www.thoroughfax.com
Tuesday, October 19, 2021
ENTRIES:
Codes:  > 1st Start, $ Stakes, + Graded
Track
Earnings
Starts 1-2-3
Race Condition
Purse
Distance
Off at:
ML
Post
Race
Arrowwood Farm, Inc
Mittensandmukluks
Pen
6th
1
8-1
8:16
1-70y
$31,600
Alw 31600 n1R (3upF) StBred
5 2-0-1
$26,206
PA
3
F
Dam: Mittens (Storm Boot)
Sire: Petionville
T: Salvaggio Michael Jr
B:Arrowwood Farm, Inc  O:Michael W. Salvaggio, Jr.
Arrowwood Farm, Inc.
Mystery Item
Pen
4th
4
9-5
7:22
1m
$18,800
Clm 16000 n2 (3upF)
5 1-1-1
$18,180
PA
3
F
Dam: Black Coco (Cape Town)
Sire: Twirling Candy
T: Kravets Bruce M
B:Arrowwood Farm, Inc.  O:Thomas G. Coulter
Atwood, Daniel S
Laughinagain
PID
2nd
7
10-1
5:10
6f
$15,000
Md Clm 15000 (3up) StBred
9 0-1-0
$6,708
PA
4
G
Dam: Foxinthemeadow (Meadow Prayer)
Sire: Comedy Show
T: Russell Randall
B:Atwood, Daniel S  O:Randall R. Russell
Blackstone Farm LLC
Awesome K P
ZIA
5th
7
15-1
2:18
1m
$13,000
Clm 5000B (3up)
33 3-2-11
$53,381
PA
8
G
Dam: Buck Trout's Niece (Waquoit)
Sire: Awesome Again
T: Rust Terri
B:Blackstone Farm LLC  O:Rust, Terri and Barton Ranch Stable
Swan Point
Pen
6th
5
4-1
8:16
1-70y
$31,600
Alw 31600 n1R (3upF) StBred
7 1-1-2
$36,677
PA
3
F
Dam: Fleet Special (Afleet Alex)
Sire: Oxbow
T: Houghton T Bernard
B:Blackstone Farm LLC  O:James Eshelman
Shaena Bue
PID
2nd
4
12-1
5:10
6f
$15,000
Md Clm 15000 (3up) StBred
42 0-2-11
$46,004
PA
7
G
Dam: Citi Prancer (Citidancer)
Sire: Pure Precision
T: Herrington Cally A
B:Blackstone Farm LLC  O:Donald W. Herrington, II
Bosley, Flint Stites and Denise
Bossy Cat
Pen
3rd
2
5-1
6:54
1m
$10,800
Clm 5000 n2 (3up)
9 1-2-3
$21,094
PA
4
G
Dam: Fight Cat (Parker's Storm Cat)
Sire: Golddigger`s Boy
T: Stites Flint W
B:Bosley, Flint Stites and Denise  O:Brushy Fork Stable
C Biscuit Racing, Island Peak Stabl
Storm Factor
PRX
8th
9
8-1
4:04
1-70yT
$26,000
Clm 12500 (3up)
19 4-2-1
$122,709
PA
6
G
Dam: It's My Turn (Stormy Atlantic)
Sire: The Factor
T: DeMasi Kathleen A
B:C Biscuit Racing, Island Peak Stabl  O:Pewter Stable
Clair, Anita Saint
Our Dominator
PID
1st
5
12-1
4:45
1-70y
$17,000
Clm 8500 (3up)
29 4-5-1
$100,266
PA
7
G
Dam: Candycoated Dreams (Candy Ride (Arg))
Sire: Mad Flatter
T: Graci Joseph J III
B:Clair, Anita Saint  O:Little Saint Stable
DB Dojo LLC
Runaway Star
PID
2nd
5
5-2
5:10
6f
$15,000
Md Clm 15000 (3up) StBred
10 0-3-2
$21,710
PA
4
G
Dam: Kiss Me Twice (Kissin Kris)
Sire: Run Away and Hide
T: Lawrence James L II
B:DB Dojo LLC  O:Lawrence Stable, Inc.
Ellen Dale Racing LLC
Touch Me Not
PRX
11th
9
6-1
5:23
6f
$21,000
Clm 7500B (3upF)
18 2-3-1
$70,557
PA
5
M
Dam: All Dolled Up (Carnivalay)
Sire: Flatter
T: Diaz Jorge
B:Ellen Dale Racing LLC  O:Ken Cohen and Stephanie Vrana
Elser Farms Corp.
Piggybank
PRX
3rd
1
15-1
1:49
1-70y
$21,000
Clm 7500B (3up)
23 2-2-3
$56,010
PA
4
G
Dam: What Is Next (Devil's Bag)
Sire: El Padrino
T: Penaloza Miguel
B:Elser Farms Corp.  O:Rolando Lima
Equine, Woodford
Crazy Serena
PRX
7th
6
15-1
3:37
6f
$42,000
Md Sp Wt 42k (2yoF)
2 0-0-1
$7,400
PA
2
F
Dam: Impazibly Fleet (Mission Impazible)
Sire: Declaration of War
T: Montoya Marya
B:Equine, Woodford  O:Bing Cherry Racing Inc.
Farrar, Karen S  Farrar and Gary M

Heart of a Warrior
PRX
9th
6
4-1
4:31
1-70y
$18,000
Clm 5000 n1y (3up)
48 8-6-7
$155,567
PA
7
G
Dam: Marvelous Monkey (Saint Liam)
Sire: Warrior`s Reward
T: Beattie Cody
B:Farrar, Karen S  Farrar and Gary M  O:Marcello Rosa
Flint W. Stites, Debbie Jackson & D
Happywifehappylife
Pen
1st
4
4-1
6:00
6f
$17,000
Md Clm 16000 (3upF)
5 0-0-0
$5,148
PA
4
F
Dam: Unwavering Hope (Strong Hope)
Sire: Strong Mandate
T: Stites Flint W
B:Flint W. Stites, Debbie Jackson & D  O:Short Straw Stable, Stephen G. Jack
Frank Hopewell & Runner's Dream Far
Moms Love
PID
4th
10
15-1
6:00
1-70y
$13,000
Clm 6250 n2 (3upF)
25 1-1-6
$34,775
PA
4
F
Dam: Simmerette (El Prado (Ire))
Sire: Big Brown
T: Bowersock Maria
B:Frank Hopewell & Runner's Dream Far  O:Martin Goodell
Giangiulio, Pagnoni and
Not in the Mood
PRX
1st
7
8-1
12:55
1-70y
$18,000
Clm 5000 n1y (3upF)
48 5-5-4
$125,254
PA
6
M
Dam: I Disagree (Carnivalay)
Sire: Power by Far
T: Pattershall Mary A
B:Giangiulio, Pagnoni and  O:Mario N. Villanueva
Glenn E. Brok LLC
Sour Mash
PRX
2nd
12
3-1
1:22
1mT
$25,000
Soc 16000C (3upF)
12 1-1-3
$40,186
PA
4
F
Dam: Dancing Sparks (Jump Start)
Sire: Talent Search
T: Coletti Edward J Jr
B:Glenn E. Brok LLC  O:3 Ladies Stable LLC and Uptowncharl
Glenn E. Brok LLC.
Youmustbea Weasley
PID
3rd
5
3-1
5:35
6f
$30,000
Md Sp Wt 30k (2yo)
4 0-2-0
$22,110
PA
2
G
Dam: Bye Bye Katie Pie (Robyn Dancer)
Sire: Talent Search
T: Rice Kevin
B:Glenn E. Brok LLC.  O:Rice Racing
GodstoneFarm LLC
Steph`s Princess
Pen
6th
7
10-1
8:16
1-70y
$31,600
Alw 31600 n1R (3upF) StBred
20 5-3-3
$68,641
PA
4
F
Dam: Princess Magogo (Cetewayo)
Sire: Well Spelled
T: Carpio Erin
B:GodstoneFarm LLC  O:Carpio Stables, LLC
Goldenberg, Kathryn
African Song
PRX
2nd
9
20-1
1:22
1mT
$25,000
Soc 16000C (3upF)
23 1-1-3
$34,412
PA
5
M
Dam: Tale of the Diva (Tale of the Cat)
Sire: Show Tune
T: Riviezzo Ralph R
B:Goldenberg, Kathryn  O:Marvin Factor and Alpala Farms
Gordon, Gregory
>
Phancy Philly
PRX
7th
2
10-1
3:37
6f
$42,000
Md Sp Wt 42k (2yoF)
0 0-0-0
$0
PA
2
F
Dam: My Sonata (Noble Causeway)
Sire: Bullsbay
T: Pearce Penny
B:Gordon, Gregory  O:Gregory A. Gordon
Gotwals, William R
Prime Coat
Pen
1st
3
3-1
6:00
6f
$17,000
Md Clm 16000 (3upF)
13 0-3-1
$29,050
PA
3
F
Dam: Top Coat (Dixieland Band)
Sire: Imagining
T: Stites William P
B:Gotwals, William R  O:William R. Gotwals
Groff, Mr  and Mrs  Matthew T
Brilliant Chase
PRX
10th
2
20-1
4:58
1-70y
$47,000
Opt Clm 35000 n2x (3up)
26 3-4-4
$168,980
PA
4
C
Dam: Fix You (Flying Chevron)
Sire: Golden Lad
T: Taylor Bryant R
B:Groff, Mr  and Mrs  Matthew T  O:S D Trading
Haire, Maria M
Eclipticals Sarah
Pen
6th
2
8-1
8:16
1-70y
$31,600
Alw 31600 n1R (3upF) StBred
2 1-0-1
$23,089
PA
3
F
Dam: Gentle Charmer (Bertrando)
Sire: Eclipticalspraline
T: Stites Flint W
B:Haire, Maria M  O:Maria Montez Haire
Hansen, William
Our Flirtation
Mnr
1st
1
5-1
7:00
6f
$8,300
Clm 4000 n2y (3upF)
22 3-2-3
$72,889
PA
5
M
Dam: Our Bernadette (Bernstein)
Sire: Jump Start
T: McDonald William R
B:Hansen, William  O:Cynthia S. McDonald
Hayes, Stephen Mark

Ettaplace
PID
2nd
2
7-2
5:10
6f
$15,000
Md Clm 15000 (3up) StBred
11 0-1-4
$11,920
PA
4
F
Dam: More Than This (Ghostzapper)
Sire: Last Gunfighter
T: Gonzalez Aldana
B:Hayes, Stephen Mark  O:Truman Prevatt and Aldana Gonzalez
Holliday, Mark Toothaker and Steve
Bryce`s Philly
Pen
8th
4
6-1
9:10
6f
$10,800
Clm 4000 n2y (3upF)
18 4-1-1
$87,906
PA
4
F
Dam: Canada's Vision (Pollard's Vision)
Sire: Liaison
T: Vazquez Juan C
B:Holliday, Mark Toothaker and Steve  O:Bing Cherry Racing, Inc.
Hope Hill Farm
>
About the Multiple
PRX
4th
2
6-1
2:16
6f
$19,000
Md Clm 10000 (3up)
0 0-0-0
$0
PA
3
C
Dam: Erin's Song (Unbridled's Song)
Sire: Jump Start
T: Reid Robert E Jr
B:Hope Hill Farm  O:Cash is King LLC
Horseshoe Valley Equine Center, LLC
Fast Intentions
Pen
2nd
5
2-1
6:27
1m
$13,600
Clm 8000 n1y (3upF)
23 6-9-2
$106,014
PA
4
F
Dam: Courage and Intent (Pleasantly Perfect)
Sire: Fast Anna
T: Graci Kimberly A
B:Horseshoe Valley Equine Center, LLC  O:Our Blue Streaks Stable
Irish Three Racing, LLC
Irish Jumper
PRX
2nd
2
15-1
1:22
1mT
$25,000
Soc 16000C (3upF)
8 1-2-1
$32,660
PA
3
F
Dam: Dinner to Boot (Storm Boot)
Sire: Jump Start
T: White Donald R
B:Irish Three Racing, LLC  O:Chris McCarthy
Jester, Michael W
Tactical Plan
PRX
6th
9
7-2
3:10
6-1/2f
$18,000
Clm 5000 n2y (3up)
55 7-13-9
$305,962
PA
8
G
Dam: Perfect Plan (Game Plan)
Sire: Cat Thief
T: Guerrero J Guadalupe
B:Jester, Michael W  O:Maria Teresa Orantes
Kotenko, Kathleen
Jasper K
Pen
3rd
6
10-1
6:54
1m
$10,800
Clm 5000 n2 (3up)
28 1-3-2
$27,232
PA
5
G
Dam: O' Ririn (Smarten)
Sire: Well Spelled
T: Agnew Naoise
B:Kotenko, Kathleen  O:Nomad Farm Training and Sales LLC
Krapf, Dale N
Hidden Springs
PID
6th
2
9-2
6:50
1-70y
$30,000
Md Sp Wt 30k (2yoF)
2 0-0-0
$4,440
PA
2
F
Dam: Ventania (Royal Academy)
Sire: Divining Rod
T: Gonzalez Aldana
B:Krapf, Dale N  O:Turks Head Turf
LC Racing LLC
Ninetypercentbrynn
Pen
6th
3
2-1
8:16
1-70y
$31,600
Alw 31600 n1R (3upF) StBred
10 2-3-2
$135,820
PA
3
F
Dam: Amblin Easy (Private Interview)
Sire: Weigelia
T: Reid Robert E Jr
B:LC Racing LLC  O:LC Racing LLC
Lembo, Menotti
Glowing Star
Pen
6th
8
5-2
8:16
1-70y
$31,600
Alw 31600 n1R (3upF) StBred
27 5-4-4
$151,094
PA
6
M
Dam: Glowing Rate (Exchange Rate)
Sire: Mad Flatter
T: Ness Jamie
B:Lembo, Menotti  O:Jagger Inc.
Machiz, Gary Machiz and Stacy
Jones Taxi
PRX
9th
4
9-2
4:31
1-70y
$18,000
Clm 5000 n1y (3up)
59 4-7-7
$154,397
PA
9
G
Dam: Essa Brilha (Brz) (Roi Normand)
Sire: Smarty Jones
T: Taylor Joseph
B:Machiz, Gary Machiz and Stacy  O:Diane M. Day
Massie, Kathryn Bolton
Masterful Touch
Pen
7th
5
6-1
8:43
1-1/16
$15,400
Clm 10000 n3 (3up)
9 2-0-0
$27,437
PA
4
G
Dam: Foxy Valid (Valid Appeal)
Sire: Medallist
T: Lawrence James L II
B:Massie, Kathryn Bolton  O:Kathryn & Harvey Massie
Mazzini, Marie B
Visiting Angel
PRX
11th
1
15-1
5:23
6f
$21,000
Clm 7500B (3upF)
15 2-1-2
$52,410
PA
4
F
Dam: Hillary D (Bellamy Road)
Sire: Petionville
T: Farro Patricia
B:Mazzini, Marie B  O:Luis R. Orantes
McCaslin, John

Vencil
PRX
4th
11
15-1
2:16
6f
$19,000
Md Clm 10000 (3up)
4 0-1-0
$5,000
PA
5
G
Dam: Cosmic Dance (Rock and Roll)
Sire: El Padrino
T: McCaslin John S
B:McCaslin, John  O:Karma 2 Me
McClay, Thomas G
Miss Pink
Pen
8th
2
6-1
9:10
6f
$10,800
Clm 4000 n2y (3upF)
34 8-9-4
$124,223
PA
7
M
Dam: Dillingham (Pleasant Tap)
Sire: Fusaichi Pegasus
T: Salvaggio Michael Jr
B:McClay, Thomas G  O:Warriors Reward, LLC
Mac Ninety
PID
2nd
8
3-1
5:10
6f
$15,000
Md Clm 15000 (3up) StBred
5 0-1-1
$5,570
PA
3
G
Dam: Kelly Mac (Thunder Gulch)
Sire: Violence
T: Girten Tim
B:McClay, Thomas G  O:Warriors Reward, LLC and Premier St
Miller, R  N
E T`s Super Star
PRX
4th
8
15-1
2:16
6f
$19,000
Md Clm 10000 (3up)
4 0-0-0
$3,800
PA
3
G
Dam: Star of the Forest (Old Forester)
Sire: Emperor Tiberius
T: Chacon Gustavo
B:Miller, R  N  O:Jahfa-Ju Racing Stables
Morrell, Emma
Call Me Peak
PID
2nd
6
6-1
5:10
6f
$15,000
Md Clm 15000 (3up) StBred
1 0-0-0
$200
PA
3
G
Dam: Call Me Cali (Cozar)
Sire: Island Peak
T: Russell Randall
B:Morrell, Emma  O:Randall R. Russell
Nearing III, Edwin H
Sunshine Tommy
PRX
4th
1
15-1
2:16
6f
$19,000
Md Clm 10000 (3up)
5 0-0-0
$1,570
PA
3
G
Dam: Always Enchanting (Lightnin N Thunder)
Sire: Jump Start
T: Taylor Joseph
B:Nearing III, Edwin H  O:Ho Dee Boy Stable
Osprey Thoroughbred Racing LLC
Lil Miss Hotshot
Pen
2nd
6
9-5
6:27
1m
$13,600
Clm 8000 n1y (3upF)
69 10-14-14
$334,429
PA
7
M
Dam: Akira (Aldebaran)
Sire: Jump Start
T: Bedard Alan
B:Osprey Thoroughbred Racing LLC  O:M.E.R Stable
Penn, John R
Sailor`s Salute
PID
4th
11
7-2
6:00
1-70y
$13,000
Clm 6250 n2 (3upF)
8 1-0-2
$15,115
PA
3
F
Dam: Helloo Regina (Wilburn)
Sire: Midshipman
T: Hendriks Richard J
B:Penn, John R  O:Wendy W. Hendriks
Pessanha, Ney
Posseineffecttoo
PRX
11th
3
9-2
5:23
6f
$21,000
Clm 7500B (3upF)
31 2-2-5
$101,886
PA
5
M
Dam: Posse in Effect (Posse)
Sire: Mad Flatter
T: Guerrero Juan Carlos
B:Pessanha, Ney  O:J. Carlos Guerrero
Rotunno, Sydney Rae
>
Aegontheconqueror
PID
2nd
1
12-1
5:10
6f
$15,000
Md Clm 15000 (3up) StBred
0 0-0-0
$0
PA
3
G
Dam: Sunday At Noon (Noonmark)
Sire: Bullsbay
T: Rotunno Sydney R
B:Rotunno, Sydney Rae  O:Sydney R. Rotunno
Russo, Chuck
Ash of My Enemy
PRX
4th
5
15-1
2:16
6f
$19,000
Md Clm 10000 (3up)
3 0-0-0
$4,100
PA
3
G
Dam: Bellaridge (Cactus Ridge)
Sire: Il Villano
T: Smylie Timothy J
B:Russo, Chuck  O:Wind N Leaves Farm, Inc. & Jon J. S
Sanders, Marshall K  Gramm and Clay
Grit`n`grind
PRX
8th
12
2-1
4:04
1-70yT
$26,000
Clm 12500 (3up)
61 6-11-13
$320,150
PA
8
G
Dam: See the Forest (Forestry)
Sire: Jump Start
T: Mosco Robert
B:Sanders, Marshall K  Gramm and Clay  O:Len Roseman & Jack J. Armstrong
Schartz, Brian C
Chelsea Wall
PRX
2nd
5
6-1
1:22
1mT
$25,000
Soc 16000C (3upF)
8 1-1-0
$46,920
PA
3
F
Dam: Patty's Pride (Special Rate)
Sire: Sky Kingdom
T: DeMasi Kathleen A
B:Schartz, Brian C  O:Brian C. Schartz
Schartz, Brian Christopher
Strawberry Red
PRX
6th
8
6-1
3:10
6-1/2f
$18,000
Clm 5000 n2y (3up)
50 10-5-3
$200,460
PA
7
G
Dam: Dixiewood (Dixie Union)
Sire: Regal Ransom
T: Kirby John T
B:Schartz, Brian Christopher  O:Gregg O'Donnell

Schneider MD, Roberta L
Tudox Imagineer
PID
2nd
3
9-2
5:10
6f
$15,000
Md Clm 15000 (3up) StBred
1 0-0-0
$450
PA
3
C
Dam: Imagine (Giant's Causeway)
Sire: Outwork
T: Potts Ron G Jr
B:Schneider MD, Roberta L  O:Tudox Farm
SMD, Ltd.
Burano
PRX
7th
8
7-2
3:37
6f
$42,000
Md Sp Wt 42k (2yoF)
1 0-1-0
$6,800
PA
2
F
Dam: Catsuit (Sir Cat)
Sire: Uncle Lino
T: Servis John C
B:SMD, Ltd.  O:SMD Ltd.
Smith & Kokomo Stable
Kion
PRX
9th
11
15-1
4:31
1-70y
$18,000
Clm 5000 n1y (3up)
52 3-6-8
$126,337
PA
6
G
Dam: Lil Kiara (Lion Hearted)
Sire: Friesan Fire
T: Betancourt Eli Jr
B:Smith & Kokomo Stable  O:Julie D. Gordon
Spring Run Farm, LLC
Broad Jumper
Pen
6th
6
15-1
8:16
1-70y
$31,600
Alw 31600 n1R (3upF) StBred
11 1-0-0
$17,070
PA
4
F
Dam: Broad Gale (Broad Brush)
Sire: Jump Start
T: Betancourt Eli Jr
B:Spring Run Farm, LLC  O:Primaventures LLC
Tammy Klimasewski & Robert Klimasew
Wine Trail
FL
9th
3
6-1
5:02
1-70y
$12,600
Md Clm 5000 (3upF)
7 0-0-1
$3,118
PA
3
F
Dam: Pleasures All Wine (Quiet American)
Sire: Commissioner
T: Dixon Linda K
B:Tammy Klimasewski & Robert Klimasew  O:Robert G. and Tammy Klimasew
Tea Party Stable Inc.
Favorite Doll
Pen
6th
4
12-1
8:16
1-70y
$31,600
Alw 31600 n1R (3upF) StBred
12 2-3-3
$32,670
PA
4
F
Dam: Gingham Doll (Quarry)
Sire: Xixixi
T: Ferreira Fernando
B:Tea Party Stable Inc.  O:Sean H. Kesler and Ronald Snider
Two-Turn Farm LLC
Backdoorparty
PID
3rd
4
15-1
5:35
6f
$30,000
Md Sp Wt 30k (2yo)
3 0-1-0
$9,330
PA
2
G
Dam: Hen Reception (Henny Hughes)
Sire: Unified
T: Cheeks Katy
B:Two-Turn Farm LLC  O:Katy Cheeks
VMD, William J  Solomon
Color Force
Pen
8th
5
10-1
9:10
6f
$10,800
Clm 4000 n2y (3upF)
18 4-1-3
$42,832
PA
5
M
Dam: Contemptuous (Gold Token)
Sire: Albert the Great
T: Salinas Jose
B:VMD, William J  Solomon  O:Jose Guadalupe Salazar-Martinez
Lola Girl
Pen
1st
5
5-1
6:00
6f
$17,000
Md Clm 16000 (3upF)
1 0-0-0
$813
PA
3
F
Dam: Jessica's Tak (Mutakddim)
Sire: Lord Shanakill
T: Albright George R
B:VMD, William J  Solomon  O:William J. Solomon
Oscar Winner
Pen
3rd
3
10-1
6:54
1m
$10,800
Clm 5000 n2 (3up)
4 1-0-0
$9,528
PA
3
G
Dam: Red Peak (Rimrod)
Sire: Lord Shanakill
T: Albright George R
B:VMD, William J  Solomon  O:William J. Solomon
Wames, John Joesph
Sepicato
Pen
5th
5
4-1
7:49
1-70y
$18,100
Clm 16000B (3up)
39 6-3-6
$179,353
PA
7
G
Dam: Candy Buttons (Candy Ride (Arg))
Sire: Got the Last Laugh
T: Wames John J
B:Wames, John Joesph  O:John J. Wames
Warrior's Reward LLC
Moon Meister
Pen
5th
2
3-1
7:49
1-70y
$18,100
Clm 16000B (3up)
12 3-1-3
$39,420
PA
3
G
Dam: Summer Moon (Maria's Mon)
Sire: Bodemeister
T: Ferreira Fernando
B:Warrior's Reward LLC  O:Ronald L. Snider
>
Mythreebutterflies
PRX
7th
1
6-1
3:37
6f
$42,000
Md Sp Wt 42k (2yoF)
0 0-0-0
$0
PA
2
F
Dam: Majestic Lady (Majestic Warrior)
Sire: Goldencents
T: Weaver George
B:Warrior's Reward LLC  O:Branjam Stable
Wheeler, Barbara
Risque`s Jewel
PRX
2nd
13
4-1
1:22
1mT
$25,000
Soc 16000C (3upF)
26 1-3-4
$72,788
PA
4
F
Dam: Diamonds No More (Diamond)
Sire: Weigelia
T: Dandy Ronald J
B:Wheeler, Barbara  O:Francisco J. Martinez
Wilson, Joan A

Fred`s Gonefishing
PRX
4th
12
20-1
2:16
6f
$19,000
Md Clm 10000 (3up)
2 0-0-0
$500
PA
3
G
Dam: To Believe (Indygo Shiner)
Sire: Artie Schiller
T: Brown Howard R Jr
B:Wilson, Joan A  O:Howard R. Brown, Jr.
WMT Stables, Inc.
Fairy Dust
Pen
8th
6
9-2
9:10
6f
$10,800
Clm 4000 n2y (3upF)
13 5-2-0
$75,086
PA
4
F
Dam: Carry the Torch (Snow Ridge)
Sire: Golden Lad
T: Kulp Brandon L
B:WMT Stables, Inc.  O:M3 Racing Stable and Wire to Wire R
All Tacked Up
Pen
7th
4
3-1
8:43
1-1/16
$15,400
Clm 10000 n3 (3up)
15 2-1-2
$41,496
PA
4
G
Dam: Joy to Run (Stephen Got Even)
Sire: Medallist
T: Houghton T Bernard
B:WMT Stables, Inc.  O:Edward J. Madden