> 1st Start   $ Stakes Race   + Graded
RANKING
Updated:
December 02, 2019
www.thoroughfax.com
Copyright 2015, Sadler LLC
STREET LIFE
STREET BOSS (USA)-MIMIELE (na)
Aus
G
2013
Aj Crabb Gawler Sprint (Bm80) Class: Benchmark
80 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11
Aus
25,000
Aus-Gawler
WON
25Oct19
1200m
Patrick Jarrett (Bm75) Class: Benchmark 75 Track:
Soft(6) Time: 1:11
Aus
50,000
Aus-Morphettv
WON
21Sep19
1200m
Racingtv.com Nursery Handicap (Class 5) (0-75,
2yo) 5f Heavy
$7,400
Carlisle
3rd
13Aug19
Roofclad Constructions Hcp-76 Class: Restricted
76 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57
Aus
20,000
Aus-Fannie Ba
WON
29Jun19
1000m
Harcourts (Bm75) Class: Benchmark 75 Track:
Soft(5) Time: 1:07
Aus
45,000
Aus-Oakbank
WON
20Apr19
1100m
Heineken 3 (Bm75) Class: Benchmark 75 Track:
Good(3) Time: 1:09
Aus
60,000
Aus-Morphettv
3rd
11Mar19
1200m
KIMURA
Proud Citizen-Dancing Years (El Prado*ire)
1-1-0-0
$24,000
KY
F
2017
Md Sp Wt 65k (2yoF)
$65,000
GP
WON
07Jul19
>
4-1/2f
B: Ashleigh Stud Farm Frank Ramos & Jackie Ramos   O: Joker Racing LLC   T: Delgado Jorge
DEVILISH BEAUTY
Goldencents-Esquece (Henrythenavigator)
1-1-0-0
$16,125
PA
F
2017
Md Sp Wt 27k (2yoF)
$27,000
CT
WON
05Sep19
>
4-1/2f
B: Smart Angle LLP   O: New Farm   T: Runco Jeff C
PROTOCOL
CHOISIR (AUS)-WITH DECORUM (na)
Aus
M
2015
Bet365 Odds Protector Mdn Class: Maiden Track:
Good(4) Time: 1:11
Aus
23,000
Aus-Swan Hill
WON
24Nov19
1200m
Bet365 Mdn Plate Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5)
Time: 1:12
Aus
35,000
Aus-Swan Hill
3rd
07Jun19
1200m
View Hotel Mdn Plate Class: Maiden Track:
Good(4) Time: 1:38
Aus
23,000
Aus-Stawell
2nd
20Feb19
1600m
SOLITAIRE
FUSAICHI PEGASUS (USA) X-SONG OF SONGS (
Aus
2008
Hcp (C5) Class: Class 5 Track: Synthetic Time:
1:13
Aus
30,000
Aus-Singapore
WON
15Sep19
1200m
Hcp (C5) Class: Class 5 Track: Synthetic Time:
1:11
Aus
30,000
Aus-Singapore
3rd
26Jul19
1200m
Hcp (C5) Class: Class 5 Track: Synthetic Time:
1:14
Aus
30,000
Aus-Singapore
WON
01Jan19
1200m
INTIMISSIMI
BRADBURY`S LUCK (AUS)-LA PHILLYHARMONIC (
Aus
F
2016
Tab (Bm58) Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Heavy(10)
Time: 1:21
Aus
22,000
Aus-Ballina
WON
16Jul19
1255m
The Blue Pacific Bistro (Bm58) Class: Benchmark
58 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:32
Aus
22,000
Aus-Murwillum
2nd
19Mar19
1530m
Ken Mills Toyota Mdn Hcp Class: Maiden Track:
Good(4) Time: 1:26
Aus
21,000
Aus-Sunshine C
WON
08Mar19
1400m
JUST A FLASH
MONEY OR THE GUN (AUS)-RHYTHM BEAT (na)
Aus
G
2016
Breakout River Meats Hcp (C1) Class: Class 1
Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:55
Aus
12,000
Aus-Cowra
WON
13Jul19
950m
Hendersons Menswear Hcp (C1) Class: Class 1
Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:03
Aus
22,000
Aus-Dubbo
3rd
30Jun19
1110m
State Wide Sheds Hcp (C1) Class: Class 1 Track:
Good(3) Time: 0:52
Aus
22,000
Aus-Wellingto
2nd
20May19
900m
Bob Skinner Painting/Decor Mdn Class: Maiden
Track: Good(3) Time: 0:45
Aus
22,000
Aus-Parkes
WON
31Jan19
800m
CODE OF CONDUCT
C
2017
British Ebf Matchbook Future Stayers Maiden
Stakes (plus 10 Race) (sire/dam-restricted Race)
(Class 4) (2yo) 7f Standard
$17,600
Kempton (AW)
2nd
04Nov19
TWO OF A KIND
CHOISTAR (AUS)-FIVE STRAIGHT (na)
Aus
G
2014

(Bm65) Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(3) Time:
1:23
Aus
7,450
Aus-Cloncurry
3rd
01Jun19
1400m
Steejo Press (Bm50) Class: Benchmark 50 Track:
Good(3) Time: 1:30
Aus
7,450
Aus-Mt Isa
WON
25May19
1450m