Reports for: Year: Ordered:


Crystal Report Viewer
 
AMERICAN PHAROAH
www.thoroughfax.com
CHRONOLOGICAL
Codes:  
> 1st Start,  $ Stakes Race,  + Graded
Selection: (1st, 2nd, 3rd, purses > $10,000)
September 18, 2023
Updated:
Copyright 2015, Sadler LLC
Year: 2023
LRC
Los Alamitos Special S  (3up) Rstr
2nd
fst
1:42-3
1-1/16
3 1/2
20-3-8-2
AMERICAN ADMIRAL
$
$254,620
17Sep23
Escampette (Smart Strike)
$75,000
KY
2018
G
($340,000  KEENOV2018 - Hip# 767)   ($1,300,000  KEESEP2019 - Hip# 382)   
B: Dixiana Farms LLC   O: Donnie Crevier   T: Yakteen Tim
NOWRA
2nd
1600m
STASERA
17Sep23
SILENTLY (na)
Aus
27,000
7
2019
M
EAGLE FARM
3rd
2412m
MIGHTY WILLIE
16Sep23
WIND BENDER (na)
Aus
85,000
6
2018
G
PIM
Md Sp Wt 52k (2yo)
3rd
gd
1:00-1
5fT
3/4
1-0-0-1
OUR LEGAL TENDER
>
$5,200
16Sep23
Takethedoeandrun (Arch)
$59,140
FL
2021
G
B: Live Oak Stud   O: Live Oak Plantation   T: Trombetta Michael J
KEMBLA GRANG
WON
1500m
RIFF ROCKET
14Sep23
MISSILE CODA (na)
Aus
42,000
3
2020
G
SANDOWN-HILLS
WON
1500m
ALWAYS HAPI
13Sep23
CARRIBEAN SUNSET (na)
Aus
50,000
4
2018
G
TDN
Alw 28000 n1x (3up)
WON
fst
1:10-4
6f
1 1/2
15-5-1-1
RHYTHMIC RULER
$80,674
13Sep23
Dancing General (General Meeting)
$28,000
KY
2018
G
($190,000  KEESEP2019 - Hip# 340)   
B: Jack Swain III   O: Gene Austin   T: West Aaron M
IND
Clm 5000B (3up)
3rd
fst
1:06-2
5-1/2f
1 3/4
13-2-1-2
SWISS GUARD
$40,912
13Sep23
Swiss Alps (Majesticperfection)
$14,000
KY
2020
C
B: Deron Pearson   O: Brittany A Vanden Berg and Everett Tayl   T: Vanden Berg Brittany A
WODONGA
Carlton Draught (Bm58) Race 8 -
Carlton Draught (Bm58) (1590m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(5)
Time: 1:36
WON
1590m
PRINCESS NEFERTITI
11Sep23
LEAMINGTON (na)
Aus
27,000
6
2018
M
KD
Alw 50000 start (3up)
WON
fm
1:35-3
1mT
2
12-3-0-4
AMERICAN DIAMOND
$146,375
10Sep23
Causeway Lady (Giant`s Causeway)
$70,000
KY
2018
G
($9,000 RNA OBSAPR2003 - Hip# 738)   
B: John C Oxley   O: Kenneth L Ramsey   T: Joseph Saffie A Jr
EMD
Md Clm 15000 (2yoF)
WON
fst
1:05-4
5-1/2f
3 1/4
5-1-0-1
AMERICAN TSUNAMI
$13,760
10Sep23
Sine Wave (Big Brown)
$13,500
KY
2021
F
($145,000 RNA KEEJAN2022 - Hip# 753)   ($115,000  KEESEP2022 - Hip# 1604)   
B: Mulholland Springs LLC   O: Justin R Evans and John D Haas   T: Evans Justin
KD
Md Sp Wt 150k (3up)
WON
fm
1:23-1
7fT
hd
5-1-1-0
BAIE LONGUE
$116,556
10Sep23
Brienza (Bernardini)
$150,000
KY
2020
G
($250,000  OBSAPR2022 - Hip# 211)   
B: Robert Low & Lawana Low   O: Andrew Farm   T: Mott William I
KD
Alw 160000 n1x (3upF)
WON
fm
2:08-2
1-5/16T
3 1/4
9-2-1-1
GOOD AMERICAN
$83,348
10Sep23
Parvaneh*ire (Holy Roman Emperor*ire)
$160,000
GB
2019
F
B: Pursuit of Success LLC   O: Andrew Rosen   T: McGaughey III Claude R

CASTERTON
AG Warehouse Heywood Mdn Plate
Race 1 - AG Warehouse Heywood Mdn
Plate (1800m) Class: Maiden Track:
Soft(6) Time: 1:52
3rd
1800m
PHAROAH`S JOY
10Sep23
MA JOIE (na)
Aus
27,000
7
2019
G
DEL
Md Sp Wt 57k (3up)
2nd
fm
1:43-1
1-1/16T
3
4-0-2-0
AMANI`S TIGER
$20,300
09Sep23
Amani*chi (Morning Raider*ire)
$57,000
KY
2020
C
B: International Equities Holding Inc   O: Sumaya US Stable   T: Motion H Graham
BTP
Clm 12500 n2 (3upF)
2nd
fm
:56-1
5fT
2
16-1-4-1
BLUE LILY
$51,047
08Sep23
Winnie Dixie (Dixie Union)
$13,600
KY
2018
M
($295,000 RNA FTKJUL2019 - Hip# 110)   ($35,000 RNA FTKHRA2022 - Hip# 467)   ($2,500 RNA
KEEJAN2023 - Hip# 1123)   
B: Mrs Fitriani Hay   O: Jerry Jamgotchian   T: Reed Eric R
CNL
Md Sp Wt 60k (2yo)
3rd
fm
1:02-4
5-1/2fT
6 1/4
3-0-0-2
LEGENDARY PHANTOM
$11,800
07Sep23
Ghostly Win (Ghostzapper)
$60,000
FL
2021
C
B: Live Oak Stud   O: Live Oak Plantation   T: Trombetta Michael J
DEL
Alw 38500 n1x (3upF)
3P2
fm
1:39-4
1-70yT
nk
29-2-7-3
YOUENS
$194,004
07Sep23
Swoop And Strike (Smart Strike)
$38,500
ONT-C
2018
M
($250,000  KEESEP2019 - Hip# 133)   
B: Sam-Son Farm   O: Jaroslaw B Kowalczyk   T: Nixon Justin
IND
Md Sp Wt 34k (2yoF)
WON
fm
1:37-1
1mT
4 1/2
2-1-1-0
ABEYANCE
$26,400
06Sep23
Antipathy (A.p. Indy)
$34,000
KY
2021
F
B: Godolphin   O: Godolphin LLC   T: Harty Eoin
SAR
Md Sp Wt 136k (3up)
WON
fm
1:02-1
5-1/2fT
1/2
6-1-2-2
AMERICAN KNOW HOW
$123,750
04Sep23
Kimberlea K (Indian Evening)
$136,500
KY
2020
C
($25,000  KEENOV2020 - Hip# 683)   
B: Jason Litt SB Racing LLC & Zayat Stables   O: Reagan Jack Racing Hickey John M McK   T: Morley Tho
SAR
Bernard Baruch S  (4up)
WON
fm
1:40-3
1-1/16T
2 3/4
18-5-4-2
PIONEERING SPIRIT
$
$443,250
04Sep23
Foundation Spirit (Giant`s Causeway)
$150,000
KY
2019
G
($50,000 RNA KEESEP2020 - Hip# 1370)   
B: International Equities Holding Inc   O: A Bianco Holding Limited   T: Rice Linda
WARRNAMBOOL
2nd
1000m
RIVERINA POWER
04Sep23
RUBI DEE (na)
Aus
27,000
8
2020
F
GEELONG
ConnectTel Mdn Plate Race 2 -
ConnectTel Mdn Plate (1100m) Class:
Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:03
2nd
1100m
PHARARI
03Sep23
ANDES (na)
Aus
37,500
7
2020
F
MUDGEE
Perfectly Sorted Plate (C1) Race 1 -
Perfectly Sorted Plate (C1) (1850m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time:
1:55
WON
1850m
SUBSCRIBE ME
03Sep23
ANGEL FACE (na)
Aus
27,000
6
2019
G
DMR
Shared Belief S  (3yo)
1DH
fst
1:37-1
1mA
8
5-2-1-2
TAHOE SUNRISE
$
$126,360
03Sep23
Koodori Dawn (Tale Of The Cat)
$125,000
KY
2020
C
($310,000  KEESEP2021 - Hip# 1122)   
B: Mr & Mrs David Garner   O: Pegram Watson or Weitman   T: Baffert Bob
KD
Md Sp Wt 150k (2yoF)
3rd
fm
1:35-4
1mT
5 3/4
2-0-0-1
AARALYN
$16,600
02Sep23
War Office (War Front)
$150,000
KY
2021
F

($27,000 RNA KEESEP2022 - Hip# 2503)   
B: Katherine Lurie   O: Katherine Lurie   T: Hiles Jeff A
KD
G3- Big Ass Fans Music City S  (3yoF)
3rd
fm
1:15
6-1/2fT
1 3/4
8-2-2-2
BLING
+
$315,050
02Sep23
Blonde Bomber (Fort Larned)
$1,000,000
KY
2020
F
($14,000  KEESEP2005 - Hip# 3375)   ($25,000  OBSWIN2005 - Hip# 153)   ($25,000  BARMAR2006 -
Hip# 129)   
B: Clarkland Farm LLC   O: G Watts Humphrey Jr   T: Oliver Victoria
MTH
Opt Clm 30000 n2x (3up)
WON
fm
1:49-1
1-1/8T
2 1/2
9-4-0-2
FOREVER SOUPER
$143,893
02Sep23
Mighty Souper (War Front)
$60,000
FL
2019
G
B: Live Oak Stud   O: Live Oak Plantation   T: Trombetta Michael J
KD
Md Sp Wt 150k (2yoF)
WON
fm
1:35-4
1mT
3 1/4
3-1-1-0
PHAROAH`S WINE
$110,200
02Sep23
Sweeping Paddy (Paddy O`prado)
$150,000
KY
2021
F
B: Pacella Racing Frank L Jones & Nancy Delony Frank Shoop   O: William Pacella and Nancy Delony   T
HAWKESBURY
WON
2000m
STATE OF AMERICA
02Sep23
STATE THE OBVIOUS (na)
Aus
42,000
3
2019
G
RP
Alw 37000 n4 (3up)
2nd
fst
1:38-3
1m
1/2
21-3-4-4
TIZ LIFE
$123,964
02Sep23
Tiz Miz Sue (Tiznow)
$37,000
KY
2018
H
($190,000 RNA KEESEP2019 - Hip# 156)   
B: CresRan LLC   O: Cres Ran LLC   T: Craddock Kari
SAR
Clm 25000 n2 (3up)
2nd
fst
1:23-3
7f
2
16-1-3-2
RUN SMITTY RUN
$69,711
01Sep23
Mir Cat (Tale Of The Cat)
$45,000
KY
2018
G
($50,000  KEESEP2019 - Hip# 4620)   ($180,000  FTMMAY2020 - Hip# 114)   
B: Bell Tower Thoroughbreds   O: Diodoro Robertino   T: Diodoro Robertino
SAR
Alw 149500 n1x (3upF)
2nd
gd
1:43-1
1-1/16T
1
10-1-3-0
SWOOP TO FINISH
$135,016
01Sep23
Swoop And Strike (Smart Strike)
$149,500
ONT-C
2019
F
($110,000  KEENOV2022 - Hip# 956)   
B: Sam-Son Farm   O: November Hill   T: Mott William I
BENDIGO
Apiam Animal Health (Bm64) Race 8 -
Apiam Animal Health (Bm64) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(4)
Time: 1:24
2nd
1400m
ALWAYS HAPI
31Aug23
CARRIBEAN SUNSET (na)
Aus
35,000
2
2018
G
DMR
Opt Clm 40000 n1x (3upF)
3rd
fm
:57-1
5fT
2
3-1-0-1
HALFWAY TO NOWHERE
$32,940
31Aug23
Tzawonderfulspring (Tiz Wonderful)
$83,000
KY
2020
F
($30,000  KEESEP2021 - Hip# 2565)   
B: Hubert H Vester Jr   O: Haynes Noyes or Smolich et al   T: Thomas Jamey
KD
Alw 180000C (3up)
2nd
fm
1:33-3
1mT
hd
26-4-5-2
OCEAN ATLANTIQUE
$368,870
31Aug23
Tare Green (Giant`s Causeway)
$180,000
KY
2017
G
($275,000  KEESEP2018 - Hip# 490)   ($180,000  FTKHRA2021 - Hip# 663)   
B: Indian Creek   O: Three Diamonds Farm   T: Maker Michael J
WAGGA
3rd
1600m
PRINCESS NEFERTITI
31Aug23
LEAMINGTON (na)
Aus
30,000
12
2018
M
HAW
Opt Clm 62000 n1x (3yoF)
WON
fst
1:11
6f
5
11-5-1-1
WILMA MANKILLER
$111,900
31Aug23
Julia Tutwiler (Pulpit)
$39,000
FL
2020
F
B: Carolyn M Wilson   O: Carolyn Wilson   T: Rivelli Larry
SAR
Opt Clm 62000 n1x (3yo)
2nd
gd
1:37
1mTx
nk
4-1-1-0
ANTARES
$46,230
30Aug23
Alpha Centauri (Dynaformer)
$149,500
KY
2020
G

($12,000  TEXAUG2012 - Hip# 71)   
B: Overbrook Farm   O: Mathiesen Mark Williams Latham Polge   T: Morey William E
PID
Clm 5000 n1y (3up)
2nd
fst
1:43-2
1-70yA
1/2
26-4-8-0
EXPRESS PHAROAH
$101,200
30Aug23
Sea Queen (Lemon Drop Kid)
$12,000
KY
2017
G
($90,000  KEESEP2018 - Hip# 1582)   ($100,000 RNA FTFMAR2019 - Hip# 125)   
B: The Neuman Group   O: JGW Stables Inc   T: Bowersock Maria
HAW
Clm 20000B (3up)
3rd
fst
1:43-2
1-70y
2 1/2
24-4-3-5
GLOBAL EMPIRE
$83,825
30Aug23
You Make Luvin Fun (A.p. Indy)
$21,000
KY
2018
G
B: Mount Brilliant Farm & Ranch LLC   O: Andres Pantoja   T: Spagnola Ida
DEL
Clm 16000 n2 (3up)
2nd
fm
1:43-3
1-1/16T
1/2
11-1-2-2
HUSBAND MATERIAL
$50,665
30Aug23
Haysee (Orientate)
$19,000
KY
2019
G
($195,000 RNA OBSMAR2021 - Hip# 543)   
B: AJ Suited LLC   O: AJ Suited Racing Stable LLC   T: Toner James J
DOOMBEN
Sky Racing (Bm68) Race 4 - Sky
Racing (Bm68) (2060m) Class:
Benchmark 68 Track: Good(4) Time:
2:08
WON
2060m
MIGHTY WILLIE
30Aug23
WIND BENDER (na)
Aus
38,000
7
2018
G
SAR
Md Sp Wt 136k (2yoF)
2nd
my
1:09-4
6f
5 3/4
2-0-1-0
WASKESIU
$27,300
30Aug23
Finn`s Girl (Bernardini)
$136,500
ONT-C
2021
F
B: Chiefswood Stables Limited   O: Chiefswood Stables Limited   T: Mott William I
NEWCASTLE
Jennings Print Midway Mdn Plate
Race 1 - Jennings Print Midway Mdn
Plate (900m) Class: Maiden Track:
Good(4) Time: 0:51
2nd
900m
DRUMS OF WAR
29Aug23
WAR HEROINE (na)
Aus
45,000
4
2020
G
($14,000  EASSEP2010 - Hip# 421)   
PAKENHAM SYN
3rd
1200m
AMERICAN LIAISON
28Aug23
SECRET LIAISON (na)
Aus
27,000
9
2019
G
SUNSHINE COAS
Johnston Racing Hcp (C2) Race 8 -
Johnston Racing Hcp (C2) (1600m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time:
1:37
WON
1600m
ANCIENT EGYPT
27Aug23
SPICED (na)
Aus
50,000
2
2018
G
TIM
Opt Clm 30000 n2x (3upF)
3rd
fst
1:17-3
6-1/2f
3 1/2
10-3-0-1
OUR LIBERTY BELLE
$94,316
27Aug23
Successful Song (Successful Appeal)
$56,680
FL
2020
F
B: Live Oak Stud   O: Live Oak Plantation   T: Trombetta Michael J
NOWRA
3rd
1400m
STASERA
27Aug23
SILENTLY (na)
Aus
27,000
10
2019
M
ELP
Clm 25000 (3up)
2nd
fst
1:10-4
6f
4 3/4
16-6-2-3
SUMMER SPLASH
$187,077
27Aug23
Our Love Tap (Tapit)
$34,000
KY
2017
G
B: Gary & Mary West Stables Inc   O: Cordis A Brown   T: Gibson Dewayne C
NEWMAN
3rd
1200m
KING HALLOWELL
26Aug23
TOP GIRL (na)
Aus
16,000
3
2019
G
7-2-1-1
MADAMOUSSEPOUSSE
$56,626
In Full Compliance (Smart Strike)
KY
2019
F

RP
Alw 36000 n3 (3upF)
3rd
fst
1:04-1
5-1/2f
8
26Aug23
$36,000
($150,000  KEESEP2020 - Hip# 1014)   ($10,000  KEEJAN2023 - Hip# 836)   
B: Springhouse Farm   O: Linda Mazoch Michael J Mazoch and Aus   T: Gustafson Austin
SAR
G1- Resorts World Casino Sword
Dancer S (3up)
3rd
yl
2:29-1
1-1/2T
10
17-4-4-2
PIONEERING SPIRIT
+
$360,750
26Aug23
Foundation Spirit (Giant`s Causeway)
$750,000
KY
2019
G
($50,000 RNA KEESEP2020 - Hip# 1370)   
B: International Equities Holding Inc   O: A Bianco Holding Limited   T: Rice Linda
IND
Alw 30000 start (3up)
3rd
fst
1:03-2
5-1/2f
12 3/4
14-4-1-1
RHYTHMIC RULER
$63,874
26Aug23
Dancing General (General Meeting)
$32,000
KY
2018
G
($190,000  KEESEP2019 - Hip# 340)   
B: Jack Swain III   O: Gene Austin   T: West Aaron M
MURWILLUMBAH
TAB It's On Mdn Plate Race 4 - TAB
It's On Mdn Plate (1550m) Class:
Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:34
3rd
1550m
NASSAU COUNTY
25Aug23
TRIBAND (na)
Aus
30,000
5
2018
G
BAIRNSDALE
WON
1600m
WAIPIO
21Aug23
DEER VALLEY (na)
Aus
27,000
12
2018
M
Deauville (FR)
Sumbe Prix Jean Romanet (group 1)
(4yo+ Fillies & Mares) (round Course)
(turf) (4yo+) 1m2f Very Soft
3rd
ABOVE THE CURVE
+
20Aug23
Fabulous (na)
$223,600
2019
F
($230,000  KEENOV2007 - Hip# 427)   ($340,000  KEESEP2008 - Hip# 182)   
PRM
Alw 7500 start (3upF)
3rd
fst
1:11-2
6f
9 1/4
21-4-4-4
QUEEN CORDELIA
$66,688
20Aug23
A Better Breeze (Dixieland Band)
$17,300
ONT-C
2018
M
($270,000  KEESEP2019 - Hip# 711)   
B: Stan Dodson   O: D and L Farms   T: Martinez Kelli
DMR
Opt Clm 80000C (3up)
3rd
fm
1:34-1
1mT
1 1/2
9-2-1-1
CASTLE LEOCH
$166,905
19Aug23
Fontanne (Distorted Humor)
$84,000
KY
2019
G
($220,000  KEESEP2020 - Hip# 587)   
B: Sierra Farm   O: Sayjay Racing LLC   T: Papaprodromou George
MTH
Alw 57500 n1x (3upF)
3rd
fm
1:44-1
1-1/16T
3
8-1-1-1
GOOD AMERICAN
$32,348
19Aug23
Parvaneh*ire (Holy Roman Emperor*ire)
$58,825
GB
2019
F
B: Pursuit of Success LLC   O: Andrew Rosen   T: McGaughey III Claude R
SAR
Md Sp Wt 136k (2yo)
2nd
fst
1:39-1
-1/16Tx
5
2-0-1-0
HOULTON
$21,630
19Aug23
Kathryn The Wise (Uncle Mo)
$136,500
KY
2021
C
B: Lawrence Goichman   O: Goichman Lawrence   T: Maker Michael J
CAIRNS
2nd
1500m
SILLMAN
19Aug23
CHOICE OF COLOURS (na)
Aus
50,000
7
2018
M
NEWCASTLE
2nd
1600m
STATE OF AMERICA
19Aug23
STATE THE OBVIOUS (na)
Aus
42,000
2
2019
G
CNL
Clm 12500 n2 (3upF)
WON
fm
1:43-2
1-1/16T
no
15-2-1-2
ANDIE ONE
$55,500
18Aug23
Crying Shame (Street Cry*ire)
$28,000
KY
2018
M
($125,000 RNA KEESEP2019 - Hip# 328)   
B: Summerhill Stud   O: Andie Biancone and Patrick L Biancone R   T: Cazares Laura
MTH
Clm 40000B (3up)
2nd
fm
1:44-3
1-1/16T
4 1/4
10-1-1-3
CRAFTY KING
$27,524
18Aug23
Crafty`s Way (Giant`s Causeway)
$34,350
KY
2020
G

($30,000  FTKNOV2020 - Hip# 146)   ($95,000  FTKJUL2021 - Hip# 137)   
B: Khalid Mishref Alkahtani   O: Team Equistaff LLC   T: Bennett Gerald S
SEYMOUR
Haeusler's (Bm64) Race 9 - Haeusler's
(Bm64) (1300m) Class: Benchmark 64
Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:18
2nd
1300m
ALWAYS HAPI
17Aug23
CARRIBEAN SUNSET (na)
Aus
35,000
1
2018
G
SAR
Clm 40000 n2 (3up)
2nd
fst
1:17-2
6-1/2f
1 1/4
17-1-1-3
WESTERN GHENT
$133,505
17Aug23
Luzmimi Princess (Malibu Moon)
$52,000
KY
2020
C
($80,000  KEESEP2021 - Hip# 1152)   
B: Dixiana Farms LLC   O: Ghent Bob Ghent Ann Lukas Laurie an   T: Lukas D Wayne
HAW
Clm 12500B (3up)
3rd
fst
1:12
6f
1 3/4
12-2-1-1
SWISS GUARD
$39,512
16Aug23
Swiss Alps (Majesticperfection)
$18,000
KY
2020
C
B: Deron Pearson   O: Brittany A Vanden Berg & Everett Taylor   T: Vanden Berg Brittany A
SAR
Alw 149500 n1x (3upF)
WON
fst
1:09-4
6f
5
2-2-0-0
THREE RIVERS
$112,750
16Aug23
Flying Spur (Giant`s Causeway)
$149,500
KY
2020
F
B: Mike G Rutherford   O: Rutherford Mike G   T: Mott William I
FL
Opt Clm 20000C (3up)
WON
gd
1:43-3
1-70y
nk
19-6-3-2
AMERICA`S JUSTICE
$105,549
15Aug23
Undercover Justice (Lawyer Ron)
$26,000
KY
2018
H
($320,000 RNA KEESEP2019 - Hip# 170)   
B: Bill Justice   O: Beth Miller-Saul and Mark Bartholomew   T: Miller-Saul Beth
BROOME
Broome Toyota Hcp (C1) Race 5 -
Broome Toyota Hcp (C1) (1300m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time:
1:16
3rd
1300m
KING HALLOWELL
15Aug23
TOP GIRL (na)
Aus
20,000
3
2019
G
GUNNEDAH
Cool Blue Ice Mdn Plate Race 1 - Cool
Blue Ice Mdn Plate (1600m) Class:
Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:38
2nd
1600m
SUBSCRIBE ME
15Aug23
ANGEL FACE (na)
Aus
30,000
6
2019
G
BEAUMONT
Lees Racing Country Mdn Plate Race
3 - Lees Racing Country Mdn Plate
(1150m) Class: Maiden Track:
Heavy(8) Time: 1:11
WON
1150m
DAMASCUS GATE
14Aug23
CARAVAN (na)
Aus
30,000
8
2020
G
SAR
Md Sp Wt 136k (3up)
2nd
fm
1:02-2
5-1/2fT
1 1/2
5-0-2-2
AMERICAN KNOW HOW
$66,000
13Aug23
Kimberlea K (Indian Evening)
$136,500
KY
2020
C
($25,000  KEENOV2020 - Hip# 683)   
B: Jason Litt SB Racing LLC & Zayat Stables   O: Reagan Jack Racing Hickey John M McK   T: Morley Tho
LAD
Alw 25000 n2 (3up)
WON
fm
1:34-3
1mT
2 3/4
7-2-0-1
MAZUMA
$78,280
13Aug23
Moth*ire (Galileo*ire)
$25,000
KY
2019
G
($200,000  KEESEP2020 - Hip# 711)   
B: Orpendale Chelston & Wynatt   O: Winchell Thoroughbreds LLC   T: Asmussen Steven M
WAGGA
3rd
1300m
PRINCESS NEFERTITI
13Aug23
LEAMINGTON (na)
Aus
27,000
3
2018
M
MTH
Md Sp Wt 57k (2yo)
3rd
fst
1:12-2
6f
11 1/2
1-0-0-1
SPANISH PHAROAH
>
$5,750
13Aug23
Elevenses (More Than Ready)
$57,500
KY
2021
C
B: Yeguada Centurion SL   O: Centurion Thoroughbreds Racing LLC   T: Rodriguez Darien
10-4-1-1
WILMA MANKILLER
$88,500
Julia Tutwiler (Pulpit)
FL
2020
F

HAW
Opt Clm 62000 n1x (3yoF)
WON
fst
1:10-3
6f
8 3/4
13Aug23
$39,000
B: Carolyn M Wilson   O: Carolyn Wilson   T: Rivelli Larry
LRL
Alw 54000 n1x (3upF)
3rd
fm
1:48
1-1/8T
3
28-2-6-3
YOUENS
$186,304
13Aug23
Swoop And Strike (Smart Strike)
$54,600
ONT-C
2018
M
($250,000  KEESEP2019 - Hip# 133)   
B: Sam-Son Farm   O: Jaroslaw B Kowalczyk   T: Nixon Justin
LRL
Md Sp Wt 52k (2yo)
3rd
fm
1:03-3
5-1/2fT
3/4
2-0-0-1
LEGENDARY PHANTOM
$5,800
12Aug23
Ghostly Win (Ghostzapper)
$58,840
FL
2021
C
B: Live Oak Stud   O: Live Oak Plantation   T: Trombetta Michael J
SAR
Clm 35000 n2 (3upF)
WON
fst
1:05-2
5-1/2fTx
6 3/4
9-2-1-1
MAGNILOQUENT
$65,322
11Aug23
Searchingforahero (Officer)
$50,000
KY
2019
F
($20,000 RNA KEEJAN2007 - Hip# 2029)   ($11,000  KEESEP2007 - Hip# 3619)   
B: Wesley Ward   O: Ward Wesley A   T: Ward Wesley A
WO
Clm 25000 n3 (3up)
WON
fst
1:22-1
7fA
1 3/4
14-3-1-0
TEMPO MADNESS
$74,987
11Aug23
Jeremy`s Legacy*ire (Jeremy)
$51,000
KY
2019
G
($210,000  KEENOV2019 - Hip# 270)   
B: Glenvale Stud   O: Manfred and Penny Conrad   T: Casse Mark
SAR
Md Sp Wt 136k (2yoF)
WON
fst
1:05-2
5-1/2fTx
10 1/2
1-1-0-0
JODY`S PRIDE
>
$57,750
09Aug23
Jody`s Song (Scat Daddy)
$136,500
KY
2021
F
B: Mr Steve Weston   O: Parkland Thoroughbreds and Sportsmen Sta   T: Abreu Jorge R
SANDOWN-HILLS
Ladbrokes Racing Club Mdn Race 2 -
Ladbrokes Racing Club Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time:
0:55
2nd
1000m
PHARARI
09Aug23
ANDES (na)
Aus
55,000
11
2020
F
ELP
G3- Pucker Up S  (3yoF)
2nd
fm
1:46-4
1-1/8T
1/2
7-2-2-1
BLING
+
$219,250
06Aug23
Blonde Bomber (Fort Larned)
$300,000
KY
2020
F
($14,000  KEESEP2005 - Hip# 3375)   ($25,000  OBSWIN2005 - Hip# 153)   ($25,000  BARMAR2006 -
Hip# 129)   
B: Clarkland Farm LLC   O: G Watts Humphrey Jr   T: Oliver Victoria
ELP
Alw 74000 n1x (3upF)
3rd
fm
1:34-1
1mT
1 3/4
2-1-0-1
MUSICAL SCORE
$27,800
05Aug23
Curlylocks*ire (Galileo*ire)
$74,000
KY
2020
F
($125,000  KEENOV2012 - Hip# 138)   ($70,000  KEESEP2013 - Hip# 1178)   
B: Orpendale Chelston & Wynatt   O: Mrs John Magnier Michael B Tabor and   T: Cox Brad H
LAD
Opt Clm 12000 n1x (3up) StBred
WON
fm
1:35-3
1mT
hd
11-4-2-2
ONEFORVIVI
$63,120
05Aug23
Sweet Mariage (Forestry)
$28,000
LA
2019
G
B: Circle H Farms & Ashford Stud   O: Blue Ridge Racing   T: Klanfer Alan
KEMBLA GRANG
Port Kembla Mdn Hcp Race 4 - Port
Kembla Mdn Hcp (1200m) Class:
Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11
WON
1200m
RING ME UP
05Aug23
HOYBELL (na)
Aus
42,000
6
2020
F
($24,000 RNA KEESEP2015 - Hip# 2347)   ($30,000  OBSAPR2016 - Hip# 409)   
MTH
Clm 16000B (3up)
2nd
fm
1:43
1-1/16T
nk
11-2-3-1
TRIPLE START
$72,380
05Aug23
Just Reward (Deputy Minister)
$27,000
KY
2020
C
B: Wertheimer et Frere   O: Screen Door Stables LLC   T: Breen Kelly J
13-4-1-0
RHYTHMIC RULER
$60,674
Dancing General (General Meeting)
KY
2018
G

BTP
Clm 10000 (3up)
WON
fst
1:11-4
6f
1 1/4
04Aug23
$13,100
($190,000  KEESEP2019 - Hip# 340)   
B: Jack Swain III   O: Gene Austin   T: West Aaron M
Goodwood
Qatar Nassau Stakes (group 1) (fillies
& Mares) (british Champions Series)
(Class 1) (3yo+) (1m1f197yds) 1m2f
Soft
2nd
ABOVE THE CURVE
+
03Aug23
Fabulous (na)
$601,900
2019
F
($230,000  KEENOV2007 - Hip# 427)   ($340,000  KEESEP2008 - Hip# 182)   
WO
Opt Clm 50000C (3up)
WON
gd
1:09
6fT
1 1/2
4-2-0-0
BOSTON TEA PARTY
$94,557
03Aug23
Pirate`s Trove (Speightstown)
$111,000
ONT-C
2019
G
($200,000  KEESEP2001 - Hip# 991)   ($57,000  KEENOV2003 - Hip# 2451)   
B: Josham Farms Limited   O: Paul Braverman Gold Square LLC Timothy   T: Charalambous John
PID
Md Sp Wt 30k (2yoF)
2nd
fst
:58-4
5fA
1 3/4
1-0-1-0
ABEYANCE
>
$6,000
02Aug23
Antipathy (A.p. Indy)
$30,000
KY
2021
F
B: Godolphin   O: Godolphin LLC   T: Harty Eoin
FANNIE BAY
O'Donoghues First National Mdn Race
3 - O'Donoghues First National Mdn
(1300m) Class: Maiden Track: Good(3)
Time: 1:14
WON
1300m
AMERICAN JAZZ
02Aug23
JAZZ SONG (na)
Aus
22,000
1
2019
G
($1,100  WASDEC2001 - Hip# 196)   
DOOMBEN
2nd
1350m
ANCIENT EGYPT
02Aug23
SPICED (na)
Aus
38,000
2
2018
G
ELP
Alw 74000 n2 (3yoF)
2nd
fst
1:10-1
6f
2
4-1-3-0
AMERICAN RETRO
$127,530
01Aug23
Retro (Giant`s Causeway)
$74,000
KY
2020
F
($200,000  KEESEP2021 - Hip# 1638)   
B: Candy Meadows LLC   O: Winchester Place Thoroughbreds LLC   T: Wilkes Ian R
ELP
Clm 30000B (3upF)
2nd
fst
1:23-2
7f
8 1/4
26-2-8-4
SHELL SHOCK
$193,131
01Aug23
She Be Classy (Toccet)
$32,000
KY
2017
M
B: Nancy Mazzoni   O: Flatland Racing Stable   T: Hartman Chris A
SAR
Md Sp Wt 136k (3up)
3rd
fst
1:38
-1/16Tx
13
12-0-2-3
ATLANTIC DANCER
$87,695
30Jul23
Slow Sand (Dixieland Band)
$136,500
KY
2019
G
($31,000  KEESEP2010 - Hip# 841)   
B: Carhue Investments Grouseridge LTD & Marengo Investments   O: Atlantic Thoroughbreds   T: Zito Nic
Deauville (FR)
Prix Des Marettes (maiden) (unraced
2yo Fillies) (round Course) (turf) (2yo)
(7f110yds) 7f Soft
2nd
FORLONGE
30Jul23
Flotilla (na)
$39,100
2021
F
HAW
Alw 39000 n1x (3up)
WON
fst
1:42
1-70y
1 1/4
22-4-3-4
GLOBAL EMPIRE
$80,625
30Jul23
You Make Luvin Fun (A.p. Indy)
$39,000
KY
2018
G
B: Mount Brilliant Farm & Ranch LLC   O: Andres Pantoja   T: Spagnola Ida
MUSWELLBROO
3rd
1750m
SUBSCRIBE ME
30Jul23
ANGEL FACE (na)
Aus
27,000
8
2020
G
BAIRNSDALE
3rd
1200m
WAIPIO
30Jul23
DEER VALLEY (na)
Aus
27,000
20
2019
M

DMR
Md Sp Wt 82k (2yo)
3rd
fst
1:03-1
5-1/2fA
7 1/4
1-0-0-1
A DAY TO REMEMBER
>
$9,840
29Jul23
Kindle (Indian Charlie)
$82,000
KY
2021
C
($300,000  KEESEP2022 - Hip# 1053)   
B: HnR Nothhaft Horseracing LLC   O: Muir Hut Stables LLC or MyRacehorse   T: Glatt Mark
MOONEE VALLE
Dominant.com.au (Bm78) Race 8 -
Dominant.com.au (Bm78) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Soft(5)
Time: 1:38
2nd
1600m
LADY COURT
29Jul23
FITNESS (na)
Aus
130,000
11
2019
M
WARRACKNABE
Emmetts John Deere Hcp (58) Race 4 -
Emmetts John Deere Hcp (58) (2000m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Good(4)
Time: 2:05
3rd
2000m
NEFERTITI`S SECRET
29Jul23
SECRET VENTURE (na)
Aus
27,000
6
2019
M
DMR
Md Clm 62500 (3upF)
2nd
fm
1:43-3
1-1/16T
nk
7-0-2-1
THE FLYING PHAROAH
$25,440
29Jul23
Dynamo (Dynaformer)
$46,000
KY
2018
M
($120,000 RNA KEESEP2019 - Hip# 795)   ($58,000  FTKHRA2022 - Hip# 601)   
B: Arturo Vargas   O: Soma Racing Stables LLC   T: Yakteen Tim
DMR
Md Clm 32000 (2yoF)
3rd
fst
1:06-3
5-1/2fA
3 1/4
3-0-0-1
AMERICAN TSUNAMI
$5,290
27Jul23
Sine Wave (Big Brown)
$32,000
KY
2021
F
($145,000 RNA KEEJAN2022 - Hip# 753)   ($115,000  KEESEP2022 - Hip# 1604)   
B: Mulholland Springs LLC   O: The Del Mar Group   T: O`Neill Doug
SAR
Opt Clm 62000 n2x (3up)
WON
fm
2:13-2
1-3/8T
3 3/4
16-4-4-1
PIONEERING SPIRIT
$270,750
27Jul23
Foundation Spirit (Giant`s Causeway)
$156,000
KY
2019
G
($50,000 RNA KEESEP2020 - Hip# 1370)   
B: International Equities Holding Inc   O: A Bianco Holding Limited   T: Rice Linda
CAIRNS
2nd
1400m
SILLMAN
27Jul23
CHOICE OF COLOURS (na)
Aus
21,000
6
2019
M
BTP
Alw 17800 n2 (3upF)
3rd
fm
1:37-1
1mT
3
12-1-1-3
SPRING MAGIC
$51,752
27Jul23
La Vita Bella (Giant`s Causeway)
$17,800
KY
2019
F
($300,000  FTKSEP2020 - Hip# 197)   ($27,000  KEENOV2022 - Hip# 2161)   ($19,000 RNA
FTKHRA2023 - Hip# 504)   
B: H Allen Poindexter & Zayat Stables LLC   O: Jerry Jamgotchian   T: Reed Eric R
CNL
Alw 70000 n1x (3upF)
3rd
fm
1:42
1-1/16T
6 3/4
27-2-6-2
YOUENS
$180,904
27Jul23
Swoop And Strike (Smart Strike)
$70,000
ONT-C
2018
M
($250,000  KEESEP2019 - Hip# 133)   
B: Sam-Son Farm   O: Jaroslaw B Kowalczyk   T: Nixon Justin
SANDOWN-HILLS
Ive > (Bm70) Race 3 - Ive > (Bm70)
(2400m) Class: Benchmark 70 Track:
Good(4) Time: 2:30
WON
2400m
BOTANY
26Jul23
PRIVATE (na)
Aus
55,000
6
2019
M
SAR
Clm 40000 (4up)
2nd
fst
1:23-2
7f
3 3/4
29-2-6-5
RAM
$294,742
26Jul23
Miner`s Secret (Mineshaft)
$72,000
KY
2018
R
($16,500  KEESEP2009 - Hip# 3411)   
B: Michael Edward Connelly   O: Baker Christina and Mack William L   T: Lukas D Wayne
SAR
Alw 149500 n1x (3upF)
WON
fm
2:16-3
1-3/8T
1 1/2
10-2-0-2
SIEMPRE ELEGANTE
$106,365
26Jul23
Forgotten Miss (Afleet Alex)
$149,500
KY
2019
F
($140,000  KEESEP2020 - Hip# 169)   ($550,000  OBSMAR2021 - Hip# 504)   
B: Mike Connelly   O: Flanagan Racing   T: Brown Chad C
9-1-1-1
BUCKTOWN
$35,027
Emphatically (Scat Daddy)
KY
2019
G

PID
Clm 25000 n2 (3up)
3rd
fst
1:43-1
1-70yA
4
24Jul23
$19,000
($45,000  TEXAUG2010 - Hip# 264)   
B: Glen Hill Farm   O: Thorough Crowd   T: West Ethan W
CBY
Alw 28000C (3up)
WON
fst
1:11-1
6f
1/2
10-2-0-3
AMERICAN REFUGEE
$52,203
23Jul23
Refugee (Unaccounted For)
$28,000
KY
2019
G
($475,000  KEESEP2020 - Hip# 350)   
B: Barronstown Stud   O: Stable H M A   T: Silva Jose Jr
MTH
Clm 40000B (3up)
3rd
fm
1:49-1
1-1/8T
4 3/4
9-1-0-3
CRAFTY KING
$20,924
23Jul23
Crafty`s Way (Giant`s Causeway)
$34,950
KY
2020
G
($30,000  FTKNOV2020 - Hip# 146)   ($95,000  FTKJUL2021 - Hip# 137)   
B: Khalid Mishref Alkahtani   O: Team Equistaff LLC   T: Bennett Gerald S
ELP
Md Sp Wt 70k (2yoF)
2nd
fm
1:39
1mT
1 3/4
2-0-1-0
PHAROAH`S WINE
$20,200
23Jul23
Sweeping Paddy (Paddy O`prado)
$70,000
KY
2021
F
B: Pacella Racing Frank L Jones & Nancy Delony Frank Shoop   O: Frank L Jones Jr and William Pacella
HAW
Md Clm 6250 (3upF)
WON
fst
1:11-4
6f
14 1/4
11-1-0-1
SONG OF AMERICA
$15,385
23Jul23
Singavictorysong (Hard Spun)
$13,500
KY
2020
F
($6,000  OBSAPR2003 - Hip# 959)   
B: Sandra Sexton & Silver Fern Farm   O: Mellon Patch Inc   T: Campbell Michael B
HAW
Clm 6250 n2 (3up)
WON
fst
1:11-2
6f
2 1/4
11-2-1-0
SWISS GUARD
$37,532
23Jul23
Swiss Alps (Majesticperfection)
$14,500
KY
2020
C
B: Deron Pearson   O: Brittany A Vanden Berg & Everett Taylor   T: Vanden Berg Brittany A
MTH
Alw 57500 n1x (3up)
WON
fm
1:36
1mT
2 1/2
8-3-0-2
FOREVER SOUPER
$107,893
22Jul23
Mighty Souper (War Front)
$60,625
FL
2019
G
B: Live Oak Stud   O: Live Oak Plantation   T: Trombetta Michael J
PORT HEDLAND
Goodline H(Bm56+) Race 6 - Goodline
H(Bm56+) (1200m) Class: BM56+
Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11
3rd
1200m
KING HALLOWELL
22Jul23
TOP GIRL (na)
Aus
16,000
5
2020
G
MORPHETTVILLE
Croser (Bm70) Race 4 - Croser (Bm70)
(1550m) Class: Benchmark 70 Track:
Soft(5) Time: 1:37
WON
1550m
PEACEMAKER
22Jul23
PEACEFUL SEA (na)
Aus
55,000
8
2019
G
DONALD
Mallee Landscapes (Bm64) Race 7 -
Mallee Landscapes (Bm64) (1204m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Soft(7)
Time: 1:13
2nd
1204m
ALWAYS HAPI
21Jul23
CARRIBEAN SUNSET (na)
Aus
37,500
2
2019
G
Newbury
R & M Electrical Ebf Novice Stakes
(gbb Race) (div I) (gbb/ire Incentive
Race) (Class 4) (2yo) 7f Str Good
3rd
MAXIMUM DIVIDEND
21Jul23
Sizzling (na)
$11,400
2021
C
SAR
Opt Clm 80000C (3upF)
3rd
gd
1:09-4
6f
6 3/4
10-3-2-2
ROSEBUG
$220,680
21Jul23
Taittinger Rose (Menifee)
$162,500
KY
2019
F
B: Mike G Rutherford   O: Rutherford Mike G   T: Mott William I
DMR
Opt Clm 40000  n$y (3up)
2nd
fst
1:14-4
6-1/2fA
4 1/4
4-1-1-2
TAHOE SUNRISE
$76,360
21Jul23
Koodori Dawn (Tale Of The Cat)
$83,000
KY
2020
C
($310,000  KEESEP2021 - Hip# 1122)   
B: Mr & Mrs David Garner   O: Pegram Watson or Weitman   T: Baffert Bob

SCONE
Fence Dig Me Wright (Bm58) Race 7 -
Fence Dig Me Wright (Bm58) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4)
Time: 0:58
WON
1000m
VILLA TREVILLE
20Jul23
VILLA MOURA (na)
Aus
27,000
4
2020
F
HAW
Alw 39000 n1x (3up)
2nd
fst
1:09-4
6f
2
16-3-4-1
FAITHFUL RULER
$130,925
19Jul23
Adeste Fideles (Giant`s Causeway)
$39,000
KY
2019
G
($55,000 RNA KEESEP2020 - Hip# 475)   ($230,000  FTMMAY2021 - Hip# 293)   
B: Barronstown Stud   O: Dennis Pohl   T: Watkins James M
SAR
Clm 16000 n2 (3up)
3rd
fst
1:39
1m
8
15-1-2-2
RUN SMITTY RUN
$60,711
19Jul23
Mir Cat (Tale Of The Cat)
$35,000
KY
2018
G
($50,000  KEESEP2019 - Hip# 4620)   ($180,000  FTMMAY2020 - Hip# 114)   
B: Bell Tower Thoroughbreds   O: Iris Smith Stable LLC   T: Barker Edward R
HAW
Md Clm 17500 (3up)
3rd
fm
1:46-3
1-1/16T
7 1/4
7-0-0-1
RUSSIAN STANDARD
$3,740
19Jul23
Silver Fern (Bernardini)
$18,000
KY
2020
C
($190,000 RNA KEENOV2020 - Hip# 115)   ($125,000  KEESEP2021 - Hip# 880)   
B: Petaluma Bloodstock   O: Glockenburg LLC   T: Perez Manny
PID
Clm 6250B (3upF)
3rd
fst
1:45
1-70yA
1 3/4
21-2-5-2
SCOOP THERE IT IS
$44,926
19Jul23
Global Scoop (Exchange Rate)
$14,000
KY
2019
F
B: The Elkstone Group LLC   O: Julie A Pappada   T: Pappada Michael C
ELP
Pea Patch S  (3yoF)
3rd
fm
1:01-4
5-1/2fT
3 1/2
10-2-2-2
AMERICAN APPLE
$
$305,363
16Jul23
Miss Mary Apples (Clever Trick)
$100,000
KY
2020
F
($600,000 RNA KEENOV2022 - Hip# 234)   
B: KatieRich Farms   O: KatieRich Stables LLC   T: Leitch Daniel
LRL
Soc 26000 (3up)
3rd
gd
1:04-4
5-1/2fTx
3
21-5-5-1
IMA PHAROAH
$170,679
16Jul23
Im A Dixie Girl (Dixie Union)
$26,000
KY
2017
G
($40,000  KEEJAN2022 - Hip# 1194)   
B: Charles E Fipke   O: Jagger Inc and Longball Stables LLC   T: Ness Jamie
SAR
Md Sp Wt 136k (3up)
3rd
fm
1:03-4
5-1/2fT
nk
4-0-1-2
AMERICAN KNOW HOW
$45,000
15Jul23
Kimberlea K (Indian Evening)
$136,500
KY
2020
C
($25,000  KEENOV2020 - Hip# 683)   
B: Jason Litt SB Racing LLC & Zayat Stables   O: Reagan Jack Racing Hickey John M McK   T: Morley Tho
CNL
Clm 10000 n2 (3upF)
2nd
fm
1:43-1
1-1/16T
3
13-1-1-2
ANDIE ONE
$37,700
15Jul23
Crying Shame (Street Cry*ire)
$28,000
KY
2018
M
($125,000 RNA KEESEP2019 - Hip# 328)   
B: Summerhill Stud   O: Andie Biancone and Patrick L Biancone R   T: Cazares Laura
DEL
Clm 16000 n3 (3up)
3rd
fst
1:44-1
1-1/16T
11
25-2-2-3
GRECIAN PHAROAH
$61,021
15Jul23
Profess (War Front)
$20,000
KY
2017
G
($160,000  KEESEP2018 - Hip# 312)   
B: Claiborne Farm   O: Charles Hallas   T: Gaudet Lacey
WAGGA
Ted Ryder Cup Friday 22/12 Mdn Race
2 - Ted Ryder Cup Friday 22/12 Mdn
(1200m) Class: Maiden Track:
Heavy(10) Time: 1:14
2nd
1200m
NO DIXIE
15Jul23
MAGIC TORI (na)
Aus
27,000
16
2019
M
SAR
Alw 50000 start (3up)
WON
fst
1:11
6f
3 1/4
5-2-1-1
TALKIN PHAROAH
$85,863
15Jul23
Just Talkin (Midshipman)
$70,000
KY
2020
G
($125,000 RNA FTKNOV2020 - Hip# 21)   ($260,000  KEESEP2021 - Hip# 24)   
B: Mountmellick Farm LLC   O: Cloud Nine Stable   T: Rice Linda
ANANSI
MADISON QUAYS (na)
2
2019
G

GOSFORD
Central Coast Leagues Club-C1 Race
1 - Central Coast Leagues Club-C1
(2100m) Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4)
Time: 2:09
3rd
2100m
13Jul23
Aus
40,000
($65,000 RNA KEESEP2006 - Hip# 2903)   
CAMBRIDGE
WON
1300m
MEDINA
13Jul23
ASSUME (na)
Aus
14,000
6
2020
F
HAW
Soc 23000 (3up)
3rd
sy
1:42
1-70y
3 3/4
21-3-3-4
GLOBAL EMPIRE
$57,225
12Jul23
You Make Luvin Fun (A.p. Indy)
$23,000
KY
2018
G
B: Mount Brilliant Farm & Ranch LLC   O: Andres Pantoja   T: Spagnola Ida
BTP
Clm 10000 n3 (3up)
WON
fst
1:11-2
6f
6 1/4
12-3-1-0
RHYTHMIC RULER
$52,552
12Jul23
Dancing General (General Meeting)
$11,600
KY
2018
G
($190,000  KEESEP2019 - Hip# 340)   
B: Jack Swain III   O: Gene Austin   T: West Aaron M
Dundalk (AW)
Family Fun Day Coming To Dundalk
Tuesday August 15th Handicap (47-75,
3yo+) 1m4f Standard
2nd
TENDER CAMILLA
12Jul23
Ana Luna (na)
$11,400
2020
F
DUBBO
Mark Hughes Foundation Mdn Race 1
- Mark Hughes Foundation Mdn
(1618m) Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7)
Time: 1:38
WON
1618m
AUSSIE PHAROAH
10Jul23
LISSON GROVE (na)
Aus
27,000
1
2020
G
DUBBO
Mark Hughes Foundation Mdn Race 1
- Mark Hughes Foundation Mdn
(1618m) Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7)
Time: 1:38
2nd
1618m
SUBSCRIBE ME
10Jul23
ANGEL FACE (na)
Aus
27,000
4
2020
G
CBY
Alw 28000C (3up)
3rd
fst
1:10-1
6f
5 3/4
9-1-0-3
AMERICAN REFUGEE
$35,403
09Jul23
Refugee (Unaccounted For)
$28,000
KY
2019
G
($475,000  KEESEP2020 - Hip# 350)   
B: Barronstown Stud   O: Stable H M A   T: Silva Jose Jr
SINGAPORE
Hcp (C4) Race 2 - Hcp (C4) (1200m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Synthetic(0)
Time: 1:11
WON
1200m
PRESTIGE STAR
08Jul23
SNITZEL`S JEWEL (na)
SG
50,000
7
2019
G
LRL
Md Clm 30000 (3-5F)
2nd
fm
1:02-3
5-1/2fT
1/2
7-0-1-1
SOUPER TROPICAL
$17,190
08Jul23
Tsunami Of Love (Bernardini)
$36,300
FL
2020
F
B: Live Oak Stud   O: Live Oak Plantation   T: Trombetta Michael J
MTH
Clm 16000B (3up)
WON
fm
1:43-1
1-1/16T
1 3/4
10-2-2-1
TRIPLE START
$67,580
08Jul23
Just Reward (Deputy Minister)
$27,000
KY
2020
C
B: Wertheimer et Frere   O: Screen Door Stables LLC   T: Breen Kelly J
ELP
Alw 74000 n1x (3upF)
WON
fm
1:35-2
1mT
1/2
6-2-1-1
BLING
$159,100
07Jul23
Blonde Bomber (Fort Larned)
$74,000
KY
2020
F
($14,000  KEESEP2005 - Hip# 3375)   ($25,000  OBSWIN2005 - Hip# 153)   ($25,000  BARMAR2006 -
Hip# 129)   
B: Clarkland Farm LLC   O: G Watts Humphrey Jr   T: Oliver Victoria
5-1-0-0
FIXITWITHFORWARD
$20,593
Here Comes Chloe (Bellamy Road)
KY
2020
G

ELP
Md Clm 16000 (3up)
WON
fm
1:37
1mT
nk
07Jul23
$25,000
($32,000 RNA KEESEP2021 - Hip# 739)   
B: Mountmellick Farm LLC   O: Terry Gabriel and Soft Bricks Stables   T: McKeever Andrew
BTP
Md Clm 12500 (36F)
2nd
fm
:57-4
5fT
1/2
5-0-1-1
I`VE BEEN THINKIN
$5,648
07Jul23
Soft Kiss (Bernardini)
$13,000
KY
2019
F
($275,000  FTKSEP2020 - Hip# 370)   ($17,000  FTKHRA2022 - Hip# 576)   
B: Muir Woodside Pty LTD   O: Jerry Jamgotchian   T: Reed Eric R
Sandown
Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Novice Stakes
(gbb Race) (Class 3) (2yo) 7f Good
2nd
MAXIMUM DIVIDEND
07Jul23
Sizzling (na)
$13,600
2021
C
SALE
Sale Signtorque Mdn Plate Race 1 -
Sale Signtorque Mdn Plate (2200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time:
2:22
WON
2200m
NEFERTITI`S SECRET
07Jul23
SECRET VENTURE (na)
Aus
37,500
6
2019
M
BEL
Opt Clm 45000 n2x (3up) StBred
3rd
fst
1:35-2
1m
7 1/2
30-5-6-7
PRINCE OF PHAROAHS
$390,536
07Jul23
My Dixie Doodle (Dixie Union)
$85,000
NY
2017
G
B: Dr Jerry Bilinski & Harry Patten   O: Goldfarb Sanford J Morrison Matthew   T: Dutrow Richard E Jr
BTP
Soc 14400C (3upF)
3rd
fm
:57-1
5fT
3 1/2
14-1-3-1
BLUE LILY
$48,214
06Jul23
Winnie Dixie (Dixie Union)
$14,400
KY
2018
M
($295,000 RNA FTKJUL2019 - Hip# 110)   ($35,000 RNA FTKHRA2022 - Hip# 467)   ($2,500 RNA
KEEJAN2023 - Hip# 1123)   
B: Mrs Fitriani Hay   O: Jerry Jamgotchian   T: Reed Eric R
SANDOWN-LAKE
Tile Importer (Bm70) Race 2 - Tile
Importer (Bm70) (2100m) Class:
Benchmark 70 Track: Heavy(9) Time:
2:15
2nd
2100m
BOTANY
05Jul23
PRIVATE (na)
Aus
55,000
2
2019
M
SANDOWN-LAKE
Ladbrokes Odds Surge (Bm70) Race 7
- Ladbrokes Odds Surge (Bm70)
(1600m) Class: Benchmark 70 Track:
Heavy(9) Time: 1:42
3rd
1600m
LADY COURT
05Jul23
FITNESS (na)
Aus
55,000
11
2019
M
IND
Md Sp Wt 34k (3up)
3rd
fst
1:42
1mTx
12 1/4
1-0-0-1
WESTERN AVENUE
>
$3,400
05Jul23
Randie`s Legend (Benchmark)
$34,000
KY
2020
C
($300,000  FTSAUG2021 - Hip# 47)   ($30,000  FTKHRA2023 - Hip# 526)   
B: HnR Nothhaft Horse Racing LLC   O: Westerberg Ltd   T: Walsh Brendan P
BEL
Alw 95000 n1x (3upF)
WON
yl
2:03-3
1-1/4T
1 1/2
6-2-1-1
HIGHLAND GRACE
$130,150
04Jul23
Caroline Thomas (Giant`s Causeway)
$95,000
KY
2020
F
B: Bonner Young   O: Young Joyce B   T: Tagg Barclay
LAD
Alw 31000 n1x (3up) StBred
3rd
my
1:45-3
1mTx
2 1/4
10-3-2-2
ONEFORVIVI
$46,320
03Jul23
Sweet Mariage (Forestry)
$31,000
LA
2019
G
B: Circle H Farms & Ashford Stud   O: Blue Ridge Racing   T: Klanfer Alan
PID
Clm 25000 n2 (3upF)
3rd
fst
1:39-3
1mA
3
16-1-2-3
SALIT
$48,300
03Jul23
Scherzi (Brahms)
$19,000
KY
2018
M
($175,000  KEESEP2019 - Hip# 69)   ($5,000  KENHRA2022 - Hip# 5190)   
B: John R Penn   O: James Fisher and S Matthew Kintz Racing   T: Kintz S Matthew
LRL
Opt Clm 62000 n1x (3yoF)
WON
fst
1:11
6f
1 1/4
9-3-0-0
OUR LIBERTY BELLE
$89,116
02Jul23
Successful Song (Successful Appeal)
$55,620
FL
2020
F

B: Live Oak Stud   O: Live Oak Plantation   T: Trombetta Michael J
Curragh (IRE)
Yulong Pretty Polly Stakes (group 1)
(fillies & Mares) (3yo+) 1m2f Good
3rd
ABOVE THE CURVE
+
01Jul23
Fabulous (na)
$313,100
2019
F
($230,000  KEENOV2007 - Hip# 427)   ($340,000  KEESEP2008 - Hip# 182)   
BEL
Alw 50000 start (3up)
3rd
fm
1:41
1-1/16T
3 1/4
6-1-1-2
BROKEN SPUR
$59,980
01Jul23
Stageplay (Curlin)
$65,000
KY
2019
G
($275,000 RNA KEESEP2020 - Hip# 794)   
B: Mike G Rutherford   O: Rutherford Mike G   T: Mott William I
GOLD COAST PO
The Storey (Bm62) Race 5 - The Storey
(Bm62) (1200m) Class: Benchmark 62
Track: Synthetic(0) Time: 1:10
3rd
1200m
EMMY REGINA
01Jul23
VICTORY TYCOON (na)
Aus
28,000
3
2019
M
MTH
Alw 57500 n1x (3up)
3rd
fm
1:41-1
1-1/16T
1/2
7-2-0-2
FOREVER SOUPER
$73,393
01Jul23
Mighty Souper (War Front)
$57,500
FL
2019
G
B: Live Oak Stud   O: Live Oak Plantation   T: Trombetta Michael J
SHA TIN
Hong Kong Reunification Cup
(handicap) (class 2) (3yo+) (course B)
(turf) (3yo+) 1m2f Good
WON
2000m
SWORD POINT
01Jul23
JAZZ SONG (na)
Aus
2,900,000
3
2019
G
DEL
Clm 28000B (3up)
2nd
fst
1:44
1-70y
3/4
9-1-1-2
HUSBAND MATERIAL
$45,065
30Jun23
Haysee (Orientate)
$25,000
KY
2019
G
($195,000 RNA OBSMAR2021 - Hip# 543)   
B: AJ Suited LLC   O: AJ Suited Racing Stable LLC   T: Toner James J
PRM
Soc 18900 (3upF)
3rd
fst
:58-1
5f
3/4
19-4-4-3
QUEEN CORDELIA
$64,111
30Jun23
A Better Breeze (Dixieland Band)
$18,900
ONT-C
2018
M
($270,000  KEESEP2019 - Hip# 711)   
B: Stan Dodson   O: D and L Farms   T: Martinez Kelli
HAW
Soc 20000C (3up)
3rd
fst
1:42-4
1-70y
4 1/2
20-3-3-3
GLOBAL EMPIRE
$54,925
29Jun23
You Make Luvin Fun (A.p. Indy)
$20,000
KY
2018
G
B: Mount Brilliant Farm & Ranch LLC   O: Andres Pantoja   T: Spagnola Ida
ELP
Clm 50000B (3up)
2nd
my
1:15-3
6-1/2f
hd
27-2-5-5
RAM
$279,142
29Jun23
Miner`s Secret (Mineshaft)
$68,000
KY
2018
R
($16,500  KEESEP2009 - Hip# 3411)   
B: Michael Edward Connelly   O: Christina Baker and William L Mack   T: Lukas D Wayne
HAW
Opt Clm 62000 n1x (3yoF)
2nd
fst
1:09-3
6f
8 1/4
8-3-1-1
WILMA MANKILLER
$64,800
29Jun23
Julia Tutwiler (Pulpit)
$36,000
FL
2020
F
B: Carolyn M Wilson   O: Carolyn Wilson   T: Rivelli Larry
CAMBRIDGE
Cambridge Equine Hospital Mdn Race
7 - Cambridge Equine Hospital Mdn
(970m) Class: Maiden Track:
Synthetic(0) Time: 0:55
2nd
970m
MEDINA
28Jun23
ASSUME (na)
Aus
15,000
5
2020
F
VILLA TREVILLE
VILLA MOURA (na)
5
2020
F

TAREE
Johnson & Mongan (Bm58) Race 8 -
Johnson & Mongan (Bm58) (1007m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4)
Time: 0:57
WON
1007m
27Jun23
Aus
27,000
ELP
Md Sp Wt 120k (3upF)
WON
fm
1:02-3
5-1/2fT
1 3/4
4-1-0-0
ROYAL FLOWER
$74,345
25Jun23
Modification (Vindication)
$120,000
KY
2019
F
($1,200,000  KEESEP2020 - Hip# 291)   
B: Betz J Betz CoCo Equine Magers & Burns   O: Mike G Rutherford   T: Asmussen Steven M
LS
Alw 34500 n2 (3upF)
WON
fst
1:10-4
6f
9 1/2
6-2-1-0
MADAMOUSSEPOUSSE
$52,666
24Jun23
In Full Compliance (Smart Strike)
$34,500
KY
2019
F
($150,000  KEESEP2020 - Hip# 1014)   ($10,000  KEEJAN2023 - Hip# 836)   
B: Springhouse Farm   O: Linda Mazoch Michael J Mazoch & Austin   T: Gustafson Austin
BEL
Alw 95000 n1x (3up)
WON
fm
2:02-2
1-1/4T
2 1/4
15-3-4-1
PIONEERING SPIRIT
$204,750
24Jun23
Foundation Spirit (Giant`s Causeway)
$95,000
KY
2019
G
($50,000 RNA KEESEP2020 - Hip# 1370)   
B: International Equities Holding Inc   O: A Bianco Holding Limited   T: Rice Linda
GATTON
Argyle Masonic No. 164 Mdn Hcp Race
1 - Argyle Masonic No. 164 Mdn Hcp
(860m) Class: Maiden Track: Good(4)
Time: 0:50
3rd
860m
PRINCESS LUTETIA
24Jun23
PARIS WHO (na)
Aus
22,000
7
2021
F
ELP
Alw 30000 start (3upF)
3rd
fst
1:37
1m
4 3/4
25-2-7-4
SHELL SHOCK
$184,331
24Jun23
She Be Classy (Toccet)
$54,000
KY
2017
M
B: Nancy Mazzoni   O: Flatland Racing Stable   T: Hartman Chris A
BEL
Md Sp Wt 90k (3upF)
WON
fst
1:10-4
6f
1 3/4
1-1-0-0
THREE RIVERS
>
$49,500
24Jun23
Flying Spur (Giant`s Causeway)
$90,000
KY
2020
F
B: Mike G Rutherford   O: Rutherford Mike G   T: Mott William I
LRL
Alw 54000 n1x (3upF)
2nd
gd
1:35-3
1mT
1/2
25-2-6-1
YOUENS
$173,604
23Jun23
Swoop And Strike (Smart Strike)
$60,870
ONT-C
2018
M
($250,000  KEESEP2019 - Hip# 133)   
B: Sam-Son Farm   O: Jaroslaw B Kowalczyk   T: Nixon Justin
COONAMBLE
McKeowns Electrical Mdn Plate Race
2 - McKeowns Electrical Mdn Plate
(1600m) Class: Maiden Track: Good(3)
Time: 1:36
2nd
1600m
AUSSIE PHAROAH
18Jun23
LISSON GROVE (na)
Aus
30,000
2
2020
G
BEL
Md Clm 20000 (3up)
2nd
fst
1:13-1
6f
hd
3-0-2-0
HOOEY
$17,883
18Jun23
South Of Sanity (Ghostzapper)
$35,000
KY
2019
G
($7,000 RNA KEESEP2010 - Hip# 4080)   
B: Wesley Ward   O: Flying B Ranch Cattle Company LLC   T: Rice Linda
GP
Md Clm 12500 (3up)
2nd
fst
1:43-3
1-1/16A
10
4-0-2-0
NOTARY SOJAC
$7,655
18Jun23
Prize Doll (Pure Prize)
$19,000
KY
2018
H
($200,000 RNA KEESEP2019 - Hip# 34)   
B: Edward Seltzer   O: Edward A Seltzer   T: Joseph Saffie A Jr
ELP
Clm 25000 (4up)
3rd
fst
1:35-1
1m
8
15-6-1-3
SUMMER SPLASH
$177,727
18Jun23
Our Love Tap (Tapit)
$56,000
KY
2017
G
B: Gary & Mary West Stables Inc   O: Josh D Tarter and Tim Teepe   T: McKeever Andrew
7-1-0-2
A LITTLE GRACE
$13,180
The Crane (Tiznow)
KY
2020
F

EMD
Md Clm 8000 (3yoF)
WON
fst
1:03-4
5-1/2f
nk
17Jun23
$10,000
($280,000  KEESEP2021 - Hip# 198)   
B: Blue Heaven Farm   O: Carol Dronen   T: Dronen Sam
EMD
Clm 8000 n3 (3up)
WON
fst
1:36-2
1m
3/4
8-3-1-2
AMERICAN GRIT
$36,476
17Jun23
Bullville Belle (Holy Bull)
$11,500
KY
2018
G
B: Fox Straus KY   O: Stable H M A   T: Evans Justin
PORT HEDLAND
Pirtek Mdn Race 1 - Pirtek Mdn
(1300m) Class: Maiden Track: Good(3)
Time: 1:18
WON
1300m
KING HALLOWELL
17Jun23
TOP GIRL (na)
Aus
16,000
2
2020
G
MTH
Clm 16000B (3up)
2nd
fm
1:43-1
1-1/16T
3 3/4
9-1-2-1
TRIPLE START
$53,180
17Jun23
Just Reward (Deputy Minister)
$27,600
KY
2020
C
B: Wertheimer et Frere   O: Screen Door Stables LLC   T: Breen Kelly J
GP
Opt Clm 62000 n2x (3upF)
WON
fst
1:41-3
1-70yA
4
16-4-2-1
EMPRESS ELLIE
$130,120
16Jun23
Let Joy Reign (Awesome Again)
$52,000
KY
2019
F
($70,000 RNA FTKSEP2020 - Hip# 201)   ($80,000  OBSJUN2021 - Hip# 488)   
B: Brookdale Farm   O: Dennis G Smith and Daniel L Walters   T: Crichton Rohan
BEL
Opt Clm 80000 n3x (4upF)
2nd
fst
1:24-1
7f
2 1/4
9-3-2-1
ROSEBUG
$205,680
16Jun23
Taittinger Rose (Menifee)
$105,000
KY
2019
F
B: Mike G Rutherford   O: Rutherford Mike G   T: Mott William I
WO
Clm 15000 n2 (3up)
WON
fst
1:22-1
7fA
8
12-2-1-0
TEMPO MADNESS
$58,594
16Jun23
Jeremy`s Legacy*ire (Jeremy)
$40,200
KY
2019
G
($210,000  KEENOV2019 - Hip# 270)   
B: Glenvale Stud   O: Manfred and Penny Conrad   T: Casse Mark
WYONG
WON
2100m
ANANSI
15Jun23
MADISON QUAYS (na)
Aus
45,000
7
2019
G
($65,000 RNA KEESEP2006 - Hip# 2903)   
HAW
Clm 5000 n1y (3up)
WON
fst
1:11-1
6f
1/2
18-4-4-1
IMPERIAL MOMENT
$66,150
15Jun23
South Bank (Tapit)
$13,000
KY
2017
G
B: Juddmonte Farms Inc   O: Vance Childers   T: Childers Vance
IND
Md Sp Wt 34k (3yoF)
2nd
sy
1:44-4
1mTx
nk
5-0-3-0
UPPER CASE
$31,387
13Jun23
Rigged Smart (Smart Strike)
$34,000
KY
2020
F
($260,000  KEENOV2020 - Hip# 104)   ($725,000 RNA KEESEP2021 - Hip# 125)   
B: Thor-Bred Stables LLC   O: OXO Equine LLC   T: Lobo Paulo H
MORNINGTON
Brad Masters Plumbing (Bm70) Race 4
- Brad Masters Plumbing (Bm70)
(2025m) Class: Benchmark 70 Track:
Soft(6) Time: 2:09
2nd
2025m
BOTANY
12Jun23
PRIVATE (na)
Aus
60,000
7
2019
M
MORNINGTON
No Fuss Event Hire Hcp Race 1 - No
Fuss Event Hire Hcp (1200m) Class:
Open Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:12
WON
1200m
DONEGAL
12Jun23
JOLIE`S SHINJU (na)
Aus
60,000
6
2021
F
CAIRNS
2nd
1250m
SILLMAN
12Jun23
CHOICE OF COLOURS (na)
Aus
21,000
8
2019
M

SA
Alw 71000 nc (4up)
WON
fst
1:36-4
1m
3 1/4
18-3-7-2
AMERICAN ADMIRAL
$239,120
11Jun23
Escampette (Smart Strike)
$71,000
KY
2018
G
($340,000  KEENOV2018 - Hip# 767)   ($1,300,000  KEESEP2019 - Hip# 382)   
B: Dixiana Farms LLC   O: Donnie Crevier   T: Yakteen Tim
RUI
Clm 5000 n3 (3up)
WON
fst
1:36-4
7-1/2f
nk
38-3-1-1
CEBOLLA
$40,539
11Jun23
Jax El (Unusual Heat)
$11,500
KY
2017
G
B: Bob Baffert & M Auerbach LLC   O: Juan M Madera Contreras   T: Olguin Ever
MTH
Md Sp Wt 55k (3upF)
WON
fm
1:03
5-1/2fT
1/2
6-1-1-1
LIANA B
$50,760
11Jun23
Chocolate Brown (Lion Hearted)
$55,000
FL
2019
F
B: Dennis A Drazin   O: Dennis A Drazin   T: Kimmel John C
LRL
Clm 40000 (3yoF)
WON
fst
1:04-4
5-1/2f
3 1/4
8-2-0-0
OUR LIBERTY BELLE
$56,716
11Jun23
Successful Song (Successful Appeal)
$40,900
FL
2020
F
B: Live Oak Stud   O: Live Oak Plantation   T: Trombetta Michael J
SA
Md Sp Wt 61k (3-5F)
3rd
fm
1:15-4
6-1/2fT
4
1-0-0-1
SULTRY KITTEN
>
$7,320
11Jun23
Top Cats*arg (Aussie Rules)
$61,000
KY
2020
F
($150,000  KEESEP2021 - Hip# 924)   
B: Copper Water Thoroughbred Co LTD   O: Michael House   T: D`Amato Philip
SANDOWN-HILLS
Tile Importer Hcp Race 9 - Tile
Importer Hcp (1800m) Class: Open
Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:52
3rd
1800m
DAYTONA BAY
10Jun23
SOUBRETTES (na)
Aus
150,000
9
2019
G
($2,700  FTKOCT2012 - Hip# 731)   
SA
Alw 50000 start (3up)
2nd
fm
1:47-3
1-1/8T
1 1/4
19-2-3-1
HUDSON RIDGE
$178,440
10Jun23
Shell House*ire (Galileo*ire)
$38,000
KY
2018
G
B: Orpendale/Chelston/Wynatt   O: Double L Racing or Baffert   T: Baffert Bob
DEL
Md Sp Wt 38k (3up)
2nd
fm
1:40-4
1-70yT
2
1-0-1-0
AMANI`S TIGER
>
$7,600
09Jun23
Amani*chi (Morning Raider*ire)
$38,000
KY
2020
C
B: International Equities Holding Inc   O: Sumaya US Stable   T: Motion H Graham
DUBBO
Bourke Street Butchery Mdn Race 2 -
Bourke Street Butchery Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time:
1:17
3rd
1300m
AUSSIE PHAROAH
09Jun23
LISSON GROVE (na)
Aus
30,000
1
2020
G
PEN
Soc 16000 n3 (3up)
WON
fst
1:14
6f
nk
34-3-5-4
MAINE
$100,677
09Jun23
Parris Hill (A.p. Indy)
$19,000
KY
2017
R
($115,000  KEESEP2018 - Hip# 1115)   ($475,000  OBSAPR2019 - Hip# 445)   ($20,000 RNA
KEEJUN2020 - Hip# 12)   
B: Calumet Farm   O: St Patrick`s Racing Stable LLC   T: Lopez Mario R
BEL
G1- New York S  (4upF)
WON
fm
2:02
1-1/4T
3/4
7-5-1-1
MARKETSEGMENTATION
+
$638,730
09Jun23
Lonelily*ire (Medaglia D`oro)
$600,000
KY
2019
F
($200,000  KEENOV2019 - Hip# 297)   ($120,000 RNA KEESEP2020 - Hip# 678)   
B: Marcus Stables LLC   O: Klaravich Stables Inc   T: Brown Chad C
HAW
Soc 17000C (3up)
2nd
fst
1:42
1-70y
2 3/4
19-3-3-2
GLOBAL EMPIRE
$52,725
08Jun23
You Make Luvin Fun (A.p. Indy)
$17,000
KY
2018
G
B: Mount Brilliant Farm & Ranch LLC   O: Andres Pantoja   T: Spagnola Ida

PID
Md Sp Wt 30k (3up)
WON
fst
1:09-3
6fA
4 1/4
2-1-0-0
ANTARES
$18,630
06Jun23
Alpha Centauri (Dynaformer)
$30,000
KY
2020
G
($12,000  TEXAUG2012 - Hip# 71)   
B: Overbrook Farm   O: Mathiesen Racing LLC Williams Family T   T: Morey William E
MNR
Alw 18800 n2x (3up)
2nd
fm
1:24
7fT
nk
4-1-1-1
KANAAN
$38,750
05Jun23
Rare Cat (Tabasco Cat)
$18,800
KY
2018
H
($140,000  KEENOV2018 - Hip# 171)   ($170,000  KEESEP2019 - Hip# 44)   
B: Ashford Stud & Justice Farm Greg Justice   O: Bourke Racing   T: Bourke Liam
GG
Md Sp Wt 30k (3yoF)
WON
fst
1:09-3
6f
3 1/2
1-1-0-0
HALFWAY TO NOWHERE
>
$18,000
04Jun23
Tzawonderfulspring (Tiz Wonderful)
$30,000
KY
2020
F
($30,000  KEESEP2021 - Hip# 2565)   
B: Hubert H Vester Jr   O: Mark Haynes Rob Smolich or Jamey Thomas   T: Thomas Jamey
PORT HEDLAND
Qube Port Hedland Mdn Race 3 - Qube
Port Hedland Mdn (1200m) Class:
Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:12
2nd
1200m
KING HALLOWELL
04Jun23
TOP GIRL (na)
Aus
16,000
3
2020
G
CD
Opt Clm 100000 n3x (3up)
WON
fm
1:36
1mT
hd
11-4-1-1
KITTANSETT
$220,383
04Jun23
Bsharpsonata (Pulpit)
$141,000
KY
2017
H
($1,400,000  KEESEP2018 - Hip# 729)   
B: Sierra Farm   O: OXO Equine LLC   T: Lobo Paulo H
BEL
Alw 50000 start (3up)
WON
fm
1:49-1
1-1/8T
2
14-2-4-1
PIONEERING SPIRIT
$152,500
04Jun23
Foundation Spirit (Giant`s Causeway)
$65,000
KY
2019
G
($50,000 RNA KEESEP2020 - Hip# 1370)   
B: International Equities Holding Inc   O: A Bianco Holding Limited   T: Rice Linda
SA
Opt Clm 50000 n1x (3up)
3rd
fst
1:08-4
6f
6
3-1-0-2
TAHOE SUNRISE
$59,760
04Jun23
Koodori Dawn (Tale Of The Cat)
$63,000
KY
2020
C
($310,000  KEESEP2021 - Hip# 1122)   
B: Mr & Mrs David Garner   O: Pegram Watson or Weitman   T: Baffert Bob
CD
Md Sp Wt 120k (3upF)
WON
fst
1:23-4
7f
1 1/4
3-1-2-0
AMERICAN RETRO
$111,250
03Jun23
Retro (Giant`s Causeway)
$120,000
KY
2020
F
($200,000  KEESEP2021 - Hip# 1638)   
B: Candy Meadows LLC   O: Winchester Place Thoroughbreds LLC   T: Wilkes Ian R
BEL
Md Sp Wt 90k (3upF)
WON
fm
2:18-1
1-3/8T
1 1/4
5-1-1-1
HIGHLAND GRACE
$77,900
03Jun23
Caroline Thomas (Giant`s Causeway)
$90,000
KY
2020
F
B: Bonner Young   O: Young Joyce B   T: Tagg Barclay
MORPHETTVILLE
3rd
1550m
PEACEMAKER
03Jun23
PEACEFUL SEA (na)
Aus
41,000
2
2019
G
CD
Alw 30000 start (3upF)
2nd
fst
1:10-2
6f
3 1/4
24-2-7-3
SHELL SHOCK
$178,121
03Jun23
She Be Classy (Toccet)
$54,000
KY
2017
M
B: Nancy Mazzoni   O: Flatland Racing Stable   T: Hartman Chris A
CAIRNS
Piccones Iga (Bm55) Race 5 -
Piccones Iga (Bm55) (950m) Class:
Benchmark 55 Track: Good(4) Time:
0:55
2nd
950m
SILLMAN
03Jun23
CHOICE OF COLOURS (na)
Aus
18,000
3
2019
M
SA
G2- Summertime Oaks  (3yoF)
WON
fst
1:45
1-1/16
1 3/4
4-2-0-1
WINDOW SHOPPING
+
$208,700
03Jun23
Delightful Joy (Tapit)
$200,000
KY
2020
F
B: International Equities Holding Inc   O: Perry R Bass II or Ramona S Bass   T: Mandella Richard

($700,000  KEESEP2021 - Hip# 334)   
CD
Opt Clm 100000 n1x (3yoF)
3rd
fst
1:35-1
1m
8 1/2
7-1-0-2
PEACOCK LASS
$105,515
02Jun23
Via Villaggio (Bernardini)
$127,000
KY
2020
F
($210,000  KEESEP2021 - Hip# 1726)   
B: Woodford Thoroughbreds LLC   O: Storyteller Racing   T: Brisset Rodolphe
DEL
Clm 28000B (3upF)
2nd
fm
1:39-4
1-70yT
3 1/2
12-1-1-2
AMUNET
$46,500
01Jun23
Sunlight Cat (Forest Wildcat)
$25,000
PA
2019
F
B: Gregory and Caroline Bentley Breeders   O: Runnymoore Racing   T: Matz Michael R
HAW
Alw 31500 n1x (3upF)
WON
fst
1:09-3
6f
6 3/4
7-3-0-1
WILMA MANKILLER
$57,600
01Jun23
Julia Tutwiler (Pulpit)
$31,500
FL
2020
F
B: Carolyn M Wilson   O: Carolyn Wilson   T: Rivelli Larry
HAPPY VALLEY
Hawthorn Handicap (class 4) (3yo+)
(course C+3) (turf) (3yo+) 5f Good To
Firm
3rd
1000m
GOOD VIEW GLORY
31May23
SUMMER`S DAY (na)
HK
1,080,000
10
2020
C
DEL
Alw 38500 n1x (3up)
WON
fm
1:41-1
1-1/16T
3/4
4-2-0-0
OCEAN CITY
$84,650
31May23
Unicorn Girl (A. P. Five Hundred)
$38,500
KY
2020
C
B: J&J Stables LLC & Carlo Vaccarezza   O: Golden Lion Racing   T: Russell Brittany T
PIM
Clm 40000 n2 (3up)
3rd
fm
1:42-3
1-1/16T
6 1/2
8-1-0-2
HUSBAND MATERIAL
$40,065
29May23
Haysee (Orientate)
$46,870
KY
2019
G
($195,000 RNA OBSMAR2021 - Hip# 543)   
B: AJ Suited LLC   O: AJ Suited Racing Stable LLC   T: Toner James J
PRM
Soc 17300 (3upF)
2nd
fst
1:10-2
6f
12
18-4-4-2
QUEEN CORDELIA
$61,843
29May23
A Better Breeze (Dixieland Band)
$17,300
ONT-C
2018
M
($270,000  KEESEP2019 - Hip# 711)   
B: Stan Dodson   O: D and L Farms   T: Martinez Kelli
Saint-Cloud (FR)
Prix Corrida (group 2) (4yo+ Fillies &
Mares) (turf) (4yo+) (1m2f110yds)
1m2f Good To Soft
WON
ABOVE THE CURVE
+
28May23
Fabulous (na)
$116,000
2019
F
($230,000  KEENOV2007 - Hip# 427)   ($340,000  KEESEP2008 - Hip# 182)   
SUNSHINE COAS
Cotton Tree Meats Mdn Hcp Race 4 -
Cotton Tree Meats Mdn Hcp (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time:
1:11
2nd
1200m
PANGAEA
28May23
BERRIMILLA (na)
ZA
30,000
3
2020
G
($27,050  ONTSEP2002 - Hip# 34)   ($792  CANNOV2004 - Hip# 2)   
BEL
G3- Soaring Softly S  (3yoF)
2nd
fm
1:21-1
7fT
2
9-2-2-1
AMERICAN APPLE
+
$295,663
27May23
Miss Mary Apples (Clever Trick)
$175,000
KY
2020
F
($600,000 RNA KEENOV2022 - Hip# 234)   
B: KatieRich Farms   O: KatieRich Stables LLC   T: Leitch Daniel
BEL
Md Clm 75000 (3up)
WON
fm
1:34
1mT
1 1/2
5-1-1-1
BROKEN SPUR
$52,180
27May23
Stageplay (Curlin)
$55,000
KY
2019
G
($275,000 RNA KEESEP2020 - Hip# 794)   
B: Mike G Rutherford   O: Rutherford Mike G   T: Mott William I
MONARCH OF EGYPT
UP (na)
Usa
2017
G

SANDOWN-HILLS
Ive (Bm84) Race 7 - Ive (Bm84)
(1400m) Class: Benchmark 84 Track:
Soft(6) Time: 1:24
WON
1400m
27May23
UK
130,000
MTH
Md Clm 16000 (3upF)
WON
fm
1:45-3
1-1/16T
nk
6-1-1-0
NANCY MY LOVE
$18,390
27May23
Lunar Surge (Malibu Moon)
$21,050
KY
2019
F
($14,000  KEESEP2020 - Hip# 2675)   
B: Calumet Farm   O: Stephen Lewandowski Racing   T: Shuman Mark
SINGAPORE
Hcp (C4) Race 12 - Hcp (C4) (1200m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Synthetic(0)
Time: 1:11
WON
1200m
PRESTIGE STAR
27May23
SNITZEL`S JEWEL (na)
UK
50,000
11
2019
G
BEL
Md Clm 40000 (3up)
WON
fst
1:10-4
6f
4 3/4
4-1-1-1
TALKIN PHAROAH
$47,363
27May23
Just Talkin (Midshipman)
$47,000
KY
2020
G
($125,000 RNA FTKNOV2020 - Hip# 21)   ($260,000  KEESEP2021 - Hip# 24)   
B: Mountmellick Farm LLC   O: Cloud Nine Stable   T: Rice Linda
CD
Clm 20000B (3up)
2nd
fst
1:17-1
6-1/2f
nk
21-2-5-1
AMANI`S EAGLE
$164,123
26May23
Amani*chi (Morning Raider*ire)
$52,000
KY
2017
H
B: International Equities Holding Inc   O: AJM Racing   T: Vanden Berg Brittany A
GP
Clm 6250 n2 (3up)
WON
my
1:12-3
6f
5
7-2-1-0
MAJESTIC PHAROAH
$31,245
26May23
Majestic Fantasy (Majestic Warrior)
$17,000
FL
2020
G
B: Westbury Stables LLC   O: Westbury Stables LLC   T: Sweezey J Kent
LISMORE
Charcoal Inn (Bm58) Race 6 - Charcoal
Inn (Bm58) (1210m) Class: Benchmark
58 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:11
3rd
1210m
TWOSRET
26May23
PAVINI (na)
Fra
35,000
Can
2019
M
BTP
Soc 14400 (3upF)
2nd
fm
:57-4
5fT
1 3/4
13-1-3-0
BLUE LILY
$46,774
24May23
Winnie Dixie (Dixie Union)
$14,400
KY
2018
M
($295,000 RNA FTKJUL2019 - Hip# 110)   ($35,000 RNA FTKHRA2022 - Hip# 467)   ($2,500 RNA
KEEJAN2023 - Hip# 1123)   
B: Mrs Fitriani Hay   O: Jerry Jamgotchian   T: Reed Eric R
DOOMBEN
Cascade Mdn Plate Race 2 - Cascade
Mdn Plate (1200m) Class: Maiden
Track: Good(4) Time: 1:10
3rd
1200m
OWN TOMORROW
24May23
MALIBU FEVER (na)
Ire
40,000
14
2020
F
MORNINGTON
Brad Masters Plumbing Mdn Race 2 -
Brad Masters Plumbing Mdn (2050m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time:
2:11
2nd
2050m
NEFERTITI`S SECRET
23May23
SECRET VENTURE (na)
SG
27,000
10
2019
M
BEL
Md Sp Wt 90k (3up)
3rd
gd
1:24-4
7fTx
13 3/4
2-0-1-1
AMERICAN KNOW HOW
$28,800
21May23
Kimberlea K (Indian Evening)
$90,000
KY
2020
C
($25,000  KEENOV2020 - Hip# 683)   
B: Jason Litt SB Racing LLC & Zayat Stables   O: Reagan Jack Racing Hickey John M McK   T: Morley Tho
NOWRA
Bomaderry Bowling Club (C1) Race 4 -
Bomaderry Bowling Club (C1) (1100m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Heavy(8) Time:
1:04
3rd
1100m
GOOD LIEUTENANT
21May23
LEANDERS CHOICE (na)
ZA
27,000
4
2020
G
FLEMINGTON
WON
1800m
DAYTONA BAY
20May23
SOUBRETTES (na)
NZ
130,000
5
2019
G

($2,700  FTKOCT2012 - Hip# 731)   
SA
Alw 50000 start (3up)
2P1
fm
1:35-1
1mT
1/2
17-3-1-0
HALFBARBERBINGIE
$96,970
20May23
Topic (Discreet Cat)
$38,000
KY
2018
H
($250,000  KEESEP2019 - Hip# 160)   
B: Spendthrift Farm LLC   O: David Hinkins   T: Farias Adan
DUBBO
Kings Hall Jewellers Hcp Race 2 -
Kings Hall Jewellers Hcp (1100m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time:
1:02
2nd
1100m
NEW PHAROAH
20May23
TALAPEGA (na)
NZ
27,000
1
2021
C
CD
Clm 30000B (3up)
WON
fst
1:09-4
6f
no
14-3-3-1
FAITHFUL RULER
$122,765
19May23
Adeste Fideles (Giant`s Causeway)
$56,000
KY
2019
G
($55,000 RNA KEESEP2020 - Hip# 475)   ($230,000  FTMMAY2021 - Hip# 293)   
B: Barronstown Stud   O: Dennis Pohl   T: Watkins James M
PIM
Alw 60000 n1x (3up)
WON
fm
1:48-2
1-1/8T
1 3/4
19-3-1-1
JUULSTONE
$120,365
19May23
Hessonite (Freud)
$61,800
KY
2017
G
($495,000 RNA FTSAUG2018 - Hip# 240)   ($50,000  FTKHRA2021 - Hip# 502)   ($22,000 RNA
KENHRA2022 - Hip# 5088)   
B: DATTT Farm LLC   O: Three Diamonds Farm   T: Maker Michael J
BEL
Opt Clm 62000 n2x (3upF)
WON
fst
1:40
1m
19 1/4
12-3-5-1
PHAROAH`S HEART
$231,503
19May23
Pulsating (Pulpit)
$100,000
FL
2017
M
($250,000  FTKNOV2017 - Hip# 20)   ($135,000  KEESEP2018 - Hip# 315)   ($35,000  FTKHRA2022 -
Hip# 577)   
B: CESA Farm   O: McCrocklin Tom F   T: Nevin Michelle
CRANBOURNE
WON
1000m
VEGAS DIVA
19May23
NERVOUS NELLIE (na)
SG
40,000
8
2020
F
KYNETON
Organs Coaches Mdn Plate Race 3 -
Organs Coaches Mdn Plate (1118m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time:
1:06
WON
1118m
MEMPHIS SHADOW
18May23
WITHOUT A SHADOW (na)
Fra
27,000
3
2020
G
BEL
Alw 50000 start (3upF)
WON
fm
1:22
7fT
2 1/4
13-2-2-1
SOLIB
$128,443
18May23
Perfect Fit (Majesticperfection)
$65,000
NY
2019
F
($57,000  OBSJAN2020 - Hip# 37)   ($37,000 RNA OBSOCT2020 - Hip# 169)   
B: Bev Hendry & Christine Hosier   O: Wycoff Jordan V   T: Maker Michael J
IND
Md Sp Wt 34k (3upF)
2nd
fm
1:38-4
1mT
2
4-0-2-0
UPPER CASE
$24,587
18May23
Rigged Smart (Smart Strike)
$34,000
KY
2020
F
($260,000  KEENOV2020 - Hip# 104)   ($725,000 RNA KEESEP2021 - Hip# 125)   
B: Thor-Bred Stables LLC   O: OXO Equine LLC   T: Lobo Paulo H
WARWICK FARM
Paulele @ Darley (Bm72) Race 6 -
Paulele @ Darley (Bm72) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 72 Track: Soft(6)
Time: 1:24
3rd
1400m
AFRICAN DAISY
17May23
CIGUARAYA (na)
SG
55,000
2
2019
M
IND
Horseshoe Indianapolis H  (3yoF)
3rd
fm
1:36-4
1mT
1/2
5-1-1-1
BLING
$
$116,180
17May23
Blonde Bomber (Fort Larned)
$150,000
KY
2020
F
($14,000  KEESEP2005 - Hip# 3375)   ($25,000  OBSWIN2005 - Hip# 153)   ($25,000  BARMAR2006 -
Hip# 129)   
B: Clarkland Farm LLC   O: G Watts Humphrey Jr   T: Oliver Victoria
IND
Md Clm 12500 (3upF)
2nd
fm
1:31-2
7-1/2fT
1
2-0-1-0
RED ROULETTE
$4,100
16May23
Initiation (Deputy Minister)
$17,000
KY
2020
F

B: George Strawbridge Jr   O: Augustin Stable   T: Thomas Jonathan
TAMWORTH
Carlton Dry Mdn Plate Race 2 - Carlton
Dry Mdn Plate (1000m) Class: Maiden
Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:56
WON
1000m
VILLA TREVILLE
15May23
VILLA MOURA (na)
Fra
30,000
11
2020
F
EMD
Md Clm 15000 (3yoF)
3rd
fst
:58
5f
3/4
5-0-0-2
A LITTLE GRACE
$6,720
14May23
The Crane (Tiznow)
$13,500
KY
2020
F
($280,000  KEESEP2021 - Hip# 198)   
B: Blue Heaven Farm   O: Carol Dronen   T: Dronen Sam
GP
Md Clm 16000 (3up)
2nd
fst
1:45-1
1-1/16A
1 1/2
3-0-1-0
NOTARY SOJAC
$4,425
14May23
Prize Doll (Pure Prize)
$21,000
KY
2018
H
($200,000 RNA KEESEP2019 - Hip# 34)   
B: Edward Seltzer   O: Edward A Seltzer   T: Joseph Saffie A Jr
PARKES
Parkes Serv. Club Parkes Cup Race 7 -
Parkes Serv. Club Parkes Cup (1600m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:36
WON
1600m
OSMAN
14May23
ALTAIR`S GLOW (na)
Aus
36,000
7
2019
G
PIM
Md Clm 45000 (3yoF)
WON
fst
1:13-2
6f
1
7-1-0-0
OUR LIBERTY BELLE
$32,716
14May23
Successful Song (Successful Appeal)
$46,280
FL
2020
F
B: Live Oak Stud   O: Live Oak Plantation   T: Trombetta Michael J
SA
Opt Clm 80000 n2x (4up)
2nd
fst
1:36-4
1m
1 1/4
17-2-7-2
AMERICAN ADMIRAL
$196,520
13May23
Escampette (Smart Strike)
$65,000
KY
2018
G
($340,000  KEENOV2018 - Hip# 767)   ($1,300,000  KEESEP2019 - Hip# 382)   
B: Dixiana Farms LLC   O: Donnie Crevier   T: Yakteen Tim
EMD
Clm 15000 n2 (3up)
WON
fst
1:10
6f
4 1/2
6-2-1-2
AMERICAN GRIT
$29,226
13May23
Bullville Belle (Holy Bull)
$14,000
KY
2018
G
B: Fox Straus KY   O: Stable H M A   T: Evans Justin
TOOWOOMBA
Pryde's Easifeed Hcp (58) Race 4 -
Pryde's Easifeed Hcp (58) (1625m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Good(4)
Time: 1:40
3rd
1625m
AMERICAN PIONEER
13May23
SEBRING SALLY (na)
UK
22,500
1
2019
G
($9,500  KEESEP2002 - Hip# 2379)   
BEL
Alw 50000 start (3up)
3rd
fst
1:44-3
1-1/16
6 3/4
17-1-6-4
MANDATORY
$171,810
13May23
Chit Chatter (Lost Soldier)
$65,000
KY
2017
G
($6,500  TEXAPR2010 - Hip# 97)   
B: Fletcher Gray Carolyn Gray & American Pharoah Syndicate   O: America`s Pastime Stables Sleeping G
CD
Opt Clm 80000 n2x (3upF)
3rd
fst
1:09
6f
6
10-2-1-3
MY KENTUCKY GIRL
$156,980
13May23
Easy Living (Big Brown)
$134,000
KY
2019
F
($475,000  KEESEP2020 - Hip# 145)   
B: Stonehaven Steadings   O: Tommy Town Thoroughbreds LLC   T: Wong Jonathan
CD
Clm 50000B (3up)
3rd
fst
1:22
7f
6 1/2
25-2-4-5
RAM
$258,028
13May23
Miner`s Secret (Mineshaft)
$68,000
KY
2018
R
($16,500  KEESEP2009 - Hip# 3411)   
B: Michael Edward Connelly   O: Christina Baker and William L Mack   T: Lukas D Wayne
BEL
Opt Clm 62000 n2x (3upF)
WON
fst
1:09-4
6f
hd
8-3-1-1
ROSEBUG
$184,680
12May23
Taittinger Rose (Menifee)
$100,000
KY
2019
F
B: Mike G Rutherford   O: Rutherford Mike G   T: Mott William I

KILMORE
Garrards Horse & Hound Mdn Race 4 -
Garrards Horse & Hound Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(8) Time:
1:41
3rd
1600m
NEFERTITI`S SECRET
11May23
SECRET VENTURE (na)
Aus
27,000
5
2019
M
BEL
Md Clm 40000 (3up)
WON
fm
1:36-1
1mT
4 1/2
13-1-4-1
PIONEERING SPIRIT
$116,750
11May23
Foundation Spirit (Giant`s Causeway)
$47,000
KY
2019
G
($50,000 RNA KEESEP2020 - Hip# 1370)   
B: International Equities Holding Inc   O: A Bianco Holding Limited   T: Rice Linda
SANDOWN-HILLS
WON
1800m
LADY COURT
10May23
FITNESS (na)
Fra
55,000
6
2019
M
GOULBURN
Goulburn Soldiers Club Mdn Race 6 -
Goulburn Soldiers Club Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(8) Time:
0:59
WON
1000m
GOOD LIEUTENANT
09May23
LEANDERS CHOICE (na)
ZA
27,000
7
2020
G
BEL
Md Sp Wt 90k (3upF)
2nd
fm
1:48
1-1/8T
1 1/4
4-0-1-1
HIGHLAND GRACE
$28,400
07May23
Caroline Thomas (Giant`s Causeway)
$90,000
KY
2020
F
B: Bonner Young   O: Young Joyce B   T: Tagg Barclay
MNR
Md Sp Wt 16k (3upF)
3rd
gd
1:00-3
5f
7 1/4
3-0-0-1
I`VE BEEN THINKIN
$2,223
07May23
Soft Kiss (Bernardini)
$16,500
KY
2019
F
($275,000  FTKSEP2020 - Hip# 370)   ($17,000  FTKHRA2022 - Hip# 576)   
B: Muir Woodside Pty LTD   O: Jerry Jamgotchian   T: Reed Eric R
BEL
G3- Beaugay S  (4upF)
WON
fm
1:41-1
1-1/16T
2 1/2
6-4-1-1
MARKETSEGMENTATION
+
$308,730
07May23
Lonelily*ire (Medaglia D`oro)
$175,000
KY
2019
F
($200,000  KEENOV2019 - Hip# 297)   ($120,000 RNA KEESEP2020 - Hip# 678)   
B: Marcus Stables LLC   O: Klaravich Stables Inc   T: Brown Chad C
SHA TIN
Queen Mother Memorial Cup (group 3
Handicap) (3yo+) (course B) (turf)
(3yo+) 1m4f Soft
2nd
1400m
SWORD POINT
07May23
JAZZ SONG (na)
Aus
1,080,000
9
2019
G
IPSWICH
Connells Renos Mdn Hcp Race 3 -
Connells Renos Mdn Hcp (1666m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time:
1:42
3rd
1666m
AMERICAN JAZZ
06May23
JAZZ SONG (na)
ZA
30,000
1
2020
G
($1,100  WASDEC2001 - Hip# 196)   
SANDOWN-HILLS
Jra (Bm78) Race 5 - Jra (Bm78)
(1600m) Class: Benchmark 78 Track:
Soft(7) Time: 1:40
3rd
1600m
BOTANY
06May23
PRIVATE (na)
ZA
130,000
12
2019
M
TAM
Opt Clm 75000 n1x (3yo)
3rd
fm
1:34-2
1mT
2 3/4
7-1-0-2
CRAFTY KING
$17,024
06May23
Crafty`s Way (Giant`s Causeway)
$27,000
KY
2020
G
($30,000  FTKNOV2020 - Hip# 146)   ($95,000  FTKJUL2021 - Hip# 137)   
B: Khalid Mishref Alkahtani   O: Team Equistaff LLC   T: Bennett Gerald S
SANDOWN-HILLS
3rd
1800m
DAYTONA BAY
06May23
SOUBRETTES (na)
ZA
150,000
10
2019
G
($2,700  FTKOCT2012 - Hip# 731)   

GOSFORD
Gosford It (Bm78) Race 10 - Gosford It
(Bm78) (1200m) Class: Benchmark 78
Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11
WON
1200m
FLAG OF HONOUR
06May23
GODIVA ROCK (na)
ZA
150,000
12
2020
G
SANDOWN-HILLS
Ladbrokes Racing Club (Bm78) Race 9
- Ladbrokes Racing Club (Bm78)
(1300m) Class: Benchmark 78 Track:
Soft(7) Time: 1:20
3rd
1300m
MONARCH OF EGYPT
06May23
UP (na)
ZA
80,000
Usa
2017
G
IND
Md Sp Wt 34k (3yoF)
WON
fm
1:37-3
1mT
4
1-1-0-0
MUSICAL SCORE
>
$20,400
06May23
Curlylocks*ire (Galileo*ire)
$34,000
KY
2020
F
($125,000  KEENOV2012 - Hip# 138)   ($70,000  KEESEP2013 - Hip# 1178)   
B: Orpendale Chelston & Wynatt   O: Mrs John Magnier Michael B Tabor and   T: Cox Brad H
BEL
Alw 95000 n1x (3up)
WON
fst
1:38
1m
4 1/2
28-5-6-6
PRINCE OF PHAROAHS
$379,478
06May23
My Dixie Doodle (Dixie Union)
$95,000
NY
2017
G
B: Dr Jerry Bilinski & Harry Patten   O: Goldfarb Sanford J Morrison Matthew   T: Dutrow Richard E Jr
FON
Al Swihart Memorial S  (3upF)
2nd
gd
1:20-2
6-1/2f
1 1/4
17-4-3-2
QUEEN CORDELIA
o
$58,443
06May23
A Better Breeze (Dixieland Band)
$20,800
ONT-C
2018
M
($270,000  KEESEP2019 - Hip# 711)   
B: Stan Dodson   O: D and L Farms   T: Martinez Kelli
SA
Lazaro Barrera S  (3yo)
3rd
fst
1:22-3
7f
5 3/4
2-1-0-1
TAHOE SUNRISE
$
$52,200
06May23
Koodori Dawn (Tale Of The Cat)
$100,000
KY
2020
C
($310,000  KEESEP2021 - Hip# 1122)   
B: Mr & Mrs David Garner   O: Pegram Watson or Weitman   T: Baffert Bob
BEL
Md Sp Wt 90k (3up)
2nd
fst
1:12-1
6fTx
nk
1-0-1-0
AMERICAN KNOW HOW
>
$18,000
05May23
Kimberlea K (Indian Evening)
$90,000
KY
2020
C
($25,000  KEENOV2020 - Hip# 683)   
B: Jason Litt SB Racing LLC & Zayat Stables   O: Reagan Jack Racing Hickey John M McK   T: Morley Tho
CD
Md Sp Wt 120k (3upF)
2nd
fst
1:22-3
7f
6 3/4
2-0-2-0
AMERICAN RETRO
$42,250
05May23
Retro (Giant`s Causeway)
$120,000
KY
2020
F
($200,000  KEESEP2021 - Hip# 1638)   
B: Candy Meadows LLC   O: Winchester Place Thoroughbreds LLC   T: Wilkes Ian R
GP
Clm 35000B (3upF)
WON
fst
1:39-4
1-70yA
9 3/4
15-3-2-1
EMPRESS ELLIE
$103,120
05May23
Let Joy Reign (Awesome Again)
$33,000
KY
2019
F
($70,000 RNA FTKSEP2020 - Hip# 201)   ($80,000  OBSJUN2021 - Hip# 488)   
B: Brookdale Farm   O: Dennis G Smith and Daniel L Walters   T: Crichton Rohan
HAW
Clm 25000 n2 (3upF)
WON
fst
1:11
6f
2 1/4
6-2-0-1
WILMA MANKILLER
$38,700
04May23
Julia Tutwiler (Pulpit)
$17,000
FL
2020
F
B: Carolyn M Wilson   O: Carolyn Wilson   T: Rivelli Larry
CD
Mamzelle Overnight S  (3yoF)
2nd
fm
1:02-4
5-1/2fT
2 1/4
8-2-1-1
AMERICAN APPLE
$
$260,663
03May23
Miss Mary Apples (Clever Trick)
$225,000
KY
2020
F
($600,000 RNA KEENOV2022 - Hip# 234)   
B: KatieRich Farms   O: KatieRich Stables LLC   T: Leitch Daniel
Brighton
British Ebf Ruby Jubilee Fillies`
Handicap (Class 3) (0-90, 3yo+)
(1m1f207yds) 1m2f Good To Firm
3rd
MAID IN KENTUCKY
02May23
Tiburtina (na)
$23,800
2020
F
LS
Md Sp Wt 33k (3upF)
WON
fst
:58-4
5fTx
6 1/4
5-1-1-0
MADAMOUSSEPOUSSE
$32,146
30Apr23
In Full Compliance (Smart Strike)
$33,000
KY
2019
F

($150,000  KEESEP2020 - Hip# 1014)   ($10,000  KEEJAN2023 - Hip# 836)   
B: Springhouse Farm   O: Linda Mazoch Michael J Mazoch & Austin   T: Gustafson Austin
PARISLONGCHA
Prix De Trevise (maiden) (3yo Fillies)
(moyenne Course) (turf) (3yo) 1m2f
Very Soft
3rd
2000m
PISCOPIA
30Apr23
MIDNIGHT MUSIC (na)
UK
21,000
4
2020
F
($325,000  FTSAUG2014 - Hip# 44)   
LRL
Native Dancer S  (3up)
2nd
my
1:52
1-1/8
2 3/4
26-6-5-5
AMERICAN D`ORO
$
$262,301
29Apr23
Mega Dream (Medaglia D`oro)
$100,000
KY
2018
G
($100,000  KEESEP2019 - Hip# 910)   ($22,000  FTMMAY2020 - Hip# 110)   
B: Normandy Farm   O: Sterling Road Stables & LBR Racing Stabl   T: Sillaman Richard P
LRL
Dahlia S  (3upF)
2nd
gd
1:39-4
1mTx
2 1/4
7-2-1-2
SILVER CURRENCY
$
$82,153
29Apr23
Avery Hall (A. P Jet)
$100,000
KY
2019
F
($320,000  KEESEP2020 - Hip# 1261)   ($50,000  FTKFEB2023 - Hip# 387)   
B: Woods Edge Farm LLC   O: Golden Lion Racing   T: Russell Brittany T
SA
Clm 40000 (4up)
3rd
fm
1:33-3
1mT
1 3/4
18-2-2-1
HUDSON RIDGE
$170,840
28Apr23
Shell House*ire (Galileo*ire)
$42,000
KY
2018
G
B: Orpendale/Chelston/Wynatt   O: Double L Racing or Baffert   T: Baffert Bob
MUSWELLBROO
Scone Equine Hospital Hcp Race 4 -
Scone Equine Hospital Hcp (1000m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time:
0:57
2nd
1000m
NEW PHAROAH
28Apr23
TALAPEGA (na)
Aus
35,000
8
2021
C
GEELONG
In Memory Of Dean Holland Mdn Race
1 - In Memory Of Dean Holland Mdn
(1225m) Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6)
Time: 1:12
WON
1225m
RIFF ROCKET
28Apr23
MISSILE CODA (na)
Aus
27,000
2
2021
G
HAW
Soc 17000 (4up)
3rd
fst
1:43-1
1-70y
1 1/2
17-3-2-2
GLOBAL EMPIRE
$48,380
27Apr23
You Make Luvin Fun (A.p. Indy)
$17,000
KY
2018
G
B: Mount Brilliant Farm & Ranch LLC   O: Andres Pantoja   T: Spagnola Ida
KEMBLA GRANG
Thirroul Midway Mdn Hcp Race 1 -
Thirroul Midway Mdn Hcp (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(8) Time:
0:58
2nd
1000m
GOOD LIEUTENANT
26Apr23
LEANDERS CHOICE (na)
SG
45,000
8
2020
G
TUP
Opt Clm 15000C (3up)
3rd
fm
1:31
7-1/2fT
3 3/4
5-1-1-2
AMERICAN GRIT
$21,106
25Apr23
Bullville Belle (Holy Bull)
$21,400
KY
2018
G
B: Fox Straus KY   O: Stable H M A   T: Evans Justin
FAN
Opt Clm 12000 n3 (3up)
2nd
fst
:59-4
5f
1
13-2-3-1
FAITHFUL RULER
$86,365
25Apr23
Adeste Fideles (Giant`s Causeway)
$15,000
KY
2019
G
($55,000 RNA KEESEP2020 - Hip# 475)   ($230,000  FTMMAY2021 - Hip# 293)   
B: Barronstown Stud   O: Dennis Pohl   T: Watkins James M
PRX
Clm 10000B (3up)
WON
fst
1:13-1
6f
nk
18-5-5-0
IMA PHAROAH
$164,479
25Apr23
Im A Dixie Girl (Dixie Union)
$27,000
KY
2017
G
($40,000  KEEJAN2022 - Hip# 1194)   
B: Charles E Fipke   O: Nick  Sanna LLC and Lynch Racing LLC   T: Lynch Cathal
LADY KOVAL
TO PLEASE A LADY (na)
Aus
2019
M

AVONDALE
WON
1400m
25Apr23
HK
14,000
BATHURST
Soldier's Saddle Hcp (C4) Race 6 -
Soldier's Saddle Hcp (C4) (1400m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good(4) Time:
1:21
WON
1400m
OSMAN
25Apr23
ALTAIR`S GLOW (na)
HK
37,000
6
2019
G
RANDWICK-KEN
The Kokoda Trail (Bm64) Race 3 - The
Kokoda Trail (Bm64) (1550m) Class:
Benchmark 64 Track: Soft(5) Time:
1:32
3rd
1550m
PACIFIC WARRIOR
25Apr23
FACE OF THE EARTH (na)
HK
60,000
11
2019
G
SALE (Aus)
Kwik Tip Bins Hcp (C1) Race 5 - Kwik
Tip Bins Hcp (C1) (1411m) Class:
Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:25
2nd
1411m
AMPHACTOR
23Apr23
COURT PASTORAL (na)
Aus
37,500
3
2020
C
SHA TIN (HK)
Wan Chai Gap Handicap (class 2)
(3yo+) (course C+3) (turf) (3yo+) 1m1f
Good
2nd
1800m
SWORD POINT
23Apr23
JAZZ SONG (na)
HK
2,900,000
7
2019
G
GG
Alw 31000 n1x (3upF)
3rd
fm
1:44-2
1-1/16T
3/4
19-1-5-3
SCARABEA
$189,790
22Apr23
Starstruck*ire (Galileo*ire)
$31,000
KY
2018
M
($130,000 RNA KEESEP2019 - Hip# 999)   
B: Calumet Farm   O: Calumet Farm   T: Harty Eoin
TAM
Opt Clm 75000 n1x (3yo)
3rd
fm
1:49-3
1-1/8T
5 1/4
6-1-0-1
CRAFTY KING
$14,624
21Apr23
Crafty`s Way (Giant`s Causeway)
$27,000
KY
2020
G
($30,000  FTKNOV2020 - Hip# 146)   ($95,000  FTKJUL2021 - Hip# 137)   
B: Khalid Mishref Alkahtani   O: Team Equistaff LLC   T: Bennett Gerald S
TAMWORTH (Au
Sky Racing World Ctry Magic-C1
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time:
1:22
2nd
1400m
LORD OF THE SUN
21Apr23
VILLA MOURA (na)
Aus
50,000
10
2019
G
PINJARRA (Aus)
Tabtouch - Same Race Multi Mdn
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time:
1:31
3rd
1500m
DARK MISSILE
20Apr23
DARK MISS (na)
Aus
22,500
8
2020
G
AQU
Alw 50000 start (3up)
1P2
fst
1:39-2
1m
no
16-1-6-3
MANDATORY
$164,010
20Apr23
Chit Chatter (Lost Soldier)
$55,000
KY
2017
G
($6,500  TEXAPR2010 - Hip# 97)   
B: Fletcher Gray Carolyn Gray & American Pharoah Syndicate   O: America`s Pastime Stables Sleeping G
KEE
Md Sp Wt 100k (3yo)
WON
fm
1:36-1
1mT
1 1/4
3-1-0-0
OCEAN CITY
$61,550
20Apr23
Unicorn Girl (A. P. Five Hundred)
$100,000
KY
2020
C
B: J&J Stables LLC & Carlo Vaccarezza   O: Mrs John Magnier Michael B Tabor Der   T: Asmussen Steve
HAW
Md Clm 15000 (3upF)
3rd
fst
1:11-2
6f
12 1/2
8-0-0-1
SONG OF AMERICA
$6,630
20Apr23
Singavictorysong (Hard Spun)
$13,500
KY
2020
F
($6,000  OBSAPR2003 - Hip# 959)   
B: Sandra Sexton & Silver Fern Farm   O: Mellon Patch Inc   T: Campbell Michael B
TAM
Clm 25000 n2 (3upF)
3rd
fm
1:36-4
1mT
2 3/4
13-1-2-2
SALIT
$44,515
19Apr23
Scherzi (Brahms)
$18,600
KY
2018
M
($175,000  KEESEP2019 - Hip# 69)   ($5,000  KENHRA2022 - Hip# 5190)   
B: John R Penn   O: James Fisher and S Matthew Kintz Racing   T: Kintz S Matthew

SCONE (Aus)
Harry Angel Shares Avail (C3) Class:
Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:22
WON
1400m
OSMAN
17Apr23
ALTAIR`S GLOW (na)
Aus
27,000
7
2019
G
KEE
Md Clm 20000 (3up)
2nd
fst
1:12-1
6f
4
1-0-1-0
HOOEY
>
$8,063
16Apr23
South Of Sanity (Ghostzapper)
$43,000
KY
2019
G
($7,000 RNA KEESEP2010 - Hip# 4080)   
B: Wesley Ward   O: Wesley A Ward   T: Ward Wesley A
AQU
Md Clm 40000 (3upF)
3rd
fm
1:08-3
6fT
2 1/2
5-0-1-1
LIANA B
$17,760
16Apr23
Chocolate Brown (Lion Hearted)
$45,000
FL
2019
F
B: Dennis A Drazin   O: Drazin Dennis A   T: Kimmel John C
AQU
Opt Clm 62000 n2x (4upF)
2nd
fst
1:26
7f
1 1/4
11-2-5-1
PHAROAH`S HEART
$176,503
16Apr23
Pulsating (Pulpit)
$84,000
FL
2017
M
($250,000  FTKNOV2017 - Hip# 20)   ($135,000  KEESEP2018 - Hip# 315)   ($35,000  FTKHRA2022 -
Hip# 577)   
B: CESA Farm   O: McCrocklin Tom F   T: Nevin Michelle
WERRIBEE (Aus)
Elders Altona Mdn Plate Class:
Maiden Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:42
3rd
1629m
PRINCE OF CAIRO
15Apr23
SWIFT LADY (na)
Aus
27,000
6
2020
G
OP
Opt Clm 100000 n1x (3yo)
2nd
fst
1:10-2
6f
2
6-1-2-0
AMERICAN OUTLAW
$51,788
14Apr23
Twixy (Mutakddim)
$104,000
KY
2020
G
($7,643  ONTAUT2001 - Hip# 194)   ($70,000  TEXMAR2002 - Hip# 223)   
B: Dale Taylor Sr   O: Dale F Taylor Racing LLC   T: Fincher Todd W
ORANGE (Aus)
Cosmedic Collect. Silver Apple Class:
Open Track: Heavy(9) Time: 1:00
WON
1010m
CHAMPERS GIRL
14Apr23
MONIRA (na)
Aus
30,000
Nz
2021
F
KEE
Md Clm 50000 (3up)
3rd
fst
1:11-3
6f
4
3-0-1-1
TALKIN PHAROAH
$21,513
14Apr23
Just Talkin (Midshipman)
$54,000
KY
2020
G
($125,000 RNA FTKNOV2020 - Hip# 21)   ($260,000  KEESEP2021 - Hip# 24)   
B: Mountmellick Farm LLC   O: Ranlo Investments LLC   T: Ward Wesley A
DOOMBEN (Aus)
XXXX Dry Mdn Plate Class: Maiden
Track: Good(4) Time: 1:41
2nd
1660m
AMERICAN JAZZ
12Apr23
JAZZ SONG (na)
Aus
40,000
1
2020
G
($1,100  WASDEC2001 - Hip# 196)   
NEWCASTLE (A
Hunter Valley Prem. Meats-Bm64
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Soft(5)
Time: 1:53
3rd
1850m
STATE OF AMERICA
12Apr23
STATE THE OBVIOUS (na)
Aus
40,000
5
2020
G
BENDIGO (Aus)
Bendigo Mazda Mdn Plate Class:
Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:18
3rd
1300m
BLUE CHIP GIRL
11Apr23
SHE`S A FOX (na)
Aus
27,000
11
2020
F
($34,000 RNA OBSAPR2004 - Hip# 919)   
WOLVERHAMPT
Sky Sports Racing Apprentice
Handicap (Class 4) (0-80, 4yo+)
(1m1f104yds) 1m1f Standard
2nd
1900m
FIRST DYNASTY
10Apr23
HEAVENLY THOUGHT (na)
UK
27,000
3
2019
G
SA
Alw 25000 start (4up)
WON
fm
1:01-3
5-1/2fT
hd
19-6-2-0
MAVEN
$287,583
09Apr23
Richies Party Girl (Any Given Saturday)
$40,000
KY
2017
G
($130,000  KEEJAN2005 - Hip# 362)   ($200,000  KEESEP2005 - Hip# 1312)   
B: Wesley Ward   O: Hanson Kayajanian or Mouradick   T: Hanson Ryan

GP
Md Sp Wt 50k (3upF)
2nd
fm
1:29-1
7-1/2fT
1 1/2
4-0-2-0
STARSHIP BOEING
$18,260
09Apr23
Equation (In Summation)
$50,000
KY
2019
F
($75,000  OBSAPR2021 - Hip# 757)   
B: Woods Edge Farm LLC   O: Starship Stables   T: Dwoskin Steven
NEWCASTLE (A
Sharp Office (Bm64) Class:
Benchmark 64 Track: Soft(7) Time:
2:30
WON
2300m
AUSPICIOUS CLOUD
08Apr23
GALIZANI (na)
Aus
40,000
2
2019
M
SANDOWN-LAKE
Robert Taranto (Bm84) Class:
Benchmark 84 Track: Heavy(8) Time:
1:40
2nd
1600m
DAYTONA BAY
08Apr23
SOUBRETTES (na)
Aus
130,000
5
2019
G
($2,700  FTKOCT2012 - Hip# 731)   
PORT MACQUARI
Colourworks Mdn Hcp Class: Maiden
Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:31
2nd
1512m
FLYING PHAROAH
08Apr23
HIGHFLYING (na)
Aus
16,000
3
2020
G
SINGAPORE (SG
Kiwi Karma 2015 Nov Class: Novice
Track: Synthetic(0) Time: 1:06
WON
1100m
PRESTIGE STAR
08Apr23
SNITZEL`S JEWEL (na)
SG
75,000
2
2019
G
AQU
G3- Gazelle S  (3yoF)
WON
fst
1:51-2
1-1/8
1/2
4-2-1-0
PROMISEHER AMERICA
+
$198,138
08Apr23
Promisedyouheaven (Unbridled`s Song)
$250,000
KY
2020
F
($75,000  OBSAPR2022 - Hip# 913)   
B: Robert Low & Lawana Low   O: Hoffman Thoroughbreds and McCrocklin To   T: Handal Raymond
SA
G2- Santa Anita Oaks  (3yoF)
3rd
fst
1:43-1
1-1/16
7
3-1-0-1
WINDOW SHOPPING
+
$88,700
08Apr23
Delightful Joy (Tapit)
$400,000
KY
2020
F
($700,000  KEESEP2021 - Hip# 334)   
B: International Equities Holding Inc   O: Perry R Bass II or Ramona S Bass   T: Mandella Richard
NEWCASTLE (A
Klosters Motor Group Prov.-C1 Class:
Class 1 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:12
3rd
1200m
YANKEE HUSSEL
08Apr23
PETTY CURY (na)
Aus
45,000
5
2020
F
KEE
Md Sp Wt 100k (3yoF)
2nd
fst
1:23-4
7f
nk
1-0-1-0
AMERICAN RETRO
>
$18,250
07Apr23
Retro (Giant`s Causeway)
$100,000
KY
2020
F
($200,000  KEESEP2021 - Hip# 1638)   
B: Candy Meadows LLC   O: Winchester Place Thoroughbreds LLC   T: Wilkes Ian R
KEE
Md Sp Wt 100k (3yoF)
2nd
fst
1:23-4
7f
nk
1-0-1-0
AMERICAN RETRO
>
$18,250
07Apr23
Retro (Giant`s Causeway)
$100,000
KY
2020
F
($200,000  KEESEP2021 - Hip# 1638)   
B: Candy Meadows LLC   O: Winchester Place Thoroughbreds LLC   T: Wilkes Ian R
KEE
Opt Clm 100000 n1x (3yoF)
3rd
fst
1:16-3
6-1/2f
4 3/4
5-1-0-1
PEACOCK LASS
$90,690
07Apr23
Via Villaggio (Bernardini)
$110,000
KY
2020
F
($210,000  KEESEP2021 - Hip# 1726)   
B: Woodford Thoroughbreds LLC   O: Storyteller Racing   T: Brisset Rodolphe
KEE
Opt Clm 100000 n1x (3yoF)
3rd
fst
1:16-3
6-1/2f
4 3/4
5-1-0-1
PEACOCK LASS
$90,690
07Apr23
Via Villaggio (Bernardini)
$110,000
KY
2020
F
($210,000  KEESEP2021 - Hip# 1726)   
B: Woodford Thoroughbreds LLC   O: Storyteller Racing   T: Brisset Rodolphe
AQU
Opt Clm 45000 n2x (3up) StBred
3rd
fst
1:24
7f
12 1/2
27-4-6-6
PRINCE OF PHAROAHS
$327,228
07Apr23
My Dixie Doodle (Dixie Union)
$74,000
NY
2017
G
B: Dr Jerry Bilinski & Harry Patten   O: Treadway Racing Stable   T: Gyarmati Leah

AQU
Opt Clm 45000 n2x (3up) StBred
3rd
fst
1:24
7f
12 1/2
27-4-6-6
PRINCE OF PHAROAHS
$327,228
07Apr23
My Dixie Doodle (Dixie Union)
$74,000
NY
2017
G
B: Dr Jerry Bilinski & Harry Patten   O: Treadway Racing Stable   T: Gyarmati Leah
WYONG (Aus)
Wyong Trainers Mdn Hcp Class:
Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 0:57
2nd
1000m
ALEGNA
06Apr23
AMBERIO (na)
Aus
40,000
7
2019
M
BALLARAT (Aus)
Hygain Winners Choice Hcp (64)
Class: Restricted 64 Track: Good(4)
Time: 1:39
2nd
1600m
LADY COURT
05Apr23
FITNESS (na)
Aus
37,500
7
2019
M
HAWKESBURY (
Blakes Marine (Bm72) Class:
Benchmark 72 Track: Heavy(8) Time:
1:40
WON
1600m
PRETTY AMAZING
05Apr23
PRETTY PENNY (na)
Aus
55,000
3
2019
M
($7,000  BAROCT2010 - Hip# 24)   
MUDGEE (Aus)
Golden Eagles Hcp (C3) Class: Class 3
Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:25
2nd
1400m
OSMAN
02Apr23
ALTAIR`S GLOW (na)
Aus
27,000
6
2019
G
GAWLER (Aus)
Coopers Brewery (Bm56) Class:
Benchmark 56 Track: Good(4) Time:
1:33
WON
1500m
PEACEMAKER
02Apr23
PEACEFUL SEA (na)
Aus
22,000
1
2019
G
AQU
Md Clm 75000 (3up)
3rd
fst
1:38-2
1m
6 3/4
11-0-4-1
PIONEERING SPIRIT
$89,700
02Apr23
Foundation Spirit (Giant`s Causeway)
$54,000
KY
2019
G
($50,000 RNA KEESEP2020 - Hip# 1370)   
B: International Equities Holding Inc   O: A Bianco Holding Limited   T: Rice Linda
TAM
Clm 16000 n3 (4up)
WON
fm
1:42-3
1-1/16T
1 1/4
19-3-3-2
SIMMS
$68,399
02Apr23
Quarter Moon*ire (Sadler`s Wells)
$17,100
KY
2019
G
($100,000  KEESEP2020 - Hip# 344)   ($25,000 RNA KEEHRA2022 - Hip# 6)   
B: Premier Bloodstock   O: Dialed In Racing Stable and Kevin Johann   T: Smith Craig R
GP
Sand Springs S  (4upF)
WON
fm
1:43
1-1/16T
nk
5-3-1-1
MARKETSEGMENTATION
$
$212,480
01Apr23
Lonelily*ire (Medaglia D`oro)
$150,000
KY
2019
F
($200,000  KEENOV2019 - Hip# 297)   ($120,000 RNA KEESEP2020 - Hip# 678)   
B: Marcus Stables LLC   O: Klaravich Stables Inc   T: Brown Chad C
DOOMBEN (Aus)
XXXX Dry (Bm78) Class: Benchmark
78 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:20
WON
1350m
PATTON
01Apr23
TSARITSA (na)
Aus
85,000
9
2019
G
SINGAPORE (SG
Hcp (C5) Class: Class 5 Track:
Synthetic(0) Time: 0:59
2nd
1000m
PRESTIGE STAR
01Apr23
SNITZEL`S JEWEL (na)
SG
30,000
4
2019
G
TP
Md Sp Wt 70k (3upF)
WON
fst
1:16-1
6-1/2fA
2 1/2
12-1-5-1
AMERICAN HEIGHTS
$81,767
31Mar23
Saxet Heights (Outflanker)
$70,000
VA
2018
M
($180,000  KEENOV2018 - Hip# 182)   ($210,000 RNA KEESEP2019 - Hip# 976)   
B: Julie I Diehl & Mrs C Oliver Iselin III   O: Williamson Racing LLC   T: Morey William E
OP
Alw 50000 start (3up)
3rd
my
1:37-4
1m
3 1/4
23-2-4-4
RAM
$247,708
31Mar23
Miner`s Secret (Mineshaft)
$55,000
KY
2018
R
($16,500  KEESEP2009 - Hip# 3411)   
B: Michael Edward Connelly   O: Christina Baker &  William L Mack   T: Lukas D Wayne
16-2-3-1
ROYAL ACT
$126,849
True Feelings (Latent Heat)
KY
2017
G

SA
Clm 50000 (4up)
2nd
fst
1:43-4
1-1/16
hd
31Mar23
$47,000
B: Stonehaven Steadings   O: C R K Stable LLC   T: Eurton Peter
GP
Md Sp Wt 84k (3up)
3rd
fst
1:39-4
7-1/2fTx
3/4
4-0-1-1
BROKEN SPUR
$21,930
30Mar23
Stageplay (Curlin)
$84,000
KY
2019
C
($275,000 RNA KEESEP2020 - Hip# 794)   
B: Mike G Rutherford   O: Mike G Rutherford   T: Mott William I
CHANTILLY (Fra)
Prix De L`allee Janvier (maiden) (3yo
Fillies) (all-weather Track) (polytrack)
(3yo) (1m1f110yds) 1m1f Standard
2nd
1900m
PISCOPIA
30Mar23
MIDNIGHT MUSIC (na)
Fra
50,000
9
2020
F
($325,000  FTSAUG2014 - Hip# 44)   
NEWCASTLE (A
Horsepower Hcp (C1) Class: Class 1
Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:38
2nd
1600m
SONIC THE HEDGEHOG
30Mar23
SHANTHA`S GIRL (na)
Aus
40,000
2
2019
G
OP
Alw 103000 n1M (3yo)
3rd
fst
1:37-4
1m
7 1/2
12-1-0-3
WESTERN GHENT
$107,062
30Mar23
Luzmimi Princess (Malibu Moon)
$103,000
KY
2020
C
($80,000  KEESEP2021 - Hip# 1152)   
B: Dixiana Farms LLC   O: Bob & Ann Ghent and D Wayne & Laurie Lu   T: Lukas D Wayne
TAM
Clm 5000 (4up)
2nd
fst
1:10-3
6f
2 1/2
23-4-7-0
EXPRESS PHAROAH
$98,440
29Mar23
Sea Queen (Lemon Drop Kid)
$14,500
KY
2017
H
($90,000  KEESEP2018 - Hip# 1582)   ($100,000 RNA FTFMAR2019 - Hip# 125)   
B: The Neuman Group   O: Juan Arriagada and Steve Hassig   T: Arriagada Juan
SANDOWN-HILLS
Tile Importer (Bm64) Class:
Benchmark 64 Track: Soft(7) Time:
1:18
3rd
1300m
SISTERHOOD
29Mar23
NOT ONLY FLORINA (na)
Aus
55,000
9
2020
F
($75,000  FTKNOV2021 - Hip# 236)   
WARWICK FARM (
Precise Air (Bm72) Class: Benchmark
72 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:39
2nd
1600m
STATE OF AMERICA
29Mar23
STATE THE OBVIOUS (na)
Aus
55,000
5
2020
G
ARMIDALE (Aus)
'collymongle' Hcp (C1) Class: Class 1
Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:05
2nd
1100m
LORD OF THE SUN
26Mar23
VILLA MOURA (na)
Aus
30,000
5
2019
G
LRL
Alw 54000 n1x (4upF)
WON
gd
1:37-4
1m
5 3/4
6-2-0-2
SILVER CURRENCY
$62,153
26Mar23
Avery Hall (A. P Jet)
$55,620
KY
2019
F
($320,000  KEESEP2020 - Hip# 1261)   ($50,000  FTKFEB2023 - Hip# 387)   
B: Woods Edge Farm LLC   O: Golden Lion Racing   T: Russell Brittany T
HOU
Md Sp Wt 35k (3-5F)
2nd
fm
:57-2
5fT
1/2
4-0-1-0
MADAMOUSSEPOUSSE
$12,466
25Mar23
In Full Compliance (Smart Strike)
$35,000
KY
2019
F
($150,000  KEESEP2020 - Hip# 1014)   ($10,000  KEEJAN2023 - Hip# 836)   
B: Springhouse Farm   O: Linda and Michael J Mazoch and Austin G   T: Gustafson Austin
LINGFIELD (UK)
Talksport Powered By Fans Novice
Stakes (gbb Race) (Class 4) (3yo)
(1m1yds) 1m Standard
WON
1600m
MAID IN KENTUCKY
25Mar23
TIBURTINA (na)
UK
14,000
2
2020
F
ROSEHILL (Aus)
Vinery Stud Stakes (group 1) (3yo
Fillies) (turf) (3yo) 1m2f Good
2nd
1300m
PAVITRA
25Mar23
GYPSY ROBIN (na)
Aus
120,000
3
2020
F
26-3-4-4
AMERICAN GENTLEMAN
$217,545
Makison (Mineshaft)
FL
2018
G

AQU
Clm 40000 (4up)
3rd
fst
1:13
6f
5 1/4
24Mar23
$60,000
($240,000  KEESEP2019 - Hip# 904)   
B: Stonehedge LLC   O: Rodriguez Gustavo and Gurdon Andrew   T: Rodriguez Gustavo
SUNSHINE COAS
24/7 Access Mdn Hcp Class: Maiden
Track: Good(4) Time: 1:37
WON
1600m
AMERICAN PIONEER
24Mar23
SEBRING SALLY (na)
Aus
30,000
4
2019
G
($9,500  KEESEP2002 - Hip# 2379)   
GEELONG (Aus)
Pink Angels Mdn Plate Class: Maiden
Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12
2nd
1240m
BLUE CHIP GIRL
24Mar23
SHE`S A FOX (na)
Aus
27,000
5
2020
F
($34,000 RNA OBSAPR2004 - Hip# 919)   
AQU
Alw 50000 start (4up)
2nd
fst
1:39-4
1m
1
15-1-5-3
MANDATORY
$153,010
24Mar23
Chit Chatter (Lost Soldier)
$55,000
KY
2017
G
($6,500  TEXAPR2010 - Hip# 97)   
B: Fletcher Gray Carolyn Gray & American Pharoah Syndicate   O: America`s Pastime Stables Sleeping G
AQU
Md Clm 40000 (3up)
2nd
fst
1:41-2
1m
1 1/4
10-0-4-0
PIONEERING SPIRIT
$83,220
24Mar23
Foundation Spirit (Giant`s Causeway)
$45,000
KY
2019
G
($50,000 RNA KEESEP2020 - Hip# 1370)   
B: International Equities Holding Inc   O: Team Valor International LLC   T: Pletcher Todd A
GP
Clm 20000 n2 (3upF)
3rd
fm
1:42-3
1-1/16T
1/2
11-1-0-2
AMUNET
$40,250
23Mar23
Sunlight Cat (Forest Wildcat)
$28,000
PA
2019
F
B: Gregory and Caroline Bentley Breeders   O: Runnymoore Racing LLC   T: Matz Michael R
WARRNAMBOOL (
Whalers Hotel (Bm58) Class:
Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time:
2:06
2nd
2000m
DISPUTED RIVER
23Mar23
BORDER DISPUTE (na)
Aus
27,000
Usa
2019
G
HAWKESBURY (
Lander Toyota (Bm68) Class:
Benchmark 68 Track: Soft(5) Time:
1:50
WON
1800m
PHAROAH`S REIGN
23Mar23
WORDPLAY (na)
Aus
40,000
1
2019
M
RANDWICK-KEN
Yarraman Park (Bm78) Class:
Benchmark 78 Track: Good(4) Time:
1:32
3rd
1550m
PRETTY AMAZING
22Mar23
PRETTY PENNY (na)
Aus
55,000
6
2019
M
($7,000  BAROCT2010 - Hip# 24)   
COFFS HARBOU
Petite Vargus Hcp (C1) Class: Class 1
Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:21
2nd
1315m
TWOSRET
20Mar23
PAVINI (na)
Aus
27,000
Can
2019
M
SA
Opt Clm 80000 n2x (4up)
2nd
fst
1:42-3
1-1/16
5 1/4
16-2-6-2
AMERICAN ADMIRAL
$183,520
19Mar23
Escampette (Smart Strike)
$75,000
KY
2018
G
($340,000  KEENOV2018 - Hip# 767)   ($1,300,000  KEESEP2019 - Hip# 382)   
B: Dixiana Farms LLC   O: Donnie Crevier   T: Yakteen Tim
HAW
Md Clm 25000 (3up)
WON
fst
1:03-2
5-1/2f
7 3/4
8-1-1-0
SWISS GUARD
$27,390
19Mar23
Swiss Alps (Majesticperfection)
$16,000
KY
2020
C
B: Deron Pearson   O: Brittany A Vanden Berg & Everett Taylor   T: Vanden Berg Brittany A
FG
Md Sp Wt 50k (3yoF)
WON
fst
1:44-1
1mTx
1 1/2
4-1-0-2
DESERT TEMPEST
$59,400
18Mar23
Stormy B (Cherokee Run)
$50,000
KY
2020
F

($190,000  KEESEP2021 - Hip# 1685)   
B: Knapp Hill Breeders & Kindred Stables Inc   O: Medallion Racing   T: Walsh Brendan P
ROSEHILL (Aus)
Midway (Bm72) Class: Benchmark 72
Track: Good(4) Time: 1:30
3rd
1500m
PACIFIC WARRIOR
18Mar23
FACE OF THE EARTH (na)
Aus
120,000
12
2019
G
MORPHETTVILLE
Peter Elberg Funerals (Rs0mw) Class:
Rest 0 Metro Wins Track: Good(4)
Time: 1:33
3rd
1550m
PEACEMAKER
18Mar23
PEACEFUL SEA (na)
Aus
41,000
4
2019
G
SINGAPORE (SG
Hcp (C5) Class: Class 5 Track:
Synthetic(0) Time: 1:11
2nd
1200m
PRESTIGE STAR
18Mar23
SNITZEL`S JEWEL (na)
SG
30,000
8
2019
G
SA
Md Sp Wt 67k (3yo)
WON
fst
1:09-2
6f
1/2
1-1-0-0
TAHOE SUNRISE
>
$40,200
18Mar23
Koodori Dawn (Tale Of The Cat)
$67,000
KY
2020
C
($310,000  KEESEP2021 - Hip# 1122)   
B: Mr & Mrs David Garner   O: Pegram Watson or Weitman   T: Baffert Bob
TAM
Md Clm 25000 (3up)
2nd
fst
1:04-3
5-1/2f
5 1/4
1-0-1-0
BELIEVE AMERICA
>
$3,545
17Mar23
Believe In Charlie (Indian Charlie)
$17,000
FL
2019
G
($125,000 RNA KEESEP2020 - Hip# 879)   ($95,000 RNA OBSOCT2020 - Hip# 264)   
B: Westbury Stables LLC   O: Westbury Stables LLC   T: Sweezey J Kent
GOULBURN (Au
Master Builders Assoc. Mdn Class:
Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:31
WON
1500m
STASERA
17Mar23
SILENTLY (na)
Aus
30,000
14
2020
F
TP
Clm 30000 n3 (3up)
WON
fst
1:37-1
1mA
no
8-3-1-1
TIZ OF THEE
$90,691
17Mar23
Tizabella (Tiznow)
$32,000
KY
2019
G
($120,000 RNA OBSMAR2021 - Hip# 286)   
B: Woodford Thoroughbreds LLC   O: Scott Herbertson   T: Morey William E
SA
Md Sp Wt 67k (3yoF)
WON
fst
1:37-4
1mTx
16 1/2
2-1-0-0
WINDOW SHOPPING
$40,700
17Mar23
Delightful Joy (Tapit)
$67,000
KY
2020
F
($700,000  KEESEP2021 - Hip# 334)   
B: International Equities Holding Inc   O: Perry R Bass II or Ramona S Bass   T: Mandella Richard
HAW
Soc 17000 (4up)
3rd
fst
1:42-1
1-70y
2 3/4
15-3-2-1
GLOBAL EMPIRE
$45,830
16Mar23
You Make Luvin Fun (A.p. Indy)
$17,000
KY
2018
G
B: Mount Brilliant Farm & Ranch LLC   O: Andres Pantoja   T: Spagnola Ida
TP
Opt Clm 40000 n2x (3upF)
3rd
fst
1:09-1
6fA
9 1/4
8-2-1-2
MY KENTUCKY GIRL
$142,080
16Mar23
Easy Living (Big Brown)
$78,000
KY
2019
F
($475,000  KEESEP2020 - Hip# 145)   
B: Stonehaven Steadings   O: Tommy Town Thoroughbreds LLC   T: Wong Jonathan
SANDOWN-HILLS
Tile Importer Hcp Class: Open Track:
Good(4) Time: 0:58
WON
1000m
AMERICAN ZOMBIE
15Mar23
ZEMBU (na)
Aus
55,000
4
2021
F
SANDOWN-HILLS
Quayclean (Bm70) Class: Benchmark
70 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24
2nd
1400m
BOTANY
15Mar23
PRIVATE (na)
Aus
55,000
3
2019
M
GP
Clm 16000 (3yo)
2nd
fst
:57-3
5fA
1 1/4
5-1-1-0
MAJESTIC PHAROAH
$19,585
15Mar23
Majestic Fantasy (Majestic Warrior)
$32,000
FL
2020
G
B: Westbury Stables LLC   O: Westbury Stables LLC   T: Sweezey J Kent
3-1-1-1
AMERICAN GRIT
$18,208
Bullville Belle (Holy Bull)
KY
2018
G

TUP
Moc 30000 (3up)
WON
fm
1:29-4
7-1/2fT
1
12Mar23
$20,400
B: Fox Straus KY   O: Stable H M A   T: Evans Justin
SA
Alw 25000 start (4up)
2nd
gd
:56-2
5fT
3/4
18-5-2-0
MAVEN
$263,583
12Mar23
Richies Party Girl (Any Given Saturday)
$40,000
KY
2017
G
($130,000  KEEJAN2005 - Hip# 362)   ($200,000  KEESEP2005 - Hip# 1312)   
B: Wesley Ward   O: Hanson Kayajanian or Mouradick   T: Hanson Ryan
SUNSHINE COAS
Avoca Smash Repairs B'berg Mdn
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time:
1:51
WON
1800m
SILVER GODDESS
12Mar23
SILVER TIARA (na)
Aus
30,000
4
2020
F
($3,500  OBSAUG2002 - Hip# 356)   ($16,000  OBSAPR2003 - Hip# 558)   
TP
Md Sp Wt 70k (3upF)
2nd
fst
1:09-4
6fA
3 1/2
11-0-5-1
AMERICAN HEIGHTS
$60,767
11Mar23
Saxet Heights (Outflanker)
$70,000
VA
2018
M
($180,000  KEENOV2018 - Hip# 182)   ($210,000 RNA KEESEP2019 - Hip# 976)   
B: Julie I Diehl & Mrs C Oliver Iselin III   O: Williamson Racing LLC   T: Morey William E
SA
G3- San Carlos S Presented By
Fanduel (4up)
2nd
gd
1:22
7f
1 1/2
10-3-3-2
FORBIDDEN KINGDOM
+
$547,500
11Mar23
Just Louise (Five Star Day)
$200,000
KY
2019
C
($300,000  FTKSEP2020 - Hip# 173)   
B: Springhouse Farm   O: MyRacehorse or Spendthrift Farm LLC   T: Mandella Richard
KEMBLA GRANG
Kembla Grange Stayers Cup-Bm68
Class: Benchmark 68 Track: Good(4)
Time: 2:30
WON
2400m
AUSPICIOUS CLOUD
10Mar23
GALIZANI (na)
Aus
50,000
9
2019
M
AQU
Md Sp Wt 80k (3up)
3rd
fst
1:55-3
1-1/8
7 3/4
3-0-0-1
CORTON CHARLEMAGNE
$14,743
10Mar23
Swingit (Victory Gallop)
$80,000
KY
2019
C
($1,250,000  FTKSEP2020 - Hip# 400)   
B: Mr & Mrs Bayne Welker Jr   O: Speedway Stables LLC   T: Clement Christophe
KEMBLA GRANG
Peroni Kembla Grange Classic (group
3) (3yo Fillies) (turf) (3yo) 1m Good
WON
1600m
PAVITRA
10Mar23
GYPSY ROBIN (na)
Aus
50,000
6
2020
F
FG
Opt Clm 50000 n2x (4up)
WON
fm
1:48-3
1-1/16T
1/2
7-3-0-1
NATIVE THUNDER
$96,530
09Mar23
Miss Houdini (Belong To Me)
$52,000
KY
2019
C
($12,000  KEESEP2010 - Hip# 2971)   
B: Bo Hirsch LLC   O: Travis Lance Fenton   T: Stewart Dallas
PAKENHAM (Aus)
John Duff & Co Mdn Plate Class:
Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:11
WON
1200m
SISTERHOOD
09Mar23
NOT ONLY FLORINA (na)
Aus
40,000
11
2020
F
($75,000  FTKNOV2021 - Hip# 236)   
DOOMBEN (Aus)
Ladbrokes Punter Assist (Bm65)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(4)
Time: 2:08
2nd
2060m
MIGHTY WILLIE
08Mar23
WIND BENDER (na)
Aus
38,000
7
2019
G
GP
Opt Clm 25000 n1x (4up)
2nd
fm
1:34-4
1mT
1
23-6-3-4
NOT PHAR NOW
$270,840
08Mar23
Kibosh (Discreet Cat)
$86,000
NY
2017
G
($185,000 RNA KEESEP2018 - Hip# 88)   ($190,000 RNA OBSMAR2019 - Hip# 268)   
B: Chester Broman & Mary R Broman   O: Final Turn Racing Stable LLC   T: Noda Orlando
PEACEMAKER
PEACEFUL SEA (na)
4
2019
G

STRATHALBYN (
Finniss General Store (Bm56) Class:
Benchmark 56 Track: Good(4) Time:
1:23
WON
1350m
08Mar23
Aus
22,000
PINJARRA (Aus)
Bunbury Apartment Motel Hcp-C5
Class: Class 5 Track: Good(4) Time:
1:37
3rd
1600m
VALLEY OF QUEENS
08Mar23
HIGH VALYRIAN (na)
Aus
27,500
7
2019
M
HAW
Clm 6250 n3 (3up)
WON
fst
1:43
1-70y
1 3/4
14-3-2-0
GLOBAL EMPIRE
$44,130
05Mar23
You Make Luvin Fun (A.p. Indy)
$12,000
KY
2018
G
B: Mount Brilliant Farm & Ranch LLC   O: In His Favor Stable   T: Quinonez Max
GP
Md Sp Wt 84k (3yoF)
3rd
fm
1:41
1-1/16T
3/4
3-0-0-1
HIGHLAND GRACE
$10,400
05Mar23
Caroline Thomas (Giant`s Causeway)
$84,000
KY
2020
F
B: Bonner Young   O: Joyce B Young   T: Tagg Barclay
GP
Opt Clm 35000 n1x (4upF)
3rd
fm
2:16-1
1-3/8T
3 3/4
8-1-0-2
SIEMPRE ELEGANTE
$42,515
05Mar23
Forgotten Miss (Afleet Alex)
$86,000
KY
2019
F
($140,000  KEESEP2020 - Hip# 169)   ($550,000  OBSMAR2021 - Hip# 504)   
B: Mike Connelly   O: Flanagan Racing   T: Joseph Saffie A Jr
GRAFTON (Aus)
Yamba Caravan & 4wd Centre Mdn
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time:
1:10
WON
1200m
TWOSRET
05Mar23
PAVINI (na)
Aus
30,000
Can
2019
M
TAM
Md Clm 32000 (3yo)
WON
fm
1:38
1mT
1/2
5-1-0-0
CRAFTY KING
$12,174
04Mar23
Crafty`s Way (Giant`s Causeway)
$18,500
KY
2020
G
($30,000  FTKNOV2020 - Hip# 146)   ($95,000  FTKJUL2021 - Hip# 137)   
B: Khalid Mishref Alkahtani   O: Team Equistaff LLC   T: Bennett Gerald S
WANGARATTA (
Sportsbet Deposit Limit Mdn Class:
Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24
3rd
1400m
ROYAL PHAROAH
04Mar23
ENNIS HILL (na)
Aus
37,500
10
2020
G
NEWCASTLE (A
Kam-Cool Refrig. Midway (Bm64)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(4)
Time: 1:24
2nd
1400m
PACIFIC WARRIOR
03Mar23
FACE OF THE EARTH (na)
Aus
45,000
8
2019
G
SA
Clm 50000 (4up)
3rd
fst
1:36-3
1m
1 1/4
15-2-2-1
ROYAL ACT
$117,449
03Mar23
True Feelings (Latent Heat)
$47,000
KY
2017
G
B: Stonehaven Steadings   O: C R K Stable LLC   T: Eurton Peter
TUP
Md Clm 12500 (3up)
2nd
fst
1:39-3
1m
1 1/4
2-0-1-1
AMERICAN GRIT
$5,560
01Mar23
Bullville Belle (Holy Bull)
$13,400
KY
2018
G
B: Fox Straus KY   O: Stable H M A   T: Evans Justin
GP
Moc 40000 (4upF)
2nd
fm
1:34-4
1mT
3/4
3-0-1-0
STARSHIP BOEING
$9,660
01Mar23
Equation (In Summation)
$50,000
KY
2019
F
($75,000  OBSAPR2021 - Hip# 757)   
B: Woods Edge Farm LLC   O: Starship Stables   T: Dwoskin Steven
MVR
Alw 25900 n1x (3upF)
2nd
my
1:47-1
1-70y
4 1/4
17-2-5-1
SCOOP THERE IT IS
$42,042
28Feb23
Global Scoop (Exchange Rate)
$25,900
KY
2019
F
B: The Elkstone Group LLC   O: Julie A Pappada   T: Pappada Julie A
SWORD POINT
JAZZ SONG (na)
9
2019
G

SHA TIN (HK)
Hong Kong Classic Cup (conditions)
(4yo) (course A+3) (turf) (4yo) 1m1f
Good To Firm
2nd
1800m
26Feb23
HK
12,000,000
GP
Md Clm 25000 (3yo)
WON
fm
1:36-4
1mT
nk
6-1-1-1
TRIPLE START
$46,830
26Feb23
Just Reward (Deputy Minister)
$32,000
KY
2020
C
B: Wertheimer et Frere   O: Screen Door Stables LLC   T: Breen Kelly J
YARRA GLEN (A
Coopersmith Group Mdn Plate Class:
Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:59
2nd
1000m
BLUE CHIP GIRL
25Feb23
SHE`S A FOX (na)
Aus
27,000
7
2020
F
($34,000 RNA OBSAPR2004 - Hip# 919)   
Riyadh (KSA)
Saudi Cup (group 1) (4yo+) (outer
Track) (dirt) (4yo+) 1m1f Fast
3rd
CAFE PHAROAH
+
25Feb23
Mary`s Follies (na)
$14,743,500
2017
H
Riyadh (KSA)
Saudi Cup (group 1) (4yo+) (outer
Track) (dirt) (4yo+) 1m1f Fast
3rd
CAFE PHAROAH
+
25Feb23
Mary`s Follies (na)
$14,743,500
2017
H
MATAMATA (NZ)
Rich Hill Stud (Bm65) Class:
Benchmark 65 Track: Heavy(9) Time:
1:12
3rd
1200m
KHAFRE
25Feb23
LA DAMA (na)
NZ
30,000
Aus
2020
C
($205,000  KEENOV2018 - Hip# 996)   ($500,000  KEESEP2019 - Hip# 104)   
DOOMBEN (Aus)
Tattersall's Members Plate-C3 Class:
Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:18
WON
1350m
PATTON
25Feb23
TSARITSA (na)
Aus
85,000
9
2019
G
AQU
Clm 40000 (4up)
2nd
fst
1:38
1m
nk
26-4-6-5
PRINCE OF PHAROAHS
$318,348
25Feb23
My Dixie Doodle (Dixie Union)
$60,000
NY
2017
G
B: Dr Jerry Bilinski & Harry Patten   O: Krakow Racing LLC and Five Horsemen Sta   T: Kantarmaci Mertka
AQU
Md Clm 20000 (4up)
WON
fst
1:25-1
7f
5
13-1-2-1
RUN SMITTY RUN
$56,203
25Feb23
Mir Cat (Tale Of The Cat)
$32,000
KY
2018
G
($50,000  KEESEP2019 - Hip# 4620)   ($180,000  FTMMAY2020 - Hip# 114)   
B: Bell Tower Thoroughbreds   O: Iris Smith Stable LLC   T: Barker Edward R
KILMORE (Aus)
Wollert Lifestyle Group Mdn Class:
Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:30
WON
1457m
AMERICAN LIAISON
24Feb23
SECRET LIAISON (na)
Aus
27,000
1
2020
G
CANTERBURY (
Furphy (Bm64) Class: Benchmark 64
Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:59
2nd
1900m
AUSPICIOUS CLOUD
24Feb23
GALIZANI (na)
Aus
55,000
3
2019
M
TAM
Clm 5000 n2y (4up)
WON
fst
1:22-4
7f
2 1/4
22-4-6-0
EXPRESS PHAROAH
$95,500
24Feb23
Sea Queen (Lemon Drop Kid)
$13,500
KY
2017
H
($90,000  KEESEP2018 - Hip# 1582)   ($100,000 RNA FTFMAR2019 - Hip# 125)   
B: The Neuman Group   O: Partner Stable LLC   T: Barboza Victor Jr
FG
Alw 51000 n1x (3up) StBred
2nd
fm
1:43-2
1mT
3 1/4
8-3-2-1
ONEFORVIVI
$42,910
24Feb23
Sweet Mariage (Forestry)
$51,000
LA
2019
G
B: Circle H Farms & Ashford Stud   O: Blue Ridge Racing   T: Klanfer Alan
AQU
Opt Clm 45000 n1x (4upF)
WON
fst
1:38-2
1m
3 3/4
9-2-4-1
PHAROAH`S HEART
$156,343
24Feb23
Pulsating (Pulpit)
$82,000
FL
2017
M

($250,000  FTKNOV2017 - Hip# 20)   ($135,000  KEESEP2018 - Hip# 315)   ($35,000  FTKHRA2022 -
Hip# 577)   
B: CESA Farm   O: McCrocklin Tom F   T: Nevin Michelle
EAGLE FARM (A
Sky Racing (Bm68) Class: Benchmark
68 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:27
2nd
2225m
MIGHTY WILLIE
22Feb23
WIND BENDER (na)
Aus
38,000
8
2019
G
PRX
Clm 7500 n4 (4up)
WON
fst
1:06-2
5-1/2f
2 1/2
16-4-5-0
IMA PHAROAH
$146,359
21Feb23
Im A Dixie Girl (Dixie Union)
$24,000
KY
2017
G
($40,000  KEEJAN2022 - Hip# 1194)   
B: Charles E Fipke   O: Lynch Racing LLC   T: Lynch Cathal
WYONG (Aus)
Mack (Bm68) Class: Benchmark 68
Track: Good(4) Time: 1:19
WON
1350m
PHAROAH`S REIGN
21Feb23
WORDPLAY (na)
Aus
40,000
1
2019
M
TOWNSVILLE (A
Hygain Hcp (C1) Class: Class 1 Track:
Soft(5) Time: 0:56
WON
1000m
SILLMAN
21Feb23
CHOICE OF COLOURS (na)
Aus
21,000
6
2019
M
FG
Clm 30000B (4up)
WON
fst
1:45-1
1-1/16
1 1/4
13-6-1-2
SUMMER SPLASH
$170,524
21Feb23
Our Love Tap (Tapit)
$32,000
KY
2017
G
B: Gary & Mary West Stables Inc   O: Running The Dream Stables LLC   T: Hartman Chris A
HOU
Opt Clm 40000 n3x (4up)
3rd
fst
1:24-1
7f
5 1/4
18-3-3-4
TIZ LIFE
$113,362
20Feb23
Tiz Miz Sue (Tiznow)
$38,000
KY
2018
H
($190,000 RNA KEESEP2019 - Hip# 156)   
B: CresRan LLC   O: Cres Ran LLC   T: Craddock Kari
BALLARAT (Aus)
Brandt Mdn Plate Class: Maiden
Track: Good(4) Time: 2:04
WON
2000m
KENTUCKY NICK
19Feb23
THE NICKSTER (na)
Aus
37,500
7
2020
G
GP
Md Sp Wt 84k (3yoF)
WON
fm
1:48-4
1-1/8T
nk
6-1-2-1
MADEMOISELLEJACKIE
$87,630
19Feb23
Mademoiselle Coco (Medaglia D`oro)
$84,000
KY
2020
F
($200,000  KEESEP2021 - Hip# 789)   
B: Nancy S Dillman   O: West Point Thoroughbreds   T: Clement Christophe
AQU
Clm 40000 n2 (4up)
2nd
fst
1:38
1m
3/4
14-1-4-3
MANDATORY
$142,010
19Feb23
Chit Chatter (Lost Soldier)
$45,000
KY
2017
G
($6,500  TEXAPR2010 - Hip# 97)   
B: Fletcher Gray Carolyn Gray & American Pharoah Syndicate   O: America`s Pastime Stables Sleeping G
AQU
Md Sp Wt 80k (3yoF)
WON
fst
1:39
1m
6 1/4
3-1-1-0
PROMISEHER AMERICA
$60,638
19Feb23
Promisedyouheaven (Unbridled`s Song)
$80,000
KY
2020
F
($75,000  OBSAPR2022 - Hip# 913)   
B: Robert Low & Lawana Low   O: Hoffman Thoroughbreds and McCrocklin To   T: Handal Raymond
SA
Soc 50000 n2 (4up)
3rd
fst
1:36-3
1m
12 3/4
5-1-0-2
AMERICAN REFUGEE
$26,800
18Feb23
Refugee (Unaccounted For)
$40,000
KY
2019
G
($475,000  KEESEP2020 - Hip# 350)   
B: Barronstown Stud   O: Pegram Watson or Weitman   T: Baffert Bob
BENDIGO (Aus)
National Tiles&Carpet Call Mdn Class:
Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 2:19
WON
2200m
DISPUTED RIVER
18Feb23
BORDER DISPUTE (na)
Aus
27,000
Usa
2019
G
TP
Clm 15000 n2 (3up)
WON
fst
1:10-2
6fA
3 1/4
11-2-2-1
FAITHFUL RULER
$82,805
18Feb23
Adeste Fideles (Giant`s Causeway)
$28,000
KY
2019
G
($55,000 RNA KEESEP2020 - Hip# 475)   ($230,000  FTMMAY2021 - Hip# 293)   
B: Barronstown Stud   O: Dennis Pohl   T: Watkins James M

EAGLE FARM (A
Jewel Raceday 18 March (Bm90)
Class: Benchmark 90 Track: Good(4)
Time: 2:15
WON
2200m
HEAD OF STATE
18Feb23
DERELIQUE (na)
Aus
85,000
3
2019
G
($40,000  KEESEP2000 - Hip# 1834)   
FLEMINGTON (A
Aust. Childhood Found. (Bm84) Class:
Benchmark 84 Track: Good(4) Time:
1:35
2nd
1600m
MONARCH OF EGYPT
18Feb23
UP (na)
Aus
130,000
Usa
2017
G
TP
Dust Commander S  (4up)
WON
fst
1:42-3
1-1/16A
5 1/4
21-4-4-2
OCEAN ATLANTIQUE
$
$276,120
18Feb23
Tare Green (Giant`s Causeway)
$125,000
KY
2017
G
($275,000  KEESEP2018 - Hip# 490)   ($180,000  FTKHRA2021 - Hip# 663)   
B: Indian Creek   O: Three Diamonds Farm   T: Maker Michael J
OP
Opt Clm 100000 n1x (3yo)
3rd
fst
1:44-4
1-1/16
7 1/4
11-1-0-2
WESTERN GHENT
$96,762
18Feb23
Luzmimi Princess (Malibu Moon)
$104,000
KY
2020
C
($80,000  KEESEP2021 - Hip# 1152)   
B: Dixiana Farms LLC   O: Bob & Ann Ghent and D Wayne & Laurie Lu   T: Lukas D Wayne
PAKENHAM (Aus)
Schweppes Mdn Plate Class: Maiden
Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57
2nd
1000m
SISTERHOOD
16Feb23
NOT ONLY FLORINA (na)
Aus
40,000
11
2020
F
($75,000  FTKNOV2021 - Hip# 236)   
TP
Md Sp Wt 70k (3yoF)
2nd
fst
1:16-3
6-1/2fA
3 1/2
2-0-1-0
UPPER CASE
$15,050
15Feb23
Rigged Smart (Smart Strike)
$70,000
KY
2020
F
($260,000  KEENOV2020 - Hip# 104)   ($725,000 RNA KEESEP2021 - Hip# 125)   
B: Thor-Bred Stables LLC   O: OXO Equine LLC   T: Lobo Paulo H
LRL
Alw 70000 nc (4up)
WON
my
1:39
1m
nk
23-6-4-5
AMERICAN D`ORO
$239,201
12Feb23
Mega Dream (Medaglia D`oro)
$70,000
KY
2018
G
($100,000  KEESEP2019 - Hip# 910)   ($22,000  FTMMAY2020 - Hip# 110)   
B: Normandy Farm   O: Sterling Road Stables & LBR Racing Stabl   T: Sillaman Richard P
NEWCASTLE (A
Jw Marriott Gcoast Midway-Bm64
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(4)
Time: 1:37
3rd
1600m
AUSPICIOUS CLOUD
11Feb23
GALIZANI (na)
Aus
45,000
6
2019
M
TAM
Md Sp Wt 27k (4up)
WON
fst
1:16-4
6-1/2f
5
5-1-1-0
BUCKTOWN
$26,780
11Feb23
Emphatically (Scat Daddy)
$27,000
KY
2019
G
($45,000  TEXAUG2010 - Hip# 264)   
B: Glen Hill Farm   O: Glen Hill Farm   T: Proctor Thomas F
SA
Md Sp Wt 67k (3yo)
2nd
fm
1:09-1
6fT
2 1/4
4-0-1-0
VEGAS BURNER
$15,740
11Feb23
Black Valentine (Cindago)
$67,000
KY
2020
C
B: Kretz Racing LLC   O: Kretz Racing LLC   T: Papaprodromou George
AQU
Clm 32000 (4up)
WON
fst
1:42-2
1m
3 1/2
25-4-5-5
PRINCE OF PHAROAHS
$306,348
10Feb23
My Dixie Doodle (Dixie Union)
$55,000
NY
2017
G
B: Dr Jerry Bilinski & Harry Patten   O: Krakow Racing LLC and Five Horsemen Sta   T: Kantarmaci Mertka
PAKENHAM (Aus)
Sportsbet Future Stars Mdn Class:
Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:25
3rd
1400m
AMERICAN LIAISON
09Feb23
SECRET LIAISON (na)
Aus
75,000
1
2020
G
MIGHTY WILLIE
WIND BENDER (na)
9
2019
G

IPSWICH (Aus)
Events Www.Ieec.Com.Au (Bm65)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(3)
Time: 2:14
WON
2160m
09Feb23
Aus
28,000
TP
Clm 15000 n3 (3up)
2nd
fst
1:39-2
1mA
nk
7-2-1-1
TIZ OF THEE
$66,691
09Feb23
Tizabella (Tiznow)
$28,000
KY
2019
G
($120,000 RNA OBSMAR2021 - Hip# 286)   
B: Woodford Thoroughbreds LLC   O: Ken Sentel   T: Dobbs Robert E Jr
EAGLE FARM (A
XXXX Dry (Bm65) Class: Benchmark
65 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24
3rd
1400m
PATTON
08Feb23
TSARITSA (na)
Aus
38,000
2
2019
G
TAM
Md Clm 16000 (4upF)
WON
fm
1:43-4
1-1/16T
1 3/4
10-1-2-1
SALIT
$41,682
08Feb23
Scherzi (Brahms)
$15,000
KY
2018
M
($175,000  KEESEP2019 - Hip# 69)   ($5,000  KENHRA2022 - Hip# 5190)   
B: John R Penn   O: James Fisher and S Matthew Kintz Racing   T: Kintz S Matthew
ASCOT (Aus)
Amelia Park (Rs1mw) Class: Rest 1
Metro Win Track: Good(4) Time: 1:23
2nd
1400m
CERRIDWYN
05Feb23
AERONWY (na)
Aus
60,000
9
2019
M
Meydan (UAE)
Emirates Airline (handicap) (turf)
(70-108, 3yo+) (1m1f110yds) 1m1f
Good
3rd
SAQQARA KING
05Feb23
Joyful Victory (na)
$22,700
2017
G
SUNSHINE COAS
Dunlop Super Dealer Mdn Hcp Class:
Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:25
2nd
1400m
SILVER GODDESS
05Feb23
SILVER TIARA (na)
Aus
30,000
12
2020
F
($3,500  OBSAUG2002 - Hip# 356)   ($16,000  OBSAPR2003 - Hip# 558)   
RANDWICK (Aus)
Acy Securities (Bm78) Class:
Benchmark 78 Track: Good(4) Time:
1:35
3rd
1600m
AFRICAN DAISY
04Feb23
CIGUARAYA (na)
Aus
150,000
7
2019
M
EAGLE FARM (A
XXXX Dry (Bm78) Class: Benchmark
78 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:20
WON
2200m
HEAD OF STATE
04Feb23
DERELIQUE (na)
Aus
85,000
1
2019
G
($40,000  KEESEP2000 - Hip# 1834)   
TAM
G3- Endeavour S  (4upF)
3rd
fm
1:40
1-1/16T
1
4-2-1-1
MARKETSEGMENTATION
+
$123,200
04Feb23
Lonelily*ire (Medaglia D`oro)
$175,000
KY
2019
F
($200,000  KEENOV2019 - Hip# 297)   ($120,000 RNA KEESEP2020 - Hip# 678)   
B: Marcus Stables LLC   O: Klaravich Stables Inc   T: Brown Chad C
SINGAPORE (SG
Hcp (C5) Class: Class 5 Track:
Synthetic(0) Time: 0:59
2nd
1000m
PRESTIGE STAR
04Feb23
SNITZEL`S JEWEL (na)
SG
30,000
1
2019
G
CAIRNS (Aus)
Australasian Point Of Sale Mdn Class:
Maiden Track: Heavy(8) Time: 0:55
WON
940m
SILLMAN
04Feb23
CHOICE OF COLOURS (na)
Aus
20,000
4
2019
M
GP
Moc 40000C (4upF)
2nd
fst
1:03-1
5-1/2fA
2 1/4
3-0-1-0
LIANA B
$11,930
02Feb23
Chocolate Brown (Lion Hearted)
$50,000
FL
2019
F
B: Dennis A Drazin   O: Dennis A Drazin   T: Kimmel John C
GP
Clm 35000 n2 (4upF)
3rd
fm
1:35-2
1mT
1 1/4
8-1-0-2
ANDIE ONE
$30,440
01Feb23
Crying Shame (Street Cry*ire)
$36,000
KY
2018
M
B: Summerhill Stud   O: Andie Biancone and Patrick L Biancone R   T: Biancone Patrick L

($125,000 RNA KEESEP2019 - Hip# 328)   
GEELONG (Aus)
Harvest Hr (Bm64) Class: Benchmark
64 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:25
3rd
1412m
ALWAYS HAPI
29Jan23
CARRIBEAN SUNSET (na)
Aus
37,500
2
2019
H
GEELONG (Aus)
Bellarine Distillery Mdn Plate Class:
Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:14
3rd
1212m
AMERICAN LIAISON
29Jan23
SECRET LIAISON (na)
Aus
37,500
1
2020
G
TAM
Clm 16000 n3 (4up)
2nd
fm
1:36-3
1mT
2 1/2
16-2-3-2
SIMMS
$57,374
29Jan23
Quarter Moon*ire (Sadler`s Wells)
$17,100
KY
2019
G
($100,000  KEESEP2020 - Hip# 344)   ($25,000 RNA KEEHRA2022 - Hip# 6)   
B: Premier Bloodstock   O: Bell Gable Stable LLC   T: Lopez Mario R
GP
Md Clm 25000 (3yo)
3rd
fm
1:31-3
7-1/2fT
1 3/4
5-0-1-1
TRIPLE START
$30,030
29Jan23
Just Reward (Deputy Minister)
$32,000
KY
2020
C
B: Wertheimer et Frere   O: Screen Door Stables LLC   T: Breen Kelly J
FG
Clm 35000B (4up)
WON
fst
1:46-3
1-1/16
1
12-5-1-2
SUMMER SPLASH
$151,324
28Jan23
Our Love Tap (Tapit)
$35,000
KY
2017
G
B: Gary & Mary West Stables Inc   O: Running The Dream Stables LLC   T: Hartman Chris A
KILMORE (Aus)
Georgina & Co Mdn Plate Class:
Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 2:04
2nd
2000m
DISPUTED RIVER
27Jan23
BORDER DISPUTE (na)
Aus
27,000
Usa
2019
G
GP
Opt Clm 25000 n1x (4upF)
WON
fst
1:24-2
7f
1 3/4
7-2-1-1
ROSEBUG
$129,680
27Jan23
Taittinger Rose (Menifee)
$86,000
KY
2019
F
B: Mike G Rutherford   O: Mike G Rutherford   T: Mott William I
BELMONT PARK (
Furphy Bunbury Cup 11/3 (C1) Class:
Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:18
WON
1300m
CERRIDWYN
26Jan23
AERONWY (na)
Aus
27,500
6
2019
M
HANGING ROCK (
Evolve Interiors (Bm58) Class:
Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time:
1:39
WON
1600m
NERRIVIK
26Jan23
SNITZEL`S GODDESS (na)
Aus
20,000
7
2019
M
FG
Alw 51000 n1x (3up) StBred
3rd
fm
1:43-4
1mT
3 1/4
7-3-1-1
ONEFORVIVI
$32,710
26Jan23
Sweet Mariage (Forestry)
$51,000
LA
2019
G
B: Circle H Farms & Ashford Stud   O: Blue Ridge Racing   T: Klanfer Alan
GOSFORD (Aus)
Central Coast Mariners Mdn Class:
Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:04
2nd
1100m
ALEGNA
25Jan23
AMBERIO (na)
Aus
45,000
9
2019
M
GOSFORD (Aus)
McN-Mariners Corp. Network Mdn
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time:
1:36
WON
1600m
STATE OF AMERICA
25Jan23
STATE THE OBVIOUS (na)
Aus
40,000
4
2020
G
OP
Md Sp Wt 90k (3upF)
3rd
fst
1:40-1
1m
5 3/4
9-0-2-1
AMENSET
$56,861
22Jan23
Crying Shame (Street Cry*ire)
$90,000
KY
2019
F
($150,000  FTKSEP2020 - Hip# 556)   
B: Summerhill Stud   O: Commonwealth Stable   T: Stewart Dallas
DUBLIN PHARAOH
Wile Cat (na)
2017
G

Meydan (UAE)
Lincoln Nautilus Race (handicap)
(turf) (65-99, 3yo+) 1m2f Good
3rd
22Jan23
$20,900
GP
Md Sp Wt 84k (3yoF)
3rd
fm
1:42
1-1/16T
3 1/2
5-0-2-1
MADEMOISELLEJACKIE
$45,630
22Jan23
Mademoiselle Coco (Medaglia D`oro)
$84,000
KY
2020
F
($200,000  KEESEP2021 - Hip# 789)   
B: Nancy S Dillman   O: West Point Thoroughbreds   T: Clement Christophe
TP
Md Sp Wt 70k (4upF)
2nd
fst
1:17-3
6-1/2fA
no
10-0-4-1
AMERICAN HEIGHTS
$53,767
21Jan23
Saxet Heights (Outflanker)
$70,000
VA
2018
M
($180,000  KEENOV2018 - Hip# 182)   ($210,000 RNA KEESEP2019 - Hip# 976)   
B: Julie I Diehl & Mrs C Oliver Iselin III   O: Williamson Racing LLC   T: Morey William E
TP
Alw 76000 n3 (4up)
WON
fst
1:43-2
1-1/16A
3/4
20-3-4-2
OCEAN ATLANTIQUE
$201,504
21Jan23
Tare Green (Giant`s Causeway)
$76,000
KY
2017
G
($275,000  KEESEP2018 - Hip# 490)   ($180,000  FTKHRA2021 - Hip# 663)   
B: Indian Creek   O: Three Diamonds Farm   T: Maker Michael J
GORE (NZ)
Gore Town & Country Club-Bm75
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Slow(7)
Time: 1:56
WON
1800m
TIGER FIRE
21Jan23
JENNIO (na)
NZ
30,000
Aus
2019
G
GP
Clm 20000 n2 (4upF)
3rd
fm
1:42
1-1/16T
2
7-1-0-1
ANDIE ONE
$27,340
20Jan23
Crying Shame (Street Cry*ire)
$28,000
KY
2018
M
($125,000 RNA KEESEP2019 - Hip# 328)   
B: Summerhill Stud   O: Andie Biancone and Patrick L Biancone R   T: Biancone Patrick L
PORT MACQUARI
Gemlife (Bm66) Class: Benchmark 66
Track: Good(4) Time: 1:05
3rd
1100m
BUCK PHAROAH
20Jan23
SEQUENTIAL (na)
Aus
27,000
2
2019
G
SUNSHINE COAS
Tab Hcp (C2) Class: Class 2 Track:
Soft(5) Time: 1:26
3rd
1400m
PATTON
20Jan23
TSARITSA (na)
Aus
24,000
1
2019
G
TAMWORTH (Au
Tjc Ladies Day January 28 Mdn Class:
Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:36
WON
1600m
MARCHER
19Jan23
AZUMI (na)
Aus
30,000
1
2019
G
LRL
Alw 70000 nc (4up)
3rd
fst
1:45-2
1-1/16
6
22-5-4-5
AMERICAN D`ORO
$197,201
15Jan23
Mega Dream (Medaglia D`oro)
$70,000
KY
2018
G
($100,000  KEESEP2019 - Hip# 910)   ($22,000  FTMMAY2020 - Hip# 110)   
B: Normandy Farm   O: Sterling Road Stables & LBR Racing Stabl   T: Sillaman Richard P
LRL
Opt Clm 40000 n2x (4up)
3rd
fst
1:53-3
1-1/8
10 3/4
12-3-0-4
BIG LAKE
$219,448
15Jan23
Resistivity (Student Council)
$58,000
KY
2018
H
($1,500  KEESEP2006 - Hip# 4709)   
B: Mike G Rutherford   O: Walter B Doggett III   T: Allen A Ferris III
GP
Clm 35000 n2 (4upF)
2nd
fst
:56-2
5fA
nk
7-1-1-1
MAGNILOQUENT
$35,890
15Jan23
Searchingforahero (Officer)
$36,000
KY
2019
F
($20,000 RNA KEEJAN2007 - Hip# 2029)   ($11,000  KEESEP2007 - Hip# 3619)   
B: Wesley Ward   O: Wesley A Ward   T: Ward Wesley A
AQU
Md Sp Wt 80k (3yoF)
2nd
fst
1:26-3
7f
8 1/4
2-0-1-0
PROMISEHER AMERICA
$16,638
15Jan23
Promisedyouheaven (Unbridled`s Song)
$80,000
KY
2020
F
($75,000  OBSAPR2022 - Hip# 913)   
B: Robert Low & Lawana Low   O: Hoffman Thoroughbreds and McCrocklin To   T: Handal Raymond
OP
Alw 50000 start (4upF)
2nd
fst
1:12
6f
2
21-2-6-3
SHELL SHOCK
$160,601
15Jan23
She Be Classy (Toccet)
$51,000
KY
2017
M
B: Nancy Mazzoni   O: Flatland Racing Stable   T: Hartman Chris A

CHELMSFORD C
Full On Fullworks Novice Stakes
(Class 5) (4yo+) 1m2f Standard
WON
2000m
FIRST DYNASTY
14Jan23
HEAVENLY THOUGHT (na)
UK
27,000
2
2019
G
PEN
Opt Clm 25000 n2x (4upF)
WON
gd
1:11-2
6f
nk
9-3-1-2
AMERICAN PYRAMID
$100,851
13Jan23
Miss Sky Warrior (First Samurai)
$28,900
KY
2019
F
($22,000 RNA FTKHRA2023 - Hip# 534)   
B: Arlene London   O: Arlene`s Sun Star Stable   T: Coletti Edward J Jr
CRANBOURNE (
Nzb Karaka: 29 Jan-3 Feb-Bm64
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(3)
Time: 2:06
WON
2025m
ANCIENT EGYPT
13Jan23
SPICED (na)
Aus
40,000
2
2019
G
GP
Alw 25000 start (4up)
WON
fm
1:40-2
1-1/16T
4 1/4
21-6-2-4
NOT PHAR NOW
$255,000
13Jan23
Kibosh (Discreet Cat)
$37,000
NY
2017
G
($185,000 RNA KEESEP2018 - Hip# 88)   ($190,000 RNA OBSMAR2019 - Hip# 268)   
B: Chester Broman & Mary R Broman   O: Final Turn Racing Stable LLC   T: Noda Orlando
LRL
Opt Clm 62000 n1x (3yoF)
WON
gd
1:39
1m
10 1/2
4-2-1-0
PHAROAHS BABY GYAL
$75,620
13Jan23
Baby J (J Be K)
$54,000
KY
2020
F
($42,000  OBSJUN2022 - Hip# 660)   
B: Lynn B Schiff   O: G S S Tbred LLC   T: Russell Brittany T
TAM
Clm 16000 n2 (4up)
WON
gd
1:43-1
1mTx
2 3/4
15-2-2-2
SIMMS
$54,224
13Jan23
Quarter Moon*ire (Sadler`s Wells)
$16,600
KY
2019
G
($100,000  KEESEP2020 - Hip# 344)   ($25,000 RNA KEEHRA2022 - Hip# 6)   
B: Premier Bloodstock   O: Bell Gable Stable LLC   T: Lopez Mario R
SANDOWN-LAKE
Ladbrokes Surprise Leigh Mdn Class:
Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24
3rd
1400m
MEMPHIS SHADOW
11Jan23
WITHOUT A SHADOW (na)
Aus
55,000
8
2020
G
OP
Md Clm 50000 (3yo)
WON
fst
1:47-4
1-1/16
1/2
3-1-0-0
ROCKING ROCKET
$30,730
08Jan23
Rocket Maker (Empire Maker)
$49,000
KY
2020
C
B: Frank Fletcher Racing   O: D Wayne Lukas   T: Lukas D Wayne
SHA TIN (HK)
Keung Shan Handicap (class 3) (3yo+)
(course C+3) (turf) (3yo+) 1m1f Good
WON
1800m
SWORD POINT
08Jan23
JAZZ SONG (na)
HK
1,900,000
5
2019
G
OP
Md Sp Wt 90k (3up)
2nd
fst
1:38-4
1m
1 1/2
6-0-2-2
ATLANTIC DANCER
$60,920
07Jan23
Slow Sand (Dixieland Band)
$90,000
KY
2019
G
($31,000  KEESEP2010 - Hip# 841)   
B: Carhue Investments Grouseridge LTD & Marengo Investments   O: Atlantic Thoroughbreds   T: Zito Nic
SANDOWN-HILLS
Paul Quill (Bm78) Class: Benchmark
78 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24
2nd
1400m
MONARCH OF EGYPT
07Jan23
UP (na)
Aus
130,000
Usa
2017
G
HOU
Md Sp Wt 35k (4&5F)
WON
fst
1:41-2
1m
8
5-1-0-2
SILVER CURRENCY
$29,753
07Jan23
Avery Hall (A. P Jet)
$35,000
KY
2019
F
($320,000  KEESEP2020 - Hip# 1261)   ($50,000  FTKFEB2023 - Hip# 387)   
B: Woods Edge Farm LLC   O: Tom R Durant   T: Calhoun William Bret
TP
Clm 15000 n2 (4up)
WON
fst
1:16-4
6-1/2fA
2 1/2
6-2-0-1
TIZ OF THEE
$59,691
07Jan23
Tizabella (Tiznow)
$28,000
KY
2019
G
($120,000 RNA OBSMAR2021 - Hip# 286)   
B: Woodford Thoroughbreds LLC   O: Ken Sentel   T: Dobbs Robert E Jr
TP
Clm 5000 n2 (4upF)
2nd
fst
1:19-1
6-1/2fA
3
12-1-2-0
BLUE LILY
$43,894
06Jan23
Winnie Dixie (Dixie Union)
$14,000
KY
2018
M

($295,000 RNA FTKJUL2019 - Hip# 110)   ($35,000 RNA FTKHRA2022 - Hip# 467)   ($2,500 RNA
KEEJAN2023 - Hip# 1123)   
B: Mrs Fitriani Hay   O: Jerry Jamgotchian   T: Reed Eric R
NARROGIN (Aus)
Happy Holidays Mdn Class: Maiden
Track: Good(3) Time: 1:07
WON
1100m
CERRIDWYN
06Jan23
AERONWY (na)
Aus
16,000
1
2019
M
RUAKAKA (NZ)
Kamo Club (Bm65) Class: Benchmark
65 Track: Heavy(10) Time: 1:27
3rd
1400m
KHAFRE
06Jan23
LA DAMA (na)
NZ
14,000
Aus
2020
G
($205,000  KEENOV2018 - Hip# 996)   ($500,000  KEESEP2019 - Hip# 104)   
GP
Clm 35000 n2 (4up)
WON
fm
1:27-4
7-1/2fT
1 1/4
10-2-0-4
AMERICAN DIAMOND
$93,875
05Jan23
Causeway Lady (Giant`s Causeway)
$36,000
KY
2018
H
($9,000 RNA OBSAPR2003 - Hip# 738)   
B: John C Oxley   O: Paradise Farms Corp   T: Maker Michael J
GP
Clm 35000 n2 (4upF)
3rd
fst
1:43-1
1-1/16A