www.thoroughfax.com
Wednesday, October 20, 2021
ENTRIES:
Codes:  > 1st Start, $ Stakes, + Graded
Track
Earnings
Starts 1-2-3
Race Condition
Purse
Distance
Off at:
ML
Post
Race
Abbott, Mr  and Mrs  Rick
True Wisdom
Pen
3rd
1
8-1
6:54
6f
$10,800
Clm 4000 n2y (3up)
52 6-5-6
$123,290
PA
6
G
Dam: Las Vegas Lady (Whywhywhy)
Sire: Yes It`s True
T: Beattie Ryan
B:Abbott, Mr  and Mrs  Rick  O:Fresh Start Racing Stable
Arrowwood Farm
Nature Trail
Pen
2nd
1
5-1
6:27
5-1/2f
$27,100
Md Sp Wt 27k (2yoF)
2 0-0-2
$7,154
PA
2
F
Dam: Tahitian Pearl (El Prado (Ire))
Sire: Petionville
T: McClellan Erin C
B:Arrowwood Farm  O:Thomas G. Coulter
Atwood, Daniel S
Shomethesisters
PID
2nd
6
5-1
5:10
5-1/2f
$12,000
Clm 5000 n2 (3upF)
11 1-2-5
$43,360
PA
5
M
Dam: Sister Dolores (The Kaiser)
Sire: Comedy Show
T: Russell Randall
B:Atwood, Daniel S  O:Randall R. Russell
Atwood, Daniel Scott
Island Betty
PID
2nd
8
30-1
5:10
5-1/2f
$12,000
Clm 5000 n2 (3upF)
17 1-0-1
$10,236
PA
5
M
Dam: Risque'betty (Irish Open)
Sire: Island Peak
T: Grace John
B:Atwood, Daniel Scott  O:John R. Grace
Blackstone Farm LLC
Princess Javoncia
PID
7th
3
3-1
7:15
1-70y
$32,000
Alw 32000 n1x (3upF)
20 2-5-5
$77,472
PA
4
F
Dam: Dancinginthestreet (Street Boss)
Sire: Animal Kingdom
T: Hamm Timothy
B:Blackstone Farm LLC  O:Greyledge Thoroughbreds, LLC
Akna
PRX
5th
7
10-1
2:43
6f
$25,000
Soc 25000C (3upF)
8 1-0-2
$35,960
PA
4
F
Dam: Alexandria Wa (Bluegrass Cat)
Sire: Oxbow
T: Soto Carlos
B:Blackstone Farm LLC  O:Perez Stables LLC
Feyre
PRX
10th
11
20-1
4:58
6f
$20,000
Clm 7500 n2 (3upF)
13 1-1-0
$25,985
PA
3
F
Dam: Ghost Punch (Ghostzapper)
Sire: Oxbow
T: Vazquez Juan C
B:Blackstone Farm LLC  O:King Star
Bourke, W  John
Shoot Your Cuffs
PID
9th
5
15-1
8:05
6f
$32,000
Alw 32000 n1x (3up) StBred
12 2-1-2
$31,550
PA
4
G
Dam: Maggie's Princess (Cactus Ridge)
Sire: Drill
T: Bourke W John
B:Bourke, W  John  O:W. John Bourke
Brown Jr, Donald L
Sweet N Silver
PID
9th
2
20-1
8:05
6f
$32,000
Alw 32000 n1x (3up) StBred
35 5-2-9
$75,311
PA
8
G
Dam: Sweet Willy (Williamstown)
Sire: Eurosilver
T: Markgraf David
B:Brown Jr, Donald L  O:David Markgraf and Linda Markgraf
Trending Up
Pen
7th
3
9-5
8:43
6f
$14,400
Clm 10000 n2 (3up)
7 1-3-0
$36,836
PA
3
G
Dam: Sky Mystic (Sky Mesa)
Sire: Kantharos
T: Kulp Brandon L
B:Brown Jr, Donald L  O:Warriors Reward, LLC and Premier St
Burroughs, Robert
Charlies Safari
PRX
9th
11
5-1
4:31
1-1/16T
$45,000
Alw 45000 n1x (3up)
12 2-3-1
$69,818
PA
3
G
Dam: Indian Heat (Indian Charlie)
Sire: Uptowncharlybrown
T: Brown Howard R Jr
B:Burroughs, Robert  O:Class Personified Stable
Chapman, Patricia L
Sunday Inn
PRX
1st
2
4-1
12:55
1-70y
$22,000
Clm 7500 n4 (3upF)
9 3-1-1
$89,266
PA
4
F
Dam: Dynamist (Dynaformer)
Sire: El Padrino
T: Servis J Tyler
B:Chapman, Patricia L  O:Someday Farm
Chelsea E. Rittle & Daniel J. Rittl
Methodtothemadness
Pen
8th
1
20-1
9:10
6f
$11,800
Md Clm 7500 (3up)
1 0-0-0
$354
PA
4
G
Dam: Polar Phlox (Yarrow Brae)
Sire: Mad Flatter
T: Stites Flint W
B:Chelsea E. Rittle & Daniel J. Rittl  O:Short Straw Stable
Chin, Sherman

Bonita Lassie
Pen
6th
2
6-1
8:16
1-70y
$28,000
Alw 28000 n1x (3upF)
8 2-2-2
$46,211
PA
3
F
Dam: Any Other Name (Flower Alley)
Sire: Golden Lad
T: Salvaggio Mark V
B:Chin, Sherman  O:Jeffrey W. Parthemore
Christal Salvaggio & Glenn Brok  LL
Ma de Taw
PID
5th
3
6-1
6:25
6-1/2f
$16,000
Clm 8000B (3up)
31 5-5-3
$163,924
PA
6
M
Dam: Winning Line (Line in the Sand)
Sire: Talent Search
T: Rogers Ronald W
B:Christal Salvaggio & Glenn Brok  LL  O:Tyler Rogers
Connie Nesteruk & Robert Nesteruk
Risque Rebel
PRX
3rd
4
10-1
1:49
1-70y
$23,000
Clm 12500 n4 (3up)
42 3-9-2
$195,187
PA
7
G
Dam: Rebel Creek (Storm Boot)
Sire: Fairbanks
T: Castillo Sanchez Angel
B:Connie Nesteruk & Robert Nesteruk  O:Speed Genius Stables
Cuprill, Mr  and Mrs  Charles A
Damisela
CT
8th
9
7-2
10:17
4-1/2f
$12,100
Clm 5000 n2 (3upF)
73 1-9-12
$71,106
PA
6
M
Dam: Vaticana (Arg) (Halo Sunshine)
Sire: City Sharpster
T: Raymond Donovan
B:Cuprill, Mr  and Mrs  Charles A  O:Donovan Raymond
Darrah-Hipple, Cynthia J
Rio Abajo
PID
8th
1
5-2
7:40
6f
$34,000
Opt Clm 25000C (3up) StBred
22 8-5-3
$149,912
PA
4
G
Dam: Leawood (Cape Canaveral)
Sire: Super Ninety Nine
T: Rojas Eduardo E
B:Darrah-Hipple, Cynthia J  O:Sajor Stable
Dr. Stephen G. Jackson & Debbie Jac
Knickersinatwist
Pen
2nd
8
5-2
6:27
5-1/2f
$27,100
Md Sp Wt 27k (2yoF)
1 0-1-0
$6,504
PA
2
F
Dam: Singmealovesong (Songandaprayer)
Sire: Sky Mesa
T: Stites Flint W
B:Dr. Stephen G. Jackson & Debbie Jac  O:Short Straw Stable, Stephen G. Jack
Ellen Dale Racing LLC
Repeated Promise
PRX
4th
4
15-1
2:06
1-1/16T
$25,000
Soc 16000C (3up)
10 2-1-0
$42,977
PA
5
G
Dam: Forbidden Drive (Mizzen Mast)
Sire: Warrior`s Reward
T: Brennan Regina
B:Ellen Dale Racing LLC  O:Jennifer M. Truehart
Ellendale Racing LLC
Where You Was
PID
8th
7
3-1
7:40
6f
$34,000
Opt Clm 25000C (3up) StBred
34 4-6-10
$167,424
PA
6
G
Dam: Sixth and Arch (Arch)
Sire: Majestic Warrior
T: Rogers Ronald W
B:Ellendale Racing LLC  O:Ronald W. Rogers and Tyler Rogers
Enterprises, Spirit Lake
Commodore Barry
PID
9th
6
7-2
8:05
6f
$32,000
Alw 32000 n1x (3up) StBred
19 2-5-1
$67,145
PA
5
G
Dam: Fareena (Point Given)
Sire: Jump Start
T: Cooper Thomas
B:Enterprises, Spirit Lake  O:See the Line Racing, LLC
Equivine Farm
Marmalade
PID
6th
3
5-1
6:50
1-70y
$20,000
Soc 20000C (3upF)
67 20-10-13
$380,932
PA
8
M
Dam: Repeller (Monashee Mountain)
Sire: Cat Thief
T: Hayes Leland
B:Equivine Farm  O:Leland J. Hayes
Etiquette, Sugarland LLC Equine
Rio Del Armour
PID
3rd
7
6-1
5:35
6f
$12,000
Md Clm 7500 (3upF)
7 0-1-0
$4,600
PA
3
F
Dam: Armourette (Rahy)
Sire: El Padrino
T: Guciardo John
B:Etiquette, Sugarland LLC Equine  O:Kathleen A. Guciardo
Fiasco Farms LTD
Hanford
Pen
1st
2
2-1
6:00
1m
$31,600
Md Sp Wt 31k (3up) StBred
9 0-0-2
$17,410
PA
3
G
Dam: Marcie Lee (Bowman's Band)
Sire: Ironicus
T: Bennett Juanita
B:Fiasco Farms LTD  O:Fiasco Farms, Ltd.
Four Winds Ranch LLC
Rebel Traveller
PRX
9th
2
15-1
4:31
1-1/16T
$45,000
Alw 45000 n1x (3up)
28 1-5-2
$124,754
PA
7
G
Dam: Dance N Run (Kafwain)
Sire: Senor Swinger
T: Bradford Carolyn
B:Four Winds Ranch LLC  O:Four Winds Ranch
Geraghty, Barbara

Lucky Hero
PRX
3rd
3
15-1
1:49
1-70y
$23,000
Clm 12500 n4 (3up)
24 3-1-1
$91,512
PA
6
G
Dam: Leigh's Last Power (Power by Far)
Sire: Partner`s Hero
T: Correnti Armand W
B:Geraghty, Barbara  O:Barbara J. Geraghty
Glenn E. Brok LLC
Like a Saltshaker
PID
8th
2
7-2
7:40
6f
$34,000
Opt Clm 25000C (3up) StBred
10 2-3-0
$135,710
PA
3
G
Dam: With Sprinkles (Harlan's Holiday)
Sire: Peace and Justice
T: Rivelli Larry
B:Glenn E. Brok LLC  O:Patricia's Hope, LLC
Godric LLC
Charly`s Assassin
Pen
8th
6
20-1
9:10
6f
$11,800
Md Clm 7500 (3up)
4 0-0-0
$1,000
PA
4
G
Dam: Torchwood (Speightstown)
Sire: Uptowncharlybrown
T: Coletti Edward J Jr
B:Godric LLC  O:Uptowncharlybrown Stud LLC and Godr
Godstone Farm LLC
>
Charm Alarm
Pen
2nd
6
12-1
6:27
5-1/2f
$27,100
Md Sp Wt 27k (2yoF)
0 0-0-0
$0
PA
2
F
Dam: Gold Melody (Golden Gear)
Sire: Well Spelled
T: McClellan Erin C
B:Godstone Farm LLC  O:Judith M. Barrett and Green Flash R
Gotwals, William R
Samedi Night
PID
8th
5
5-1
7:40
6f
$34,000
Opt Clm 25000C (3up) StBred
26 7-4-4
$190,402
PA
6
G
Dam: Manicure (Lemon Drop Kid)
Sire: Any Given Saturday
T: Stites William P
B:Gotwals, William R  O:William R. Gotwals
Haire, Mary Haire and Maria
Spirit Wolf
PRX
2nd
9
5-1
1:22
1m
$20,000
Clm 7500 n2 (3up)
16 1-4-4
$56,808
PA
3
G
Dam: Like a Treasure (Curlin)
Sire: Storm Wolf
T: Brown Howard R Jr
B:Haire, Mary Haire and Maria  O:Star Catcher Farm, LLC & Howard R.
Hess Jr, Carl L
Captain Mad Jack
PID
8th
6
8-1
7:40
6f
$34,000
Opt Clm 25000C (3up) StBred
40 6-9-8
$198,583
PA
6
G
Dam: Saint Jackie (Your Eminence)
Sire: Mad Flatter
T: Radosevich Shelly R
B:Hess Jr, Carl L  O:JSR Stables, Inc.
HnR Nothhaft Horseracing LLC
Daddy Is a Legend
Kee
6th
1
7-5
3:40
1-1/16T
$93,000
Alw 93000C (3upF)
21 5-3-5
$666,353
PA
6
M
Dam: Randie's Legend (Benchmark)
Sire: Scat Daddy
T: Weaver George
B:HnR Nothhaft Horseracing LLC  O:Susan and Jim Hill
Hope Hill Farm
Cowboy Mz
CT
2nd
4
8-5
7:30
4-1/2f
$8,800
Clm 4000 n1y (3up)
35 8-4-2
$287,153
PA
7
G
Dam: Irish Diva (Skip Trial)
Sire: Friesan Fire
T: Clouston Edward
B:Hope Hill Farm  O:Michelle Helms
Houghton, Elizabeth R
Sacred Mountain
PRX
7th
2
15-1
3:37
1m
$26,000
Clm 10000 n1x (3up)
22 4-2-3
$78,720
PA
4
G
Dam: Fine Loom (Midshipman)
Sire: Seville
T: Santaella-Calderon Jos
B:Houghton, Elizabeth R  O:Cirexis Stable
Jon J. Smylie Jr. & Timothy J. Smyl
Spartak
PRX
2nd
3
8-1
1:22
1m
$20,000
Clm 7500 n2 (3up)
23 1-4-6
$70,403
PA
5
G
Dam: La Soeur (Defrere)
Sire: El Padrino
T: Smylie Timothy J
B:Jon J. Smylie Jr. & Timothy J. Smyl  O:Wind N' Leaves Farm Inc.
Joseph B. King & Robert T. Johnson
Reigning Champion
Pen
8th
7
7-2
9:10
6f
$11,800
Md Clm 7500 (3up)
11 0-2-1
$16,030
PA
3
G
Dam: Reign of Tears (Salt Lake)
Sire: Homeland
T: Coletti Edward J Jr
B:Joseph B. King & Robert T. Johnson  O:Robert T. Johnson and Brian Prough
JRita Young Thoroughbreds, LLC
Pratt
PID
9th
1
4-1
8:05
6f
$32,000
Alw 32000 n1x (3up) StBred
13 1-5-1
$41,854
PA
4
G
Dam: Bluegrass Gin (Bluegrass Cat)
Sire: Race Day
T: Stites William P
B:JRita Young Thoroughbreds, LLC  O:JRita Young Thoroughbreds, LLC
Krapf, Dale N

Magicstick
PID
9th
4
12-1
8:05
6f
$32,000
Alw 32000 n1x (3up) StBred
13 1-1-2
$23,650
PA
3
G
Dam: Ventania (Royal Academy)
Sire: Magician
T: Hayes Leland
B:Krapf, Dale N  O:Leland J. Hayes
Nine Toe Johnny
PRX
9th
1
12-1
4:31
1-1/16T
$45,000
Alw 45000 n1x (3up)
9 1-1-2
$46,130
PA
3
C
Dam: Pathologist (Gone West)
Sire: Paynter
T: Hedus William C
B:Krapf, Dale N  O:William C. O'Neill
Lady Smith Stable
Hurricane Amigo
Pen
8th
9
5-1
9:10
6f
$11,800
Md Clm 7500 (3up)
13 0-2-2
$16,772
PA
4
G
Dam: Gran Amiga (Arg) (Ride the Rails)
Sire: Sir Shackleton
T: Kravets Bruce M
B:Lady Smith Stable  O:Stevark Stable, Inc.
London, Arlene
Pure Spring
PID
9th
3
15-1
8:05
6f
$32,000
Alw 32000 n1x (3up) StBred
70 3-4-7
$122,193
PA
8
G
Dam: Warm Springs Girl (City Zip)
Sire: Pure Prize
T: Boyer David J Jr
B:London, Arlene  O:David J. Boyer, Jr.
Maloney, Joseph L
Genevieve`s Z Va
PID
7th
5
8-1
7:15
1-70y
$32,000
Alw 32000 n1x (3upF)
16 4-0-1
$71,000
PA
5
M
Dam: Lady Carson M D (Lord Carson)
Sire: Alpha
T: Rozantz Cathy C
B:Maloney, Joseph L  O:Cathy Carr Rozantz
Marshall, Jon A
Merging Traffic
PRX
8th
6
15-1
4:04
1m
$42,000
Md Sp Wt 42k (2yo)
1 0-0-1
$3,542
PA
2
G
Dam: Lode Lady (Posse)
Sire: Cross Traffic
T: Milian Carlos J
B:Marshall, Jon A  O:Chickridge LLC
Mazzini, Marie B
Quiet Please
PRX
1st
3
10-1
12:55
1-70y
$22,000
Clm 7500 n4 (3upF)
23 3-2-4
$79,598
PA
4
F
Dam: We'll Talk (Tejano Run)
Sire: Petionville
T: Diaz Jorge
B:Mazzini, Marie B  O:Luis F. Olmo
McClay, Thomas G
Foltynewicz
PID
9th
7
9-2
8:05
6f
$32,000
Alw 32000 n1x (3up) StBred
15 4-0-2
$68,962
PA
5
G
Dam: Kelly Mac (Thunder Gulch)
Sire: Sidney`s Candy
T: Radosevich Shelly R
B:McClay, Thomas G  O:JSR Stables, Inc.
Molineaux, Richard
Three Potatoe Four
PRX
5th
1
12-1
2:43
6f
$25,000
Soc 25000C (3upF)
14 1-1-2
$33,543
PA
5
M
Dam: Three Hour Tour (Three Wonders)
Sire: Albert the Great
T: Farro Patricia
B:Molineaux, Richard  O:R & L Racing
Moon's Gate Farm, LLC
La Reina Del Norte
PID
2nd
2
15-1
5:10
5-1/2f
$12,000
Clm 5000 n2 (3upF)
9 1-2-0
$17,498
PA
3
F
Dam: Private Spanish (Spanish Steps)
Sire: Shakin It Up
T: Rotunno Sydney R
B:Moon's Gate Farm, LLC  O:Sydney R. Rotunno
Myers III, Robert B
Winrose Ellie
PID
2nd
3
4-1
5:10
5-1/2f
$12,000
Clm 5000 n2 (3upF)
6 1-3-0
$15,376
PA
5
M
Dam: Habby Quatorze (Louis Quatorze)
Sire: Talent Search
T: Foley Thomas D
B:Myers III, Robert B  O:Old First Ward Stable
Nolan, James
Gunfighter`s Girl
PRX
10th
10
10-1
4:58
6f
$20,000
Clm 7500 n2 (3upF)
7 1-0-2
$24,126
PA
4
F
Dam: On a High Cloud (Cloud Hopping)
Sire: Last Gunfighter
T: Padilla-Preciado Ernes
B:Nolan, James  O:The Hutch
Penn, John R
Savage
PID
9th
8
5-2
8:05
6f
$32,000
Alw 32000 n1x (3up) StBred
8 2-3-1
$60,406
PA
4
G
Dam: Star in the Corner (Holy Bull)
Sire: Commissioner
T: Rivelli Larry
B:Penn, John R  O:Patricia's Hope, LLC
Pewter Stable
Simmons
Pen
1st
1
3-2
6:00
1m
$31,600
Md Sp Wt 31k (3up) StBred
4 0-2-1
$18,297
PA
3
G
Dam: Road to Utopia (Bellamy Road)
Sire: El Padrino
T: DeMasi Kathleen A
B:Pewter Stable  O:Pewter Stable

Poindexter, H  Allen
Amethyst
Pen
2nd
3
8-1
6:27
5-1/2f
$27,100
Md Sp Wt 27k (2yoF)
1 0-0-0
$1,020
PA
2
F
Dam: Ametrine (Freud)
Sire: Keen Ice
T: Beattie Todd M
B:Poindexter, H  Allen  O:Commonwealth New Era Racing
Potts, Ron G
Runaway Phyllis
PID
2nd
5
10-1
5:10
5-1/2f
$12,000
Clm 5000 n2 (3upF)
5 1-0-0
$10,825
PA
3
F
Dam: Phyllis Ann (Put It Back)
Sire: Mshawish
T: Potts Ron G Jr
B:Potts, Ron G  O:Ron G. Potts
Powder, Katherine F
Sir Steele
Pen
1st
4
5-1
6:00
1m
$31,600
Md Sp Wt 31k (3up) StBred
3 0-1-0
$5,278
PA
4
G
Dam: Sweet Eire (Trust N Luck)
Sire: Outflanker
T: Martin Charles Jr
B:Powder, Katherine F  O:Katherine F. Powder
Roffo, Gary Craig and Mark
Shadys Keeper
Pen
1st
5
4-1
6:00
1m
$31,600
Md Sp Wt 31k (3up) StBred
9 0-2-0
$17,362
PA
6
G
Dam: Shady Lady Saidie (Charismatic)
Sire: Corinthian
T: Craig Gary
B:Roffo, Gary Craig and Mark  O:Gary Craig and Mark Roffo
Rogers, Ronald W
Joeyville
PID
9th
10
8-1
8:05
6f
$32,000
Alw 32000 n1x (3up) StBred
27 2-6-8
$87,929
PA
7
G
Dam: Barbie Jo Jo (Roanoke)
Sire: Petionville
T: Rogers Ronald W
B:Rogers, Ronald W  O:Ronald W. Rogers
Rojas, Martina
I`m Just Laughing
PID
9th
11
10-1
8:05
6f
$32,000
Alw 32000 n1x (3up) StBred
16 2-2-0
$27,248
PA
4
G
Dam: I'm Just Sayin (Bear's Kid)
Sire: Got the Last Laugh
T: Rojas Eduardo E
B:Rojas, Martina  O:Martina Rojas
Sheppard, Jonathan
King Kumbalay
PID
8th
3
5-1
7:40
6f
$34,000
Opt Clm 25000C (3up) StBred
4 2-1-0
$49,600
PA
3
G
Dam: Lovely Stay (Flower Alley)
Sire: Shanghai Bobby
T: Markgraf David
B:Sheppard, Jonathan  O:Kingsport Farm, LLC
Smart Angle LLP
>
Nostalgic Run
PRX
8th
4
5-2
4:04
1m
$42,000
Md Sp Wt 42k (2yo)
0 0-0-0
$0
PA
2
C
Dam: Song Memory (Unbridled's Song)
Sire: Upstart
T: Pletcher Todd A
B:Smart Angle LLP  O:Gandharvi Racing Stables
Spring Run Farm, LLC
Crossover
Pen
1st
3
6-1
6:00
1m
$31,600
Md Sp Wt 31k (3up) StBred
5 0-1-0
$6,320
PA
3
G
Dam: Candide (Bernstein)
Sire: Jump Start
T: Wyner Harold
B:Spring Run Farm, LLC  O:Emergant Inc.
Stites, Flint W
Bummer
PID
9th
9
15-1
8:05
6f
$32,000
Alw 32000 n1x (3up) StBred
18 1-4-7
$69,137
PA
4
G
Dam: Run Patty Run (Aisle)
Sire: Talent Search
T: Stites Flint W
B:Stites, Flint W  O:Short Straw Stable, Kaci Martin and
Truxton Stables
Hay Nineteen
PRX
5th
6
4-1
2:43
6f
$25,000
Soc 25000C (3upF)
6 1-1-2
$31,540
PA
3
F
Dam: Aunt Chippy (Pioneerof the Nile)
Sire: Successful Appeal
T: Guerrero Juan Carlos
B:Truxton Stables  O:Ten Strike Racing
UM Holdings, LTD
Northern Express
PRX
9th
9
15-1
4:31
1-1/16T
$45,000
Alw 45000 n1x (3up)
6 1-1-1
$33,480
PA
3
G
Dam: A Wing and a Song (First Defence)
Sire: Bullsbay
T: Christman Kimberly
B:UM Holdings, LTD  O:Equus Farm II
Uptowncharlybrown Stud LLC
Lula`s Roadrunner
PRX
1st
6
9-5
12:55
1-70y
$22,000
Clm 7500 n4 (3upF)
20 3-5-1
$157,412
PA
4
F
Dam: Be Bop a Lula (Unbridled's Song)
Sire: Uptowncharlybrown
T: Dominguez Mario A
B:Uptowncharlybrown Stud LLC  O:The Hakim's Stable LLC
Wheeler, Barbara

Corbally
PRX
10th
5
15-1
4:58
6f
$20,000
Clm 7500 n2 (3upF)
13 1-1-1
$25,530
PA
4
F
Dam: Dowhatyourbigsisdo (Crypto Star)
Sire: Weigelia
T: Dotolo David
B:Wheeler, Barbara  O:A & J Racing Stable LLC
Wukich, Richard M
Button Box
PID
8th
4
10-1
7:40
6f
$34,000
Opt Clm 25000C (3up) StBred
35 5-4-0
$54,841
PA
6
G
Dam: Don't Tell Ashlie (Boston Harbor)
Sire: Any Given Saturday
T: Richison Crystal
B:Wukich, Richard M  O:Richard Wukich