Reports for: Year: Ordered:


Crystal Report Viewer
 
WARRIOR`S REWARD
www.thoroughfax.com
CHRONOLOGICAL
Codes:  
> 1st Start,  $ Stakes Race,  + Graded
Selection: (1st, 2nd, 3rd, purses > $10,000)
June 20, 2022
Updated:
Copyright 2015, Sadler LLC
Year: 2022
EMD
Clm 25000 (3up)
3rd
fst
1:35-1
1m
4
33-6-5-5
BRONZE WARRIOR
$116,045
18Jun22
Snowflake Obsidian (Holy Bull)
$25,000
WA
2015
G
B: Mr & Mrs Joe & Lola Sample   O: Clown Suit Racing   T: Wright Blaine
CT
Clm 5000 n3 (3up) StBred
2nd
fst
:53-3
4-1/2f
3
12-2-3-1
DOC ELM
$47,736
18Jun22
Oli Ravioli (Tenpins)
$14,500
WV
2018
G
($1,000 RNA FTKFEB2019 - Hip# 269)   
B: Newborne Farm   O: Ronney W Brown   T: Brown Ronney W
EVD
Clm 10000 n2 (3upF) StBred
2nd
fst
1:18-2
6-1/2f
8 3/4
13-1-3-3
CITIZENS REWARD
$38,805
17Jun22
Sweet Citizen (Proud Citizen)
$13,000
LA
2018
F
B: Farm d`Allie Racing Stable   O: Brandon Hebert   T: Ramirez Eduardo
HAW
Soc 20000 (3up)
WON
fst
1:44-4
1-1/16
3/4
40-6-5-3
COWBOYS DREAM
$106,661
17Jun22
If Angels Sang (Seattle Slew)
$20,000
KY
2016
H
($42,000  FTKOCT2017 - Hip# 1174)   
B: Judy Hicks & Kathryn Nikkel   O: Nancy Bahena   T: Bahena Fernando
PID
Clm 20000 n2 (3upF)
3rd
fst
1:38-3
1mA
4
9-1-4-3
SERENE WARRIOR
$31,354
16Jun22
Lace And Latigo (Century City*ire)
$19,000
KY
2018
F
($10,000  FTKOCT2019 - Hip# 725)   
B: LBJ Racing LLC   O: Warrior`s Reward LLC   T: Girten Tim
CBY
Alw 36000 n2 (3upF) StBred
WON
fst
1:11-4
6f
1 1/2
4-2-1-0
GYPSY REWARD
$51,720
12Jun22
Blue Gene Song (Buddha)
$36,000
MN
2019
F
($26,000  MINAUG2020 - Hip# 12)   
B: Eric Von Seggern & Mary Von Seggern   O: Xtreme Racing Stables LLC   T: Robertson McLean
CT
Alw 35100 n3 (3up) StBred
2nd
fst
:51-4
4-1/2f
3/4
11-2-2-4
RIVER WARRIOR RVF
$63,436
09Jun22
Residual Value (More Than Ready)
$35,100
WV
2018
G
B: Riverview Farms LLC   O: Rolling Hills Racing Stable LLC   T: Runco Jeff C
FL
Soc 19400C (3up)
WON
fst
1:05
5-1/2f
1 3/4
14-3-5-3
WARRIORS REVENGE
$53,477
06Jun22
Halo`s Notebook (Notebook)
$19,400
NY
2017
G
B: Patrick A Everard & Elizabeth Everard   O: Windylea Farm LLC   T: Buckley Jonathan B
CBY
Alw 31000C (3upF)
WON
fst
:58-1
5f
1 1/4
5-3-0-0
SHE`S MY WARRIOR
$107,250
05Jun22
Garden Gloves (Stormy Atlantic)
$31,000
MN
2019
F
B: Pete Mattson & Tim Padilla   O: Peter D Mattson & Tim P Padilla   T: Padilla Tim
MTH
Clm 12500 n1y (3up)
3rd
fst
1:11-3
6f
5 1/2
36-8-4-5
CACTUS JACK
$121,852
04Jun22
Miss Cactus Juice (Cactus Ridge)
$28,100
PA
2016
G
($3,000  FTMDEC2017 - Hip# 191)   
B: Karen S Farrar   O: Christina Crum   T: Russo Frank J
EVD
Clm 10000 n2 (3upF) StBred
2nd
fst
1:12-2
6f
1 1/4
12-1-2-3
CITIZENS REWARD
$36,205
02Jun22
Sweet Citizen (Proud Citizen)
$13,500
LA
2018
F
B: Farm d`Allie Racing Stable   O: Brandon Hebert   T: Ramirez Eduardo
CBY
Alw 36000 n1x (3upF) StBred
2nd
fm
1:35-1
1mT
4 1/4
3-1-1-0
GYPSY REWARD
$30,120
02Jun22
Blue Gene Song (Buddha)
$36,000
MN
2019
F
B: Eric Von Seggern & Mary Von Seggern   O: Xtreme Racing Stables LLC   T: Robertson McLean

($26,000  MINAUG2020 - Hip# 12)   
PID
Clm 20000 n2 (3upF)
3rd
fst
1:38-1
1mA
6 3/4
8-1-4-2
SERENE WARRIOR
$29,454
31May22
Lace And Latigo (Century City*ire)
$18,905
KY
2018
F
($10,000  FTKOCT2019 - Hip# 725)   
B: LBJ Racing LLC   O: Warrior`s Reward LLC   T: Girten Tim
IND
Md Sp Wt 36k (3upF) StBred
3rd
fst
1:14-2
6f
2 1/4
5-0-1-2
MOLLY`S WARRIOR
$15,120
30May22
Lady Molly (Brother Derek)
$36,000
IN
2019
F
B: Jim Edgar   O: Jim Edgar and Martin Coleman   T: Steele Brandi
DEVONPORT SY
Thai Imperial Plate (C1) Class: Class 1
Track: Synthetic Time: 1:59
3rd
1880m
SILENT LOVE
29May22
ZILLION ROSES (na)
Aus
22,500
6
2019
F
($31,102  CANSEP2011 - Hip# 319)   
GG
Clm 12500 (3up)
2nd
fm
1:44-3
1-1/16T
3
32-6-5-4
BRONZE WARRIOR
$112,295
27May22
Snowflake Obsidian (Holy Bull)
$20,000
WA
2015
G
B: Mr & Mrs Joe & Lola Sample   O: Steve Menne   T: Wright Blaine
CRANBOURNE (
Obrien Real Estate Mdn Plate Class:
Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:12
2nd
1200m
JEBEL HAFEET
27May22
DEJAVU ROCK (na)
Aus
35,000
7
2018
M
BTP
Alw 5000 start (3upF)
3rd
sy
1:11-4
6f
3 1/2
23-6-6-3
ONLY REWARD`S
$112,704
27May22
All Lute (Midnight Lute)
$15,200
IN
2017
M
($5,000  KEESEP2018 - Hip# 4422)   
B: Hidden Springs Farm   O: Thorough Crowd   T: West Ethan W
PRM
Clm 15000 n2 (3upF) StBred
2nd
fst
1:06-3
5-1/2f
1 1/4
9-1-1-1
SHY RUNNER
$17,521
22May22
Erin`s Golden Star (Cat Thief)
$19,918
IO
2017
M
($700  IOWOCT2018 - Hip# 46)   
B: Windsor Thoroughbreds   O: Jessica Jannet Alvidrez   T: Hume James
MUSWELLBROO
Dk Heavy Plant Services Mdn Class:
Maiden Track: Heavy(10) Time: 1:19
2nd
1280m
WILD
22May22
AUSVALL (na)
Aus
24,000
12
2018
M
HAW
Clm 17500 (3upF)
2nd
sy
1:46-2
-1/16Tx
4 1/2
20-4-8-2
GRAND PRIZE
$166,330
21May22
Grand Intentions (Grand Slam)
$22,000
MN
2016
M
($9,000  EASDEC2004 - Hip# 362)   
B: Scott Noble   O: Gerald E Brooks & Carl L Hess Jr   T: Brooks Gerald E
CBY
Md Sp Wt 35k (3upF) StBred
WON
fst
1:05-3
5-1/2f
6 3/4
2-1-0-0
GYPSY REWARD
$23,520
21May22
Blue Gene Song (Buddha)
$35,000
MN
2019
F
($26,000  MINAUG2020 - Hip# 12)   
B: Eric Von Seggern & Mary Von Seggern   O: Xtreme Racing Stables LLC   T: Robertson McLean
HAW
Clm 8500 (3up)
WON
fst
1:47-1
1-1/16
5
39-5-5-3
COWBOYS DREAM
$94,661
20May22
If Angels Sang (Seattle Slew)
$17,000
KY
2016
H
($42,000  FTKOCT2017 - Hip# 1174)   
B: Judy Hicks & Kathryn Nikkel   O: Nancy Bahena   T: Bahena Fernando
CT
Alw 36300 n4 (3upF) StBred
3rd
fst
1:27-1
7f
3 1/2
7-3-1-1
RIVER REWARDS RVF
$62,451
19May22
Lovers Song (Fiber Sonde)
$36,300
WV
2018
F
B: Riverview Farms LLC   O: Ronney W Brown   T: Brown Ronney W
PID
Clm 25000 n2 (3upF)
2nd
fst
1:03-2
5-1/2fA
3/4
7-1-4-1
SERENE WARRIOR
$27,554
18May22
Lace And Latigo (Century City*ire)
$20,000
KY
2018
F
B: LBJ Racing LLC   O: Warrior`s Reward LLC   T: Girten Tim

($10,000  FTKOCT2019 - Hip# 725)   
MNR
Md Sp Wt 16k (3upF)
3rd
gd
1:43-2
1mTx
4 3/4
7-0-0-1
TETHERED
$6,555
16May22
Gotit Todo (Prophet Man)
$16,500
KY
2019
F
B: Mike Crowder   O: Michael J Annechino   T: Bernardini Jay P
HAW
Clm 5000 n1y (3upF)
3rd
fst
1:03-4
5-1/2f
5 1/2
19-5-2-4
G CITY WARRIOR
$31,275
14May22
Serenada (Brahms)
$13,000
KY
2017
M
($1,200  KEEJAN2018 - Hip# 1413)   
B: Kathie Maybee   O: Lawrence J Gavilsky II   T: Watkins James M
HAW
Md Sp Wt 40k (3up) StBred
3rd
fst
1:11-4
6f
6
11-0-1-3
DASTARDLY DEEDS
$21,340
13May22
Leisurely Kin (Capote)
$40,000
IL
2017
G
B: Team Block   O: Anthony Flores   T: Candelas Blanca
CT
Alw 35100 n3 (3up) StBred
3rd
gd
:51-3
4-1/2f
1
10-2-1-4
RIVER WARRIOR RVF
$56,416
13May22
Residual Value (More Than Ready)
$35,100
WV
2018
G
B: Riverview Farms LLC   O: Rolling Hills Racing Stable LLC   T: Runco Jeff C
GAWLER (Aus)
The Terrace Function Ctr Mdn Class:
Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:07
3rd
1100m
SIR ARMINIUS
11May22
PRETTY IN THE SKY (na)
Aus
21,800
5
2019
G
IND
Alw 36000 n1x (3upF)
WON
fst
1:44-1
1mTx
hd
22-6-3-5
WELLINGTON WONDER
$263,268
09May22
Wellington Avenue (Street Cry*ire)
$36,000
IN
2017
M
($25,000  FTKOCT2018 - Hip# 36)   ($65,000  KEENOV2020 - Hip# 2887)   
B: Swifty Farm Inc   O: Swifty Farms Inc   T: Johnson Marvin A
SINGAPORE (SG
Hcp (C4) Class: Class 4 Track: Good
Time: 2:02
3rd
2000m
HERO
08May22
TOTAL LIBERTY (na)
SG
50,000
1
2018
G
HOBART (Aus)
Graham Family Funerals (C1) Class:
Class 1 Track: Soft(7) Time: 2:16
3rd
2100m
STRIKE IMPACT
08May22
ZUZANLI (na)
Aus
22,500
6
2018
G
($15,000  FTKOCT2005 - Hip# 289)   ($12,000 RNA KEESEP2005 - Hip# 1254)   
CT
Opt Clm 20000C (3upF) StBred
3rd
sy
1:21-1
6-1/2f
2
17-7-4-2
STOWE ANGEL
$190,897
06May22
Lido Lady (Lido Palace*chi)
$38,700
WV
2017
M
B: Newborne Farm   O: David M Raim   T: Runco Jeff C
CT
Clm 5000 n1y (4up)
WON
fst
1:48
1-1/16
3/4
70-12-17-12
SOUTHSIDE WARRIOR
$405,350
05May22
Bamba (Not For Love)
$16,200
MD
2013
G
($80,000  KEESEP2014 - Hip# 1826)   
B: Dark Hollow Farm   O: Cutair Racing   T: Hurley Jack
CD
Md Clm 30000 (3upF)
WON
sy
1:47-3
1-1/16
4
4-1-1-1
EARLEY ROSE
$35,340
03May22
Elizabeth Earley (English Channel)
$50,000
KY
2019
F
B: Dr Wilfrid Robinson & Limestone Thoroughbreds   O: Limestone Thoroughbreds Ltd   T: Kenneally Edd
GG
Clm 12500 (3up)
2nd
fm
1:36-4
1mT
hd
31-6-4-4
BRONZE WARRIOR
$108,295
01May22
Snowflake Obsidian (Holy Bull)
$20,000
WA
2015
G
B: Mr & Mrs Joe & Lola Sample   O: Steve Menne   T: Wright Blaine
HAW
Clm 17500 (4upF)
2nd
fst
1:43-4
1mTx
1 1/2
19-4-7-2
GRAND PRIZE
$161,930
01May22
Grand Intentions (Grand Slam)
$22,000
MN
2016
M

($9,000  EASDEC2004 - Hip# 362)   
B: Scott Noble   O: Gerald E Brooks & Carl L Hess Jr   T: Brooks Gerald E
DEVONPORT SY
Goodstone Group Mdn Class: Maiden
Track: Synthetic Time: 1:22
3rd
1350m
SILENT LOVE
01May22
ZILLION ROSES (na)
Aus
22,500
9
2019
F
($31,102  CANSEP2011 - Hip# 319)   
EVD
Md Clm 7500 (3upF)
2nd
fst
1:00-1
5f
1
5-0-1-0
KATIE`S C
$2,400
30Apr22
Say Afleet (Northern Afleet)
$10,000
LA
2019
F
($9,500  ESLSEP2020 - Hip# 125)   
B: Stewart M Madison & Channon Farm LLC   O: Terry W Vance   T: Vance Terry W
MILDURA (Aus)
Visitmildura.Com.Au Mdn Plate Class:
Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:13
WON
1200m
DON`T TELL SHERIFF
26Apr22
MEGA JEWELS (na)
Aus
35,000
6
2019
G
RANDWICK-KEN
Rabaul, New Guinea Mdn Plate Class:
Maiden Track: Heavy(9) Time: 1:07
2nd
1100m
VALENTINA EXPRESS
25Apr22
JITTERBUG (na)
Aus
60,000
10
2019
F
HOBART (Aus)
Salters Hire Hcp (C1) Class: Class 1
Track: Good(4) Time: 1:13
WON
1200m
CRYSTAL PALLAZO
24Apr22
CARNELIAN CRYSTAL (na)
Aus
22,500
4
2018
M
HOBART (Aus)
Ladbrokes Easy Form Plate (C1)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time:
1:40
2nd
1600m
STRIKE IMPACT
24Apr22
ZUZANLI (na)
Aus
22,500
5
2018
G
($15,000  FTKOCT2005 - Hip# 289)   ($12,000 RNA KEESEP2005 - Hip# 1254)   
LRL
King T Leatherbury S  (3up)
3rd
fm
1:02
5-1/2fT
2 1/4
44-8-9-6
BATTLE STATION
$
$664,255
23Apr22
Uriel (Unbridled)
$100,000
NY
2015
G
($50,000  KEENOV2015 - Hip# 2503)   
B: Lansdowne Thoroughbreds   O: Robert D Bone & Edward Rusty J Brown   T: Velazquez Daniel
HAW
Clm 13500 (4upF)
3rd
fst
1:11
6f
2 1/4
18-4-6-2
GRAND PRIZE
$157,530
23Apr22
Grand Intentions (Grand Slam)
$20,000
MN
2016
M
($9,000  EASDEC2004 - Hip# 362)   
B: Scott Noble   O: Lothenbach Stables Inc   T: Berndt Joel
SINGAPORE (SG
Hcp (C4) Class: Class 4 Track: Good
Time: 1:35
WON
1600m
HERO
23Apr22
TOTAL LIBERTY (na)
SG
50,000
4
2018
G
EVD
Clm 5000 n2y (4up)
2nd
fst
1:24-1
7f
2
45-9-8-4
OFF SIXES
$139,348
23Apr22
Miss Marta (Cure The Blues)
$10,500
KY
2016
G
($5,500  KEESEP2017 - Hip# 3318)   ($21,000  OBSMAR2018 - Hip# 471)   
B: Lothenbach Stables Inc   O: Jeremiah Branch   T: Vance James
WERRIBEE (Aus)
Ofi Weigh & Inspection Mdn Hwt
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time:
1:44
WON
1620m
SMOKIN` SOLDIER
22Apr22
ASHTRAY DIVA (na)
Aus
25,000
3
2018
G
PAKENHAM (Aus)
Trusteel Fabrications Mdn Class:
Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:40
3rd
1600m
RAYZA WARRIOR
21Apr22
TRYCENTAINE (na)
Aus
35,000
4
2018
G
CT
Alw 35100 n3 (3upF) StBred
WON
fst
1:27-3
7f
2 3/4
6-3-1-0
RIVER REWARDS RVF
$58,821
20Apr22
Lovers Song (Fiber Sonde)
$35,100
WV
2018
F
B: Riverview Farms LLC   O: Ronney W Brown   T: Brown Ronney W

IND
Alw 36000 n1x (3upF)
3rd
fst
1:04-3
5-1/2f
9 1/2
21-5-3-5
WELLINGTON WONDER
$233,028
20Apr22
Wellington Avenue (Street Cry*ire)
$36,000
IN
2017
M
($25,000  FTKOCT2018 - Hip# 36)   ($65,000  KEENOV2020 - Hip# 2887)   
B: Swifty Farm Inc   O: Swifty Farms Inc   T: Johnson Marvin A
DEVONPORT SY
Goodstone Group Mdn Class: Maiden
Track: Synthetic Time: 1:22
2nd
1350m
SILENT LOVE
18Apr22
ZILLION ROSES (na)
Aus
22,500
10
2019
F
($31,102  CANSEP2011 - Hip# 319)   
DUBBO (Aus)
Triple M&Souths Rabbitohs (C1)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(5) Time:
2:17
WON
2200m
KNIFE`S EDGE
17Apr22
BAY`S EDGE (na)
Aus
24,000
2
2017
G
TAM
Clm 5000 n1y (4up)
2nd
fst
1:10-2
6f
3/4
35-8-4-4
CACTUS JACK
$119,052
16Apr22
Miss Cactus Juice (Cactus Ridge)
$15,500
PA
2016
G
($3,000  FTMDEC2017 - Hip# 191)   
B: Karen S Farrar   O: Christina Crum   T: Azpurua Eduardo Jr
FANNIE BAY (Au
Sky Racing (Bm54) Class: Benchmark
54 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:14
3rd
1300m
GHETTO
14Apr22
GET UP STAND UP (na)
Aus
17,500
6
2018
M
($7,000  OBSAPR2003 - Hip# 292)   
CT
Clm 5000 n1y (4up)
2nd
fst
1:55
1-1/8
1/2
69-11-17-12
SOUTHSIDE WARRIOR
$395,306
14Apr22
Bamba (Not For Love)
$16,200
MD
2013
G
($80,000  KEESEP2014 - Hip# 1826)   
B: Dark Hollow Farm   O: Cutair Racing   T: Hurley Jack
MVR
Clm 4000 n1y (3up)
1P2
my
1:42-2
1m
no
24-1-3-2
IRIE ISLAND MAN
$29,086
12Apr22
Becky`s Rainbow (Indygo Shiner)
$10,900
KY
2017
G
B: Sun Valley Farm   O: Uton Wallace   T: Bailey Ricardo
ARMIDALE (Aus)
Armidale Jockey Club (C1) Class:
Class 1 Track: Soft(6) Time: 2:03
3rd
1900m
KNIFE`S EDGE
12Apr22
BAY`S EDGE (na)
Aus
24,000
2
2017
G
SWAN HILL (Aus)
The Ultima Hotel Mdn Plate Class:
Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:58
3rd
975m
DON`T TELL SHERIFF
11Apr22
MEGA JEWELS (na)
Aus
25,000
6
2019
G
HOBART (Aus)
Unique Doors & Windows Mdn Class:
Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12
WON
1200m
CRYSTAL PALLAZO
10Apr22
CARNELIAN CRYSTAL (na)
Aus
22,500
5
2018
M
WERRIBEE (Aus)
Godings Mdn Plate Class: Maiden
Track: Good(4) Time: 1:39
2nd
1600m
RAYZA WARRIOR
09Apr22
TRYCENTAINE (na)
Aus
25,000
4
2018
G
EVD
Clm 5000 n2y (4up)
2nd
fst
1:11-2
6f
3 1/4
40-5-13-5
WARRIORS GEM
$97,025
09Apr22
Savorite (Officer)
$10,500
KY
2016
H
($10,500  FTKOCT2017 - Hip# 219)   
B: Equus Farm   O: Steve Bajat   T: Magnon Jason
EVD
Md Clm 7500 (3upF) StBred
WON
fst
1:13-4
6f
11
9-1-1-3
CITIZENS REWARD
$32,035
06Apr22
Sweet Citizen (Proud Citizen)
$11,000
LA
2018
F
B: Farm d`Allie Racing Stable   O: Brava Stables LLC   T: Devereux Patrick Jr
STRIKE IMPACT
ZUZANLI (na)
5
2018
G

LAUNCESTON (A
Book Now For Good Friday Mdn
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time:
1:37
3rd
1600m
06Apr22
Aus
22,500
($15,000  FTKOCT2005 - Hip# 289)   ($12,000 RNA KEESEP2005 - Hip# 1254)   
AQU
Clm 16000 n2 (3up)
3rd
my
1:13-2
6f
4 1/4
19-1-2-5
MATTY`S MARAUDER
$60,685
01Apr22
Matanah*gb (Machiavellian)
$28,000
KY
2017
G
B: Edward Ross Lessell & Mary Jo Lessell   O: Lessell Edward R and Mary Jo   T: Donk David
CT
Clm 5000B (4up)
3rd
fst
1:27-4
7f
14 1/4
68-11-16-12
SOUTHSIDE WARRIOR
$392,093
30Mar22
Bamba (Not For Love)
$16,900
MD
2013
G
($80,000  KEESEP2014 - Hip# 1826)   
B: Dark Hollow Farm   O: Cutair Racing   T: Hurley Jack
TAM
Md Sp Wt 35k (3yo)
WON
fst
1:22
7f
5 3/4
3-1-0-0
FLUID SITUATION
$27,200
27Mar22
Volatile Vickie (Elusive Quality)
$35,000
FL
2019
C
($45,000  OBSOCT2020 - Hip# 208)   ($200,000  OBSAPR2021 - Hip# 375)   
B: Hidden Point Farm Inc   O: Curragh Stables   T: Terranova John P II
OP
Clm 30000 (4upF)
WON
fst
1:44-3
1-1/16
5 3/4
19-5-3-2
PRETTI XTREME
$132,704
26Mar22
Starship Made It (Concerto)
$46,000
KY
2017
M
($20,000  FTKOCT2018 - Hip# 1362)   
B: Dream Walkin` Farms Inc   O: Xtreme Racing Stables LLC   T: Robertson McLean
FG
Clm 15000 n3 (4up)
2nd
fst
1:10-1
6f
no
13-2-3-2
DESOTO`S WAR
$35,272
25Mar22
Smarty Bird (Smart Strike)
$20,000
KY
2017
G
($5,200  KEENOV2017 - Hip# 4097)   ($65,000  OBSJAN2020 - Hip# 250)   
B: Marylou Whitney Stables LLC   O: Dale L Henry   T: Rodriguez Eduardo
CT
Clm 5000 n2 (3up) StBred
WON
fst
:53-1
4-1/2f
3/4
10-2-2-1
DOC ELM
$44,158
25Mar22
Oli Ravioli (Tenpins)
$13,300
WV
2018
G
($1,000 RNA FTKFEB2019 - Hip# 269)   
B: Newborne Farm   O: Bush Racing Stable   T: Farrior Anthony
WELLINGTON (
One Stop Automotive Shop (C1)
Class: Class 1 Track: Heavy(9) Time:
1:45
3rd
1700m
KNIFE`S EDGE
25Mar22
BAY`S EDGE (na)
Aus
24,000
3
2017
G
TAM
Md Clm 16000 (3upF)
2DH
fst
1:43-3
1-40y
1 1/4
14-0-3-4
RANSOMS REWARD
$21,313
23Mar22
Tuberose (Candy Ride*arg)
$17,000
FL
2018
F
($7,000 RNA OBSOCT2019 - Hip# 195)   
B: Hidden Point Farm Inc   O: Arnoud W Dobber   T: Dobber Arnoud W
MVR
Clm 6500 n2 (3up)
3rd
fst
1:46
1-70y
10 3/4
22-1-2-2
IRIE ISLAND MAN
$26,301
19Mar22
Becky`s Rainbow (Indygo Shiner)
$14,100
KY
2017
G
B: Sun Valley Farm   O: Uton Wallace   T: Bailey Ricardo
CT
Alw 30800 n2 (3upF) StBred
WON
fst
1:29
7f
1 3/4
5-2-1-0
RIVER REWARDS RVF
$37,923
18Mar22
Lovers Song (Fiber Sonde)
$30,800
WV
2018
F
B: Riverview Farms LLC   O: Ronney W Brown   T: Brown Ronney W
TUP
Clm 3000B (4up)
2nd
fst
1:10-1
6f
1
41-10-5-8
P R RADIO STAR
$266,201
11Mar22
Ain`t It Sweep (End Sweep)
$11,480
KY
2015
G
($19,500  KEESEP2016 - Hip# 3559)   
B: Tonya Jurgens & Mark Toothakre   O: Brian Flood   T: Brashears Bill
FG
Md Clm 30000 (3yoF)
2nd
gd
1:47
-1/16Tx
6 1/2
3-0-1-1
EARLEY ROSE
$7,340
09Mar22
Elizabeth Earley (English Channel)
$23,000
KY
2019
F

B: Dr Wilfrid Robinson & Limestone Thoroughbreds   O: Limestone Thoroughbreds Ltd   T: Kenneally Edd
TAMWORTH (Au
The Courthouse Htl Tamworth-C1
Class: Class 1 Track: Heavy(8) Time:
1:37
2nd
1600m
KNIFE`S EDGE
06Mar22
BAY`S EDGE (na)
Aus
30,000
13
2017
G
COLAC (Aus)
Bet365 Mdn Plate Class: Maiden
Track: Heavy(9) Time: 1:44
3rd
1600m
SMOKIN` SOLDIER
06Mar22
ASHTRAY DIVA (na)
Aus
25,000
5
2018
G
CT
Clm 5000B (4up)
2nd
fst
1:48-2
1-1/16
5 1/4
67-11-16-11
SOUTHSIDE WARRIOR
$390,403
04Mar22
Bamba (Not For Love)
$15,900
MD
2013
G
($80,000  KEESEP2014 - Hip# 1826)   
B: Dark Hollow Farm   O: Cutair Racing   T: Hurley Jack
AQU
Clm 16000 n2 (4up)
2nd
fst
1:26-2
7f
11 1/4
17-1-2-4
MATTY`S MARAUDER
$57,115
19Feb22
Matanah*gb (Machiavellian)
$28,000
KY
2017
G
B: Edward Ross Lessell & Mary Jo Lessell   O: Lessell Edward R and Mary Jo   T: Donk David
MVR
Clm 6500 n2 (3up)
3rd
fst
1:41-3
1m
3 1/2
20-1-2-1
IRIE ISLAND MAN
$24,468
16Feb22
Becky`s Rainbow (Indygo Shiner)
$14,100
KY
2017
G
B: Sun Valley Farm   O: Khadeem Galloway   T: Galloway Khadeem
SWAN HILL (Aus)
The Ultima Hotel Mdn Plate Class:
Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:39
2nd
1600m
HUMPBACK
15Feb22
FANDANITA (na)
Aus
25,000
1
2018
G
TAM
Md Clm 16000 (4upF)
3rd
fst
1:12-1
6f
3 3/4
12-0-2-4
RANSOMS REWARD
$18,313
11Feb22
Tuberose (Candy Ride*arg)
$16,000
FL
2018
F
($7,000 RNA OBSOCT2019 - Hip# 195)   
B: Hidden Point Farm Inc   O: Arnoud W Dobber   T: Dobber Arnoud W
TAM
Clm 12500 (4upF)
3rd
fst
1:18-3
6-1/2f
11
24-7-2-4
MISS LIANA
$181,401
09Feb22
Holy Fashion (Holy Bull)
$18,500
KY
2017
M
($12,000 RNA FTKOCT2018 - Hip# 660)   ($25,000  OBSJUN2019 - Hip# 390)   
B: Equus Farm   O: Danny Stafford   T: Arnett Jon G
CT
Alw 31900 n3 (4up) StBred
3rd
hy
1:20-4
6-1/2f
5
7-2-1-3
RIVER WARRIOR RVF
$51,818
05Feb22
Residual Value (More Than Ready)
$31,900
WV
2018
G
B: Riverview Farms LLC   O: Rolling Hills Racing Stable LLC   T: Runco Jeff C
FG
Md Clm 30000 (3upF)
3rd
sy
1:46-3
1mTx
5
2-0-0-1
EARLEY ROSE
$2,740
03Feb22
Elizabeth Earley (English Channel)
$20,000
KY
2019
F
B: Dr Wilfrid Robinson & Limestone Thoroughbreds   O: Limestone Thoroughbreds Ltd   T: Kenneally Edd
AQU
Clm 16000 n2 (4up)
3rd
gd
1:12-2
6f
6 1/4
16-1-1-4
MATTY`S MARAUDER
$51,515
03Feb22
Matanah*gb (Machiavellian)
$28,000
KY
2017
G
B: Edward Ross Lessell & Mary Jo Lessell   O: Lessell Edward R and Mary Jo   T: Donk David
CT
Md Sp Wt 29k (46) StBred
WON
fst
:53
4-1/2f
2
7-1-2-1
DOC ELM
$34,055
02Feb22
Oli Ravioli (Tenpins)
$29,700
WV
2018
G
($1,000 RNA FTKFEB2019 - Hip# 269)   
B: Newborne Farm   O: Bush Racing Stable   T: Farrior Anthony
SINGAPORE (SG
Hcp (C4) Class: Class 4 Track: Good
Time: 1:22
2nd
1400m
HERO
02Feb22
TOTAL LIBERTY (na)
SG
50,000
2
2018
G

TAM
Clm 8000 n2 (4up)
3rd
fst
1:47-4
1-1/16
2 1/2
17-1-2-2
ACTION WARRIOR
$19,435
29Jan22
Deverell (Arch)
$14,000
KY
2017
G
($1,000  KEENOV2017 - Hip# 3958)   ($14,500 RNA KEESEP2018 - Hip# 4485)   
B: Gabriel Duignan   O: Arnoud W Dobber   T: Dobber Arnoud W
GP
Md Clm 35000 (3yoF)
3rd
fm
1:31-3
7-1/2fT
2 3/4
4-0-0-1
JAIMIE`S WARRIOR
$6,471
26Jan22
Flying K C (Tale Of The Cat)
$35,000
MD
2019
F
($20,000  FTMSEP2020 - Hip# 546)   
B: Winding Creek Farm   O: Dewberry Thoroughbreds   T: Carroll Josie
TAM
Md Clm 16000 (4upF)
2nd
fst
1:26-1
7f
3/4
11-0-2-3
RANSOMS REWARD
$16,713
21Jan22
Tuberose (Candy Ride*arg)
$14,500
FL
2018
F
($7,000 RNA OBSOCT2019 - Hip# 195)   
B: Hidden Point Farm Inc   O: Arnoud W Dobber   T: Dobber Arnoud W
OP
Clm 30000 n2 (3up)
WON
fst
1:12-1
6f
nk
19-2-3-2
SPECIAL PRYCE
$57,991
15Jan22
Star Wisper (Quiet American)
$32,000
KY
2017
G
($18,000  KEESEP2018 - Hip# 3237)   
B: Job D Turner   O: Greco Racing Stable   T: Swearingen Tom H
DED
Md Sp Wt 38k (4upF) StBred
3rd
fst
1:23-1
6-1/2f
6 1/2
6-0-1-3
CITIZENS REWARD
$22,795
13Jan22
Sweet Citizen (Proud Citizen)
$38,000
LA
2018
F
B: Farm d`Allie Racing Stable   O: Brava Stables LLC   T: Devereux Patrick Jr
FG
Clm 10000B (4up)
WON
fst
1:10
6f
5 1/2
11-2-2-2
DESOTO`S WAR
$31,272
13Jan22
Smarty Bird (Smart Strike)
$18,000
KY
2017
G
($5,200  KEENOV2017 - Hip# 4097)   ($65,000  OBSJAN2020 - Hip# 250)   
B: Marylou Whitney Stables LLC   O: Boyd L Byers   T: Forster Grant T
AQU
Clm 16000 n2 (4up)
3rd
gd
1:13-1
6f
2 1/2
15-1-1-3
MATTY`S MARAUDER
$48,155
09Jan22
Matanah*gb (Machiavellian)
$28,000
KY
2017
G
B: Edward Ross Lessell & Mary Jo Lessell   O: Lessell Edward R and Mary Jo   T: Donk David
AQU
Say Florida Sandy S  (4up) StBred
3P2
fst
1:25-3
7f
4 1/4
43-8-9-5
BATTLE STATION
$
$648,355
08Jan22
Uriel (Unbridled)
$100,000
NY
2015
G
($50,000  KEENOV2015 - Hip# 2503)   
B: Lansdowne Thoroughbreds   O: Bone Robert D and Brown Edward Rusty   T: Velazquez Daniel
SINGAPORE (SG
Hcp (C4) Class: Class 4 Track:
Synthetic Time: 1:38
WON
1600m
GOLD REWARD
08Jan22
CONTRITION (na)
SG
50,000
2
2014
G
GEELONG (Aus)
Neil Anderson B'day Wishes Mdn
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time:
1:25
3rd
1418m
SMOKIN` SOLDIER
06Jan22
ASHTRAY DIVA (na)
Aus
35,000
7
2018
G
DED
Clm 5000B (4up)
WON
fst
1:00
5f
nk
37-5-12-5
WARRIORS GEM
$93,785
06Jan22
Savorite (Officer)
$14,000
KY
2016
H
($10,500  FTKOCT2017 - Hip# 219)   
B: Equus Farm   O: Steve Bajat   T: Magnon Jason
GILGANDRA (Au
Gilgandra Toyota Mdn Hcp Class:
Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:38
2nd
1600m
A REAL RIOT
02Jan22
DESERT SAPPHIRE (na)
Aus
30,000
1
2018
G
GG
Clm 12500 (4up)
WON
fst
1:37-3
1m
hd
28-6-3-4
BRONZE WARRIOR
$103,395
02Jan22
Snowflake Obsidian (Holy Bull)
$20,000
WA
2015
G
B: Mr & Mrs Joe & Lola Sample   O: Joe & Lola Sample   T: Wong Jonathan

HANGING ROCK (
Mdn Plate Class: Maiden Track:
Good(4) Time: 1:55
3rd
1800m
HUMPBACK
01Jan22
FANDANITA (na)
Aus
15,000
1
2018
G