Reports for: Year: Ordered:


Crystal Report Viewer
 
WAR FRONT
www.thoroughfax.com
CHRONOLOGICAL
Codes:  
> 1st Start,  $ Stakes Race,  + Graded
Selection: (1st, 2nd, 3rd, purses > $10,000)
June 05, 2023
Updated:
Copyright 2015, Sadler LLC
Year: 2023
RUI
Clm 5000 n2y (3up)
2nd
gd
1:12
6f
3/4
63-9-13-9
SECRETARY AT WAR
$477,776
04Jun23
Ballet Pacifica (Minardi)
$11,000
KY
2014
G
B: Mr Joseph Allen LLC   O: Centurion Racing Partners LLC   T: Cappellucci Dick
SA
G2- Summertime Oaks  (3yoF)
2nd
fst
1:45
1-1/16
1 3/4
5-2-1-0
ANCIENT PEACE
+
$129,900
03Jun23
Deceptive Vision (A.p. Indy)
$200,000
ONT-C
2020
F
($180,000  FTSAUG2021 - Hip# 77)   ($650,000  KEEJAN2023 - Hip# 840)   
B: Sam-Son Farm   O: Boardshorts Stables LLC   T: Sadler John W
Epsom
Princess Elizabeth Stakes (group 3)
(fillies & Mares) (Class 1) (3yo+)
(1m113yds) 1mf Good To Firm
2nd
RANDOM HARVEST
+
03Jun23
Seta (na)
$100,300
2018
M
Yarmouth
Grosvenor We Bet You`ll Love Us
Handicap (Class 4) (0-80, 4yo+)
(1m3yds) 1m Good To Firm
WON
LADY EROS
01Jun23
Agreeable Miss (na)
$10,000
2019
F
Yarmouth
Grosvenor We Bet You`ll Love Us
Handicap (Class 4) (0-80, 4yo+)
(1m3yds) 1m Good To Firm
2nd
UNITED FRONT
01Jun23
Shell House (na)
$10,000
2017
G
HAW
Opt Clm 40000C (3upF)
2nd
fm
1:41-4
1-1/16T
1/2
6-2-3-0
KATHAAN
$71,100
31May23
No Fault Of Mine (Blame)
$33,000
KY
2019
F
B: Lothenbach Stables Inc   O: Lothenbach Stables Inc   T: Goldfine Mickey A
MTH
Md Sp Wt 55k (3upF)
WON
fm
1:43
1-1/16T
1 1/2
5-1-1-1
LA PACHANGA
$50,490
29May23
Tokyo Time (Medaglia D`oro)
$55,000
KY
2020
F
($450,000  KEESEP2021 - Hip# 203)   
B: Emory A Hamilton & Joseph Allen   O: Emory A Hamilton   T: McGaughey III Claude R
MTH
Clm 16000B (3up)
3rd
fm
1:42-3
1-1/16T
4 1/2
10-1-1-1
TRUPIA
$23,770
28May23
Social Queen (Dynaformer)
$26,400
KY
2018
G
B: Colts Neck Stables LLC   O: Napoles Racing Stable   T: Perez Carlos L
MTH
Cliff Hanger S  (3up)
2nd
fm
1:40-2
1-1/16T
3/4
14-3-1-4
SMOKIN` T
$
$239,060
27May23
Wine Princess (Ghostzapper)
$102,000
KY
2019
C
($295,000 RNA KEESEP2020 - Hip# 17)   
B: Dattt Farm LLC   O: DATTT Stable   T: McGaughey III Claude R
IND
Md Sp Wt 34k (3yoF)
2nd
fm
1:46
1-1/16T
1
2-0-1-0
TIMELESS ELEGANCE
$9,975
24May23
L` Age D`or (Medaglia D`oro)
$34,000
KY
2020
F
B: Courtlandt Farm   O: Courtlandt Farms   T: Thomas Jonathan
GP
Md Clm 25000 (3up)
3rd
fm
1:36-2
1mT
4
14-0-3-4
CHENTI
$47,496
20May23
Munasara (Bernardini)
$29,000
KY
2018
H
B: Shadwell Farm LLC   O: Jesus R Suarez   T: Mercado Alexis
WO
Md Sp Wt 111k (3upF)
2nd
fst
1:10-3
6fA
1 3/4
2-0-1-0
SIGN OF BEAUTY
$11,365
19May23
Sassifaction (Smart Strike)
$111,600
KY
2020
F
($775,000  FTSAUG2021 - Hip# 184)   
B: SF Bloodstock LLC   O: Live Oak Plantation   T: Casse Mark

IND
Horseshoe Indianapolis H  (3yoF)
WON
fm
1:36-4
1mT
1/2
5-2-1-2
SAFEEN
$
$171,375
17May23
Tafaneen (Dynaformer)
$150,000
KY
2020
F
($18,000  KEEJAN2022 - Hip# 364)   
B: Shadwell Farm LLC   O: Galvin Fergus and Rebecca Hillen   T: Kenneally Eddie
CD
Md Sp Wt 120k (3upF)
3rd
fm
1:36-1
1mT
2
5-0-1-2
JUST SAY SO
$37,862
13May23
Say*ire (Galileo*ire)
$120,000
KY
2020
F
($300,000  KEESEP2021 - Hip# 136)   
B: Orpendale Chelston & Wynatt   O: Green Lantern Stables LLC   T: Kenneally Eddie
MTH
Md Sp Wt 55k (3upF)
2nd
fm
1:42-1
1-1/16T
2 3/4
4-0-1-1
LA PACHANGA
$17,490
13May23
Tokyo Time (Medaglia D`oro)
$56,450
KY
2020
F
($450,000  KEESEP2021 - Hip# 203)   
B: Emory A Hamilton & Joseph Allen   O: Emory A Hamilton   T: McGaughey III Claude R
LS
Clm 25000 n2 (3up)
WON
fm
:56-1
5fT
1 1/4
11-2-1-1
CLEAT
$80,829
12May23
Amazing Shoes (Empire Maker)
$18,500
KY
2018
H
B: Claiborne Farm   O: Steven M Asmussen   T: Asmussen Steven M
Sha Tin (HK)
Tate`s Cairn Handicap (class 5) (3yo+)
(dirt) (3yo+) 6f Standard
WON
SMART FOLKS
10May23
Agreeable Miss (na)
$86,900
2017
G
LRL
Md Clm 45000 (3-5)
WON
fm
1:46-2
1-1/16T
1/2
12-1-4-1
BUNKER HILL
$76,890
06May23
Claire De Lune*ire (Galileo*ire)
$45,860
KY
2018
G
B: Joseph Allen LLC   O: Joseph Allen LLC   T: Toner James J
GG
Alw 31000 n1x (3up)
2nd
fst
1:37-3
1mTx
1/2
16-2-3-1
CAISSON
$96,860
06May23
Curvy*gb (Galileo*ire)
$31,000
KY
2018
G
B: Rhinestone Bloodstock   O: W Quinn Chin   T: Ortiz Manuel
TAM
Clm 16000 (4up)
2nd
fm
1:35-4
1mT
nk
36-1-3-12
GUNMAN
$70,740
06May23
Courtesan (Street Sense)
$20,500
KY
2017
G
B: Ramona S Bass LLC   O: Bharosay Financial and Consulting Servic   T: Manchan Bertram C
SA
G3- Senorita S  (3yoF)
WON
gd
1:12-1
6-1/2fT
nk
5-2-1-1
TEENA ELLA
+
$128,740
06May23
Beholder (Henny Hughes)
$100,000
KY
2020
F
B: Spendthrift Farm LLC   O: Spendthrift Farm LLC   T: Mandella Richard
WO
Opt Clm 50000C (3up)
4P3
fst
1:23-3
7fA
1/2
10-1-2-4
WAR STRATEGY
$72,969
06May23
Coolmore*ire (Galileo*ire)
$111,000
KY
2019
G
B: Orpendale/Chelston /Wynatt   O: Quintessential Racing Florida LLC and Pa   T: Casse Mark
GP
Md Clm 25000 (3up)
2nd
fm
1:29-4
7-1/2fT
1/2
13-0-3-3
CHENTI
$44,996
05May23
Munasara (Bernardini)
$29,000
KY
2018
H
B: Shadwell Farm LLC   O: Jesus R Suarez   T: Mercado Alexis
CD
Opt Clm 80000 n2x (3up)
WON
fm
1:35
1mT
2 1/2
13-3-0-4
SMOKIN` T
$219,060
05May23
Wine Princess (Ghostzapper)
$134,000
KY
2019
C
($295,000 RNA KEESEP2020 - Hip# 17)   
B: Dattt Farm LLC   O: DATTT  Stable   T: McGaughey III Claude R
TAM
Soc 19500 (4up)
2nd
fst
1:41-1
1-40y
1/2
19-4-4-2
WAR CROSS
$62,066
05May23
Curvy*gb (Galileo*ire)
$19,500
KY
2017
G
B: Rhinestone Bloodstock   O: Pirate Racing   T: Gatis Christos

($235,000 RNA KEENOV2017 - Hip# 227)   ($200,000  KEESEP2018 - Hip# 810)   ($12,000  WANAPR202
CD
Opening Verse S  (4up)
WON
fm
1:35-3
1mT
hd
9-6-2-0
ANNAPOLIS
$
$1,341,370
04May23
My Miss Sophia (Unbridled`s Song)
$300,000
KY
2019
C
B: Bass Stables LLC   O: Bass Racing LLC   T: Pletcher Todd A
FON
Bosselman Pump And Pantry/gus
Fonne (3up)
2nd
fst
1:45-4
1-1/16
3
21-4-1-6
MUNQAD
$
$128,367
29Apr23
Muhaawara (Unbridled`s Song)
$82,500
KY
2018
H
B: Shadwell Farm LLC   O: GSH Stable LLC   T: Gonzalez Isai V
TAM
Clm 16000 n2 (4up)
3rd
fst
1:41-1
1mTx
3
35-1-2-12
GUNMAN
$66,940
28Apr23
Courtesan (Street Sense)
$16,600
KY
2017
G
B: Ramona S Bass LLC   O: Bharosay Financial and Consulting Servic   T: Manchan Bertram C
TAM
Alw 28000 n1x (4upF)
WON
fm
1:33-2
1mT
1
10-2-2-0
SATURDAY NITE GIRL
$71,040
23Apr23
Drifting Cube*aus (Encosta De Lago*aus)
$28,000
KY
2019
F
($650,000  KEENOV2019 - Hip# 228)   
B: Elevage II LLC   O: Glen Hill Farm   T: Proctor Thomas F
GP
Md Clm 25000 (3up)
3rd
fm
1:43
1-1/16T
2 1/2
12-0-2-3
CHENTI
$39,996
22Apr23
Munasara (Bernardini)
$29,000
KY
2018
H
B: Shadwell Farm LLC   O: Jesus R Suarez   T: Mercado Alexis
KEE
Md Clm 30000 (3up)
WON
fst
1:25
7f
3
2-1-0-0
COUTH
$27,585
22Apr23
Sweet (Blame)
$47,000
KY
2020
G
B: Claiborne Farm   O: Claiborne Farm   T: Drury Thomas Jr
KEE
G2- Elkhorn S  (4up)
WON
gd
2:29-1
1-1/2T
hd
12-4-3-2
VERSTAPPEN
+
$447,846
22Apr23
Andromeda Galaxy*fr (Peintre Celebre)
$350,000
KY
2019
G
($325,000  KEESEP2020 - Hip# 39)   
B: Frank Hutchinson   O: Andrew Farm   T: Walsh Brendan P
TAM
Clm 16000 (4up)
3rd
fm
1:36-4
1mT
4 3/4
18-4-3-2
WAR CROSS
$58,666
22Apr23
Curvy*gb (Galileo*ire)
$20,500
KY
2017
G
($235,000 RNA KEENOV2017 - Hip# 227)   ($200,000  KEESEP2018 - Hip# 810)   ($12,000  WANAPR202
B: Rhinestone Bloodstock   O: Pirate Racing   T: Gatis Christos
KEE
Md Sp Wt 100k (3yoF)
3rd
gd
1:35-1
1mT
2 1/2
1-0-0-1
FRONTAL ATTACK
>
$9,250
19Apr23
Lady Of Kyushu (Smart Strike)
$100,000
KY
2020
F
B: White Birch Farm Inc   O: Peter M Brant   T: Brown Chad C
ASCOT (Aus)
V&V Walsh (Rs1mw) Class: Rest 1
Metro Win Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:51
WON
1800m
NATIONAL GUARD
15Apr23
COIN BROKER (na)
Aus
60,000
Usa
2016
G
($50,000  KEESEP2006 - Hip# 2756)   
SHA TIN (HK)
Caring Community 1400m Handicap
(class 5) (3yo+) (course C) (turf) (3yo+)
7f Good
3rd
1400m
SMART FOLKS
15Apr23
AGREEABLE MISS (na)
HK
810,000
4
2017
G
KEE
Alw 110000 n1x (3yoF)
3rd
fm
1:48-2
1-1/8T
1/2
4-1-1-2
SAFEEN
$84,075
14Apr23
Tafaneen (Dynaformer)
$110,000
KY
2020
F
($18,000  KEEJAN2022 - Hip# 364)   
B: Shadwell Farm LLC   O: Fergus Galvin and Rebecca Hillen   T: Kenneally Eddie

SA
Alw 72000 n1x (3upF)
WON
fst
1:37
1mTx
6
3-2-0-0
ANCIENT PEACE
$83,900
08Apr23
Deceptive Vision (A.p. Indy)
$72,000
ONT-C
2020
F
($180,000  FTSAUG2021 - Hip# 77)   ($650,000  KEEJAN2023 - Hip# 840)   
B: Sam-Son Farm   O: Boardshorts Stables LLC   T: Sadler John W
GG
Alw 50000 start (3up)
WON
fst
1:47
1-1/16
3/4
15-2-2-1
CAISSON
$90,660
08Apr23
Curvy*gb (Galileo*ire)
$22,000
KY
2018
G
B: Rhinestone Bloodstock   O: W Quinn Chin   T: Ortiz Manuel
EVD
Clm 20000B (4up)
WON
gd
1:41-4
1mTx
6 3/4
20-4-0-6
MUNQAD
$111,867
08Apr23
Muhaawara (Unbridled`s Song)
$19,500
KY
2018
H
B: Shadwell Farm LLC   O: Tres Potrillos Ranch Inc   T: Escobar Alison
WOLVERHAMPT
At The Races App Form Study
Handicap (Class 5) (0-75, 4yo+)
(7f36yds) 7f Standard
WON
1400m
OKEANOS
08Apr23
OCEANIQUE (na)
UK
28,000
7
2019
G
KEE
Md Sp Wt 100k (3yo)
WON
gd
1:48-4
1-1/8T
2 1/2
2-1-1-0
OPERATION TORCH
$69,875
08Apr23
Photograph (Unbridled`s Song)
$100,000
KY
2020
C
B: Joseph Allen LLC   O: Joseph Allen LLC   T: McGaughey III Claude R
KEE
Md Sp Wt 100k (3yoF)
WON
gd
1:50-2
1-1/8T
hd
5-1-1-1
HAY STACK
$89,975
07Apr23
Azaelia*fr (Turtle Bowl*ire)
$100,000
KY
2020
F
B: Joseph Allen LLC & White Birch Farm Inc   O: Peter M Brant   T: Brown Chad C
KEE
Md Sp Wt 100k (3yoF)
WON
gd
1:50-2
1-1/8T
hd
5-1-1-1
HAY STACK
$89,975
07Apr23
Azaelia*fr (Turtle Bowl*ire)
$100,000
KY
2020
F
B: Joseph Allen LLC & White Birch Farm Inc   O: Peter M Brant   T: Brown Chad C
NARROGIN (Aus)
XXXX Gold Narrogin Cup (Bm72+)
Class: BenchMark 72+ Track: Soft(5)
Time: 1:59
2nd
1900m
NATIONAL GUARD
03Apr23
COIN BROKER (na)
Aus
70,000
Usa
2016
G
($50,000  KEESEP2006 - Hip# 2756)   
SA
Md Clm 50000 (3-5)
3rd
fm
1:09
6fT
4
9-0-2-4
ADMIRAL HALSEY
$70,940
02Apr23
Aloof*ire (Galileo*ire)
$39,000
KY
2019
G
($52,000  KEESEP2006 - Hip# 2933)   
B: Whisper Hill Farm LLC   O: Rockingham Ranch   T: Miller Peter
GP
Appleton S  (4up)
3rd
fm
1:34-2
1mT
2 1/2
11-2-1-5
FORT WASHINGTON
$
$204,295
01Apr23
Azaelia*fr (Turtle Bowl*ire)
$150,000
KY
2019
C
B: Joseph Allen LLC & White Birch Farm Inc   O: Peter M Brant and Joseph Allen LLC   T: McGaughey III
CHELMSFORD C
Racing Welfare Handicap (Class 6)
(0-60, 4yo+) 7f Standard
2nd
1400m
OKEANOS
01Apr23
OCEANIQUE (na)
UK
70,000
4
2019
G
SHA TIN (HK)
Hap Mun Bay Handicap (class 5)
(3yo+) (dirt) (3yo+) 6f Slow
2nd
1200m
SMART FOLKS
29Mar23
AGREEABLE MISS (na)
HK
810,000
4
2017
G
TAM
Clm 8000 n2 (3up)
2nd
fst
1:10-3
6f
nk
33-1-2-11
GUNMAN
$65,280
26Mar23
Courtesan (Street Sense)
$14,000
KY
2017
G
B: Ramona S Bass LLC   O: Bharosay Financial and Consulting Servic   T: Manchan Bertram C

SA
Angels Flight S  (3yoF)
2nd
fm
1:13
6-1/2fT
1/2
4-1-1-1
TEENA ELLA
$
$68,740
26Mar23
Beholder (Henny Hughes)
$100,000
KY
2020
F
B: Spendthrift Farm LLC   O: Spendthrift Farm LLC   T: Mandella Richard
GP
Opt Clm 25000 n1x (4up)
WON
fm
1:42
1-1/16T
3 3/4
8-2-3-2
SIEGE OF BOSTON
$142,120
25Mar23
Peinture Rare*ire (Sadler`s Wells)
$86,000
KY
2019
C
B: Joseph Allen LLC & White Birch Farm Inc   O: Joseph Allen LLC   T: Toner James J
TP
Twinspires Kentucky Cup Classic S
(4up)
2nd
fst
1:50
1-1/8A
2 1/4
11-3-3-2
VERSTAPPEN
$
$238,983
25Mar23
Andromeda Galaxy*fr (Peintre Celebre)
$300,000
KY
2019
G
($325,000  KEESEP2020 - Hip# 39)   
B: Frank Hutchinson   O: Andrew Farm   T: Walsh Brendan P
GP
Md Clm 35000 (3yo)
2nd
fm
1:29-2
7-1/2fT
4 1/2
6-0-3-0
IMPOSTER SYNDROME
$21,426
23Mar23
Betsy Ross*ire (Galileo*ire)
$35,000
KY
2020
G
($100,000  KEESEP2021 - Hip# 975)   
B: Hinkle Farms   O: Paradise Farms Corp   T: Maker Michael J
TAM
Md Sp Wt 27k (3up)
WON
fm
2:15-2
1-3/8T
no
3-1-0-0
BOSQUE REDONDO
$18,150
22Mar23
Nemoralia (More Than Ready)
$27,000
KY
2019
C
($100,000  KEEHRA2023 - Hip# 8)   
B: Joseph Allen LLC & White Birch Farm Inc   O: Peter M Brant and Joseph Allen LLC   T: Brown Chad C
CHANTILLY (Fra)
Prix Du Canal De La Machine
(conditions) (4yo+) (all-weather Track)
(polytrack) (4yo+) 1m1f Standard
2nd
1800m
ANCIENT ROME
21Mar23
GAGNOA (na)
Fra
1,725,000
7
2019
C
($35,000  KEESEP2010 - Hip# 3207)   ($62,000 RNA OBSAPR2011 - Hip# 420)   
GG
Alw 50000 start (3up)
2nd
fst
1:39
1m
nk
14-1-2-1
CAISSON
$77,460
19Mar23
Curvy*gb (Galileo*ire)
$22,000
KY
2018
G
B: Rhinestone Bloodstock   O: W Quinn Chin   T: Ortiz Manuel
TAM
Clm 6250 (4up)
2nd
fst
1:23-4
7f
no
21-3-5-2
ALMASHRIQ
$78,774
18Mar23
Theyskens` Theory (Bernardini)
$16,000
KY
2016
G
($1,200,000  KEESEP2017 - Hip# 104)   ($50,000 RNA KEEJAN2021 - Hip# 1166)   ($20,000  FTMDEC202
B: AR Enterprises LLC   O: Daniel Pita   T: Pita Daniel
SINGAPORE (SG
Hcp (C5) Class: Class 5 Track:
Synthetic(0) Time: 1:39
2nd
1600m
ENDLESS
18Mar23
RIVER BELLE (na)
SG
30,000
5
2014
G
($18,000 RNA KEESEP2020 - Hip# 2720)   
TP
Clm 5000 n1y (4up)
2nd
fst
1:17-2
6-1/2fA
nk
28-5-4-1
ARMY SCOUT
$104,923
16Mar23
Take Charge Lady (Dehere)
$15,000
KY
2016
G
($8,000  KEEJAN2012 - Hip# 1182)   
B: Eaton   O: Jesus Racing Stable   T: Esquivel Jesus
Wolverhampton (
Spreadex Sports Lincoln Trial
Handicap (Class 2) (0-105, 4yo+)
(1m142yds) 1mf Standard
WON
ALREHB
11Mar23
Tahrir (na)
$45,500
2017
G
GP
Md Clm 25000 (3yo)
2nd
fm
1:29-3
7-1/2fT
3/4
5-0-2-0
IMPOSTER SYNDROME
$15,426
11Mar23
Betsy Ross*ire (Galileo*ire)
$32,000
KY
2020
G
($100,000  KEESEP2021 - Hip# 975)   
B: Hinkle Farms   O: Paradise Farms Corp   T: Maker Michael J

TAM
Alw 33000 n1x (4upF)
2nd
fm
1:35
1mT
1
9-1-2-0
SATURDAY NITE GIRL
$56,830
11Mar23
Drifting Cube*aus (Encosta De Lago*aus)
$33,000
KY
2019
F
($650,000  KEENOV2019 - Hip# 228)   
B: Elevage II LLC   O: Glen Hill Farm   T: Proctor Thomas F
Al Ain (UAE)
Falaj Hazza (handicap) (dirt) 5f Fast
WON
AL HADEER
10Mar23
Storybook (na)
$16,700
2016
G
HOU
Clm 15000 (4up)
3rd
fm
1:35-4
1mT
6 1/4
47-6-7-6
WAR CHEST
$215,670
10Mar23
Wine Princess (Ghostzapper)
$16,000
KY
2015
G
B: Dattt Farm LLC   O: Silva Racing LLC   T: Silva Miguel Angel
TAM
Clm 10000 (4up)
WON
fst
1:41
1-40y
5 1/4
17-4-3-1
WAR CROSS
$56,866
08Mar23
Curvy*gb (Galileo*ire)
$18,000
KY
2017
G
($235,000 RNA KEENOV2017 - Hip# 227)   ($200,000  KEESEP2018 - Hip# 810)   ($12,000  WANAPR202
B: Rhinestone Bloodstock   O: Pirate Racing   T: Gatis Christos
CHANTILLY (Fra)
Prix De Gournay (conditions) (4yo)
(all-weather Track) (polytrack) (4yo)
1m1f Standard
WON
1800m
ANCIENT ROME
07Mar23
GAGNOA (na)
Fra
14,000
5
2019
C
($35,000  KEESEP2010 - Hip# 3207)   ($62,000 RNA OBSAPR2011 - Hip# 420)   
MVR
Alw 25900 n2 (3upF)
WON
my
1:42-2
1m
7
10-2-1-1
STEPPER
$91,912
07Mar23
Amazing Shoes (Empire Maker)
$25,900
KY
2019
F
($400,000  FTKSEP2020 - Hip# 472)   ($35,000 RNA KENHRA2022 - Hip# 5224)   
B: Claiborne Farm   O: KatieRich Stables LLC   T: Leitch Daniel
TOULOUSE (Fra)
De Jolimont Maiden Stakes Class:
Track: Time: 0212
2nd
2100m
KOVATTACK
06Mar23
GALIKOVA (na)
Fra
50,000
7
2020
F
GP
G3- Canadian Turf S  (4up)
3rd
fm
1:40-1
1-1/16T
3/4
10-2-1-4
FORT WASHINGTON
+
$190,195
04Mar23
Azaelia*fr (Turtle Bowl*ire)
$150,000
KY
2019
C
B: Joseph Allen LLC & White Birch Farm Inc   O: Peter M Brant and Joseph Allen LLC   T: McGaughey III
GP
Opt Clm 62000C (4up)
3rd
fm
1:40
1-1/16T
2 1/2
12-2-0-4
SMOKIN` T
$142,140
04Mar23
Wine Princess (Ghostzapper)
$87,000
KY
2019
C
($295,000 RNA KEESEP2020 - Hip# 17)   
B: Dattt Farm LLC   O: DATTT Stable   T: McGaughey III Claude R
GP
Md Sp Wt 84k (3yo)
2nd
fm
1:40
1-1/16T
1 1/2
1-0-1-0
OPERATION TORCH
>
$13,300
03Mar23
Photograph (Unbridled`s Song)
$84,000
KY
2020
C
B: Joseph Allen LLC   O: Joseph Allen LLC   T: McGaughey III Claude R
SUN
Clm 12500B (3up)
3rd
fst
1:16
6-1/2f
2 3/4
62-9-12-9
SECRETARY AT WAR
$475,576
28Feb23
Ballet Pacifica (Minardi)
$23,400
KY
2014
G
B: Mr Joseph Allen LLC   O: Centurion Racing Partners LLC   T: Cappellucci Dick
BALLARAT (Aus)
Cvlx Miners Rest Comm Cup-Bm70
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(4)
Time: 1:36
3rd
1600m
THREEANDFOURPENCE
26Feb23
LISCANNA (na)
Aus
75,000
Usa
2015
G
Meydan (UAE)
Defender 75th Limited Edition
(handicap) (dirt) (90-105, 3yo+) 1m
Fast
3rd
UNITED FRONT
24Feb23
Shell House (na)
$66,300
2017
G

PAKENHAM (Aus)
Gayle Shacklock Mdn Plate Class:
Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:09
3rd
1200m
WAR FRONTIER
23Feb23
AGREEABLE MISS (na)
Aus
40,000
Usa
2020
C
GP
Md Clm 20000 (4up)
2nd
fm
1:27-2
7-1/2fT
nk
4-0-1-0
LUNA WARRIOR
$6,490
19Feb23
Ana Luna*gb (Dream Well*fr)
$28,000
KY
2018
G
($300,000  KEEJAN2019 - Hip# 222)   ($325,000 RNA KEESEP2019 - Hip# 226)   
B: Capital Bloodstock   O: Newtown Anner Stud Farm   T: D`Angelo Jose F
GP
Md Clm 12500 (4up)
WON
fst
1:42-4
1-1/16A
3 1/2
7-1-1-0
TRUPIA
$20,970
17Feb23
Social Queen (Dynaformer)
$21,000
KY
2018
G
B: Colts Neck Stables LLC   O: Napoles Racing Stable   T: Perez Carlos L
TP
Md Clm 15000 (3up)
WON
fst
1:10-4
6fA
7 1/4
7-1-1-1
CLEAT
$68,976
15Feb23
Amazing Shoes (Empire Maker)
$25,000
KY
2018
H
B: Claiborne Farm   O: Claiborne Farm   T: Drury Thomas Jr
GP
Opt Clm 25000 n1x (4up)
3rd
fst
1:39-3
1mTx
1 1/2
7-1-3-2
SIEGE OF BOSTON
$98,920
12Feb23
Peinture Rare*ire (Sadler`s Wells)
$86,000
KY
2019
C
B: Joseph Allen LLC & White Birch Farm Inc   O: Joseph Allen LLC   T: Toner James J
TAM
Opt Clm 32000 n2x (4up)
WON
gd
1:34-2
1mT
1 3/4
5-3-0-0
STRIKER
$87,997
12Feb23
Dreamologist (Tapit)
$28,000
KY
2018
H
B: LNJ Foxwoods   O: LNJ Foxwoods   T: Carroll Josie
SA
Md Sp Wt 67k (3yoF)
WON
fm
1:09-2
6fT
1 1/4
3-1-0-1
TEENA ELLA
$48,740
12Feb23
Beholder (Henny Hughes)
$67,000
KY
2020
F
B: Spendthrift Farm LLC   O: Spendthrift Farm LLC   T: Mandella Richard
GP
Md Sp Wt 84k (4upF)
2nd
fst
1:42-3
-1/16Tx
no
3-0-1-1
WAR PRINCESS
$26,100
12Feb23
Betterbetterbetter*ire (Galileo*ire)
$84,000
KY
2019
F
B: Whisper Hill Farm LLC   O: Whisper Hill Farm LLC   T: Pletcher Todd A
GP
Moc 40000 (4up)
2nd
fm
1:36
1mT
nk
11-0-4-1
BUNKER HILL
$50,490
10Feb23
Claire De Lune*ire (Galileo*ire)
$50,000
KY
2018
G
B: Joseph Allen LLC   O: Joseph Allen LLC   T: Toner James J
TAM
Clm 8000 (4up)
2nd
fst
1:41-1
1-40y
3/4
16-3-3-1
WAR CROSS
$46,666
10Feb23
Curvy*gb (Galileo*ire)
$17,000
KY
2017
G
($235,000 RNA KEENOV2017 - Hip# 227)   ($200,000  KEESEP2018 - Hip# 810)   ($12,000  WANAPR202
B: Rhinestone Bloodstock   O: Misfit Farms LLC   T: Bray Michael
GP
Md Sp Wt 84k (4up)
2nd
fm
2:29-3
1-1/2T
2
4-0-2-0
BORDER WAR
$28,541
08Feb23
Homebound (Dixie Union)
$84,000
KY
2019
C
B: Mr Joseph Allen LLC   O: Joseph Allen LLC   T: McGaughey III Claude R
WOLVERHAMPT
Top Odds Every Day With Betuk
Novice Stakes (Class 4) (4yo+)
(6f20yds) 6f Standard
2nd
1200m
OKEANOS
07Feb23
OCEANIQUE (na)
UK
37,500
3
2019
G
SA
G3- San Marcos S  (4up)
2nd
fm
2:01-2
1-1/4T
nk
22-4-4-5
MASTEROFFOXHOUNDS
+
$590,042
05Feb23
Outstanding*ire (Galileo*ire)
$200,000
KY
2017
H
B: Orpendale/Chelston/Wynatt   O: Rockingham Ranch   T: D`Amato Philip

RANDWICK (Aus)
Petaluma (Bm78) Class: Benchmark
78 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:09
WON
1200m
MUNITIONS
04Feb23
WAR ECHO (na)
Aus
150,000
Usa
2016
G
SANDOWN-HILLS
Catanach's Jewellers (Bm78) Class:
Benchmark 78 Track: Soft(6) Time:
1:44
2nd
1700m
THREEANDFOURPENCE
04Feb23
LISCANNA (na)
Aus
130,000
Usa
2015
G
TP
Opt Clm 40000 n2x (3up)
WON
fst
2:03
1-1/4A
nk
10-3-2-2
VERSTAPPEN
$180,983
04Feb23
Andromeda Galaxy*fr (Peintre Celebre)
$78,000
KY
2019
G
($325,000  KEESEP2020 - Hip# 39)   
B: Frank Hutchinson   O: Andrew Farm   T: Walsh Brendan P
GP
Opt Clm 62000C (4upF)
2nd
fm
1:35-3
1mT
3
13-2-3-2
FREE DATA
$118,152
29Jan23
Cassatt (Tapit)
$87,000
KY
2018
M
B: Elevage II LLC   O: Glen Hill Farm   T: Proctor Thomas F
GP
Hcp 100000 (4up)
3rd
fst
1:37-3
1-70yA
3 3/4
11-2-0-3
SMOKIN` T
$
$135,570
28Jan23
Wine Princess (Ghostzapper)
$100,000
KY
2019
C
($295,000 RNA KEESEP2020 - Hip# 17)   
B: Dattt Farm LLC   O: DATTT Stable   T: McGaughey III Claude R
SHA TIN (HK)
Red Packet Handicap (class 5) (3yo+)
(course C) (turf) (3yo+) 7f Good
WON
1400m
SMART FOLKS
24Jan23
AGREEABLE MISS (na)
HK
810,000
10
2017
G
SOUTHWELL (U
Spreadex Sports Best Premier League
Odds Handicap (Class 3) (0-95, 4yo+)
(1m13yds) 1m Standard
WON
1600m
ALREHB
23Jan23
TAHRIR (na)
UK
30,000
4
2017
G
GP
Md Sp Wt 84k (3yoF)
2nd
fm
1:42
1-1/16T
2 1/2
4-0-1-1
HAY STACK
$33,400
22Jan23
Azaelia*fr (Turtle Bowl*ire)
$84,000
KY
2020
F
B: Joseph Allen LLC & White Birch Farm Inc   O: Peter M Brant   T: Brown Chad C
GP
Md Sp Wt 84k (3yo)
3rd
fm
1:39-2
1-1/16T
6
2-0-0-2
FORT WILDERNESS
$11,700
21Jan23
Akatea*ire (Shamardal)
$84,000
KY
2020
C
B: Mr Joseph Allen LLC   O: Joseph Allen LLC   T: McGaughey III Claude R
RANDWICK (Aus)
Tab (Bm78) Class: Benchmark 78
Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:04
2nd
1100m
MUNITIONS
21Jan23
WAR ECHO (na)
Aus
150,000
Usa
2016
G
TAM
Clm 8000 n3 (4up)
WON
fst
1:45-3
1-1/16
1/2
15-3-2-1
WAR CROSS
$43,306
21Jan23
Curvy*gb (Galileo*ire)
$14,000
KY
2017
G
($235,000 RNA KEENOV2017 - Hip# 227)   ($200,000  KEESEP2018 - Hip# 810)   ($12,000  WANAPR202
B: Rhinestone Bloodstock   O: Misfit Farms LLC   T: Bray Michael
Meydan (UAE)
Virgin Radio Dubai 104.4 (handicap)
(dirt) (90-104, 3yo+) 6f Fast
3rd
ALKARAAMA
20Jan23
Agreeable Miss (na)
$66,300
2016
H
FG
Alw 51000 n1x (4upF)
WON
gd
1:50
1-1/16T
2 1/4
4-2-2-0
KATHAAN
$63,000
19Jan23
No Fault Of Mine (Blame)
$51,000
KY
2019
F
B: Lothenbach Stables Inc   O: Lothenbach Stables Inc   T: Block Chris M
FG
Alw 51000 n1x (4upF)
2nd
gd
1:50
1-1/16T
2 1/4
6-1-1-0
LOLLOPING
$44,515
19Jan23
Bounding*aus (Lonhro*aus)
$51,000
KY
2019
F

B: Stonestreet Thoroughbred Holdings LLC   O: Stonestreet Stables LLC   T: Cox Brad H
FG
Md Sp Wt 50k (3yoF)
2nd
fm
1:50-4
1-1/16T
2 1/4
3-0-1-1
JUST SAY SO
$21,300
16Jan23
Say*ire (Galileo*ire)
$50,000
KY
2020
F
($300,000  KEESEP2021 - Hip# 136)   
B: Orpendale Chelston & Wynatt   O: Green Lantern Stables LLC   T: Kenneally Eddie
Meydan (UAE)
Dvcc Adventure (handicap) (dirt)
(60-93, 3yo+) 6f Fast
2nd
AL HADEER
15Jan23
Storybook (na)
$20,900
2016
G
Jebel Ali (UAE)
Commercial Bank Of Dubai Cup
(handicap) (dirt) (80-110, 3yo+) 6f Fast
3rd
ALKARAAMA
14Jan23
Agreeable Miss (na)
$20,100
2016
H
GP
Md Sp Wt 84k (4upF)
3rd
fm
1:36-1
1mT
1 1/2
2-0-0-1
WAR PRINCESS
$12,100
14Jan23
Betterbetterbetter*ire (Galileo*ire)
$84,000
KY
2019
F
B: Whisper Hill Farm LLC   O: Whisper Hill Farm LLC   T: Pletcher Todd A
GP
Moc 40000 (4up)
2nd
fm
1:28-4
7-1/2fT
1 3/4
3-0-2-1
WAR BEAT
$25,930
13Jan23
Song Of Bernadette (Bernardini)
$50,000
FL
2019
C
($585,000 RNA KEESEP2020 - Hip# 401)   
B: Bridlewood Farm   O: Bridlewood Farm   T: Walsh Brendan P
SUN
Opt Clm 20000 n1x (4up)
2nd
fst
1:17-2
6-1/2f
1 3/4
61-9-12-8
SECRETARY AT WAR
$473,236
10Jan23
Ballet Pacifica (Minardi)
$36,400
KY
2014
G
B: Mr Joseph Allen LLC   O: Centurion Racing Partners LLC   T: Cappellucci Dick
SHA TIN (HK)
Beacon Hill Handicap (class 5) (3yo+)
(dirt) (3yo+) (1m55yds) 1m Standard
3rd
1650m
SMART FOLKS
08Jan23
AGREEABLE MISS (na)
HK
810,000
8
2017
G
TAM
Md Sp Wt 32k (3yoF)
3rd
fst
1:24
7f
4 3/4
1-0-0-1
LA PACHANGA
>
$2,750
07Jan23
Tokyo Time (Medaglia D`oro)
$32,000
KY
2020
F
($450,000  KEESEP2021 - Hip# 203)   
B: Emory A Hamilton & Joseph Allen   O: Emory A Hamilton   T: McGaughey III Claude R
SA
Md Sp Wt 67k (3yoF)
3rd
gd
1:10-3
6f
6 1/2
2-0-0-1
TEENA ELLA
$8,540
06Jan23
Beholder (Henny Hughes)
$67,000
KY
2020
F
B: Spendthrift Farm LLC   O: Spendthrift Farm LLC   T: Mandella Richard
FG
Md Sp Wt 50k (3yo)
WON
fst
1:54-2
1-1/8Tx
3 3/4
1-1-0-0
WILLAKENZIE
>
$30,000
05Jan23
Road To Victory (Quality Road)
$50,000
KY
2020
C
($575,000 RNA KEESEP2021 - Hip# 127)   
B: Stonestreet Thoroughbred Holdings LLC   O: Stonestreet Stables LLC   T: Cox Brad H
SHA TIN (HK)
Yew Handicap (div Ii) (class 5) (3yo+)
(course C) (turf) (3yo+) 7f Good
2nd
1400m
SMART FOLKS
01Jan23
AGREEABLE MISS (na)
HK
810,000
12
2017
G